You are in StampAuctionNetwork Unattended Live Bidding
. Note that by using SAN Unattended Live Bidding, you understand
Worldwide Stamps and Covers Jugoslawien / Jugoslavia
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 6727
Symbol: BF
1945, 2 + 3 Din. Aufdruck-Ganzsachenkarte gebraucht aus BEORGRAD 14.2. via Salas mit violettem Zensur-Ra3 (Partisanen-Zensur?), gute Erhaltung
1945, 2+3 Din. Overprint postal stationery postcard used from BEORGRAD 14.2. Via Salas with violet framed three line censorship stamp (Partisan censorship),? Good condition (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Jul-15-2022, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 6728
Cat No: 51/54PU
10-45 Fil. Selbstständigkeitserklärung, ungez. Druckproben auf gelblichbraunen Papier, postfrisch, im Handbuch des kroatischen Philatelistenverbandes sind diese Druckproben in gezähnter Ausführung beschrieben, die vorliegenden ungezähnten Druckproben waren bisher unbekannt, große Seltenheit, Fotoattest Zrinjscak BPP
10-45 Fil. Independence declaration, unperforated trial printings on yellowish brown paper, mint never hinged, in the handbook of the Croatian philatelist association are these trial printings in perforated execution described, the existing unperforated trial printings waren so far unknown, great rarity, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (51/54PU) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 6729
Cat No: 57
2 F. Zeitungsmarke mit nach oben verschobenem Aufdruck, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP
2 F. Newspaper stamp with to the top shifted overprint, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (57) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 6730
Cat No: 58K
2 F. Eilmarke mit kopfstehendem Aufdruck, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP
2 F. Special delivery stamp with inverted overprint, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (58K) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 6731
Cat No: 60
15+2 F. Kriegshilfe mit stark verschobenem Aufdruck, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP
15+2 F. War help with strong shifted overprint, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (60) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
15 F. Reaper, white numeral, unused, expertized Zrinjscak BPP, Michel 200.- (63) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 6733
Cat No: 66
2 F. Schnitter mit deutlich verschobenem Aufdruck, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP
2 F. Reaper with clear shifted overprint, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (66) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 6734
Cat No: 66DD
2 F. Schnitter mit doppeltem Aufdruck, davon einer schwach und verschoben, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP
2 F. Reaper with double overprint, of it one weak and shifted, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (66DD) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 6735
Cat No: 66K
2 F. Schnitter mit kopfstehendem und verschobenem Aufdruck, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP
2 F. Reaper with inverted and shifted overprint, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (66K) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 6736
Cat No: 67DD
3 F. Schnitter mit doppeltem Aufdruck und rückseitigem Abklatsch, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP
3 F. Reaper with double overprint and on the back offset, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (67DD) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 6737
Cat No: 69
6 F. Schnitter mit nach unten verschobenem Aufdruck, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP
6 F. Reaper with downward shifted overprint, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (69) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 6738
Cat No: 71
15 F. Schnitter mit nach links verschobenem Aufdruck, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP
15 F. Reaper with left shifted overprint, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (71) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 6739
Cat No: 72
20 F. Schnitter mit stark verschobenem Aufdruck, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP
20 F. Reaper with strong shifted overprint, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (72) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 6740
Cat No: 73
25 F. Schnitter mit nach links verschobenem Aufdruck, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP
25 F. Reaper with left shifted overprint, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (73) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 6741
Cat No: 74
35 F. Schnitter mit verschobenem Aufdruck, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP
35 F. Reaper with shifted overprint, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (74) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 6742
Cat No: 74DD
35 F. Schnitter mit doppeltem Aufdruck, davon einer schwach, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP
35 F. Reaper with double overprint, of it one weak, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (74DD) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 6743
Cat No: 79
1 Kr. Parlamentszeichnung mit stark verschobenem Aufdruck, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP
1 Kr. Parliament drawing with strong shifted overprint, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (79) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 6744
Cat No: 79DD
1 Kr. Parlamentszeichnung mit doppeltem Aufdruck, davon einer schwach, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP
1 Kr. Parliament drawing with double overprint, of it one weak, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (79DD) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 6745
Cat No: 79K
1 Kr. Parlamentszeichnung mit kopfstehendem Aufdruck, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP
1 Kr. Parliament drawing with inverted overprint, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (79K) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 6746
Cat No: 80K
2 Kr. Parlamentszeichnung mit kopfstehendem Aufdruck, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP
2 Kr. Parliament drawing with inverted overprint, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (80K) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 6747
Cat No: 84
10 F. Karl mit rückseitigem Abklatsch des Aufdruckes, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP
10 F. Karl with on the back offset of the overprint, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (84) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 6748
Cat No: 85
20 F. Karl mit nach unten verschobenem Aufdruck, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP
20 F. Karl with downward shifted overprint, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (85) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 6749
Cat No: 87
40 F. Zita mit nach oben verschobenem Aufdruck, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP
40 F. Zita with to the top shifted overprint, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (87) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 6750
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 88Pr.
2 F. Freimarke, Druckprobe von der III. Platte in Originalfarbe auf weißem nicht gummierten Kartonpapier, Fotoattest Zrinjscak BPP
2 F. Postal stamp, trial printing of the III. Plate in original colour on white not gummed cardboard paper, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (88Pr.) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 6751
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 88Pr.
2 F. Freimarke, Druckprobe von der III. Platte in schwarzer Farbe auf weißem nicht gummierten Kartonpapier, Fotoattest Zrinjscak BPP
2 F. Postal stamp, trial printing of the III. Plate in black colour on white not gummed cardboard paper, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (88Pr.) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 6752
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 88Pr.
2 Fr. Freimarke, Druckprobe von der I. Platte in Negativ, in schwarzer Farbe auf glattem, nicht gummierten Kartonpapier, Fotoattest Zrinjscak BPP
2 Fr. Postal stamp, trial printing of the I. Plate in negative, in black colour on smooth, not gummed cardboard paper, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (88Pr.) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 6753
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 88uDD
2 F. Freimarke ungezähnt mit Doppeldruck, ungebraucht ohne Gummi, wie verausgabt, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP
2 F. Postal stamp unperforated showing a double impression, unused without gum, as issued, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (88uDD) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 6754
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 89Pr.
3 F. Freimarke, Druckprobe von der III. Platte in schwarzer Farbe auf weißem nicht gummierten Kartonpapier, Fotoattest Zrinjscak BPP
3 F. Postal stamp, trial printing of the III. Plate in black colour on white not gummed cardboard paper, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (89Pr.) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 6755
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 89Pr.
3 F. Freimarken, Druckproben der III. Platte in Originalfarbe auf weißem nicht gummierten Kartonpapier, Fotoattest Zrinjscak BPP
3 F. Postal stamps, trial printings the III. Plate in original colour on white not gummed cardboard paper, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (89Pr.) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 6756
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 89uDDDD
3 F. Freimarke, ungezähnt mit vierfachem Druck, davon zwei Mal kopfstehend auf dünnem gewöhnlichen Papier, ungebraucht ohne Gummi, wie verausgabt, Fotoattest Zrinjscak BPP
3 F. Postal stamp, unperforated with fourfold printing, two of them time inverted on thin ordinary paper, unused without gum, as issued, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (89uDDDD) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 6757
Cat No: 90ADD
5 F. Freimarken mit Doppeldruck, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP
5 F. Postal stamps showing a double impression, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (90ADD) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 6758
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 90Pr.
5 F. Freimarken, Druckprobe von der III. Platte in Negativ, in schwarzer Farbe auf nicht gummiertem weißen Kartonpapier, Fotoattest Zrinjscak BPP
5 F. Postal stamps, trial printing of the III. Plate in negative, in black colour on not gummed white cardboard paper, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (90Pr.) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 6759
Cat No: 90U
5 F. Freimarken, ungezähnt, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP
5 F. Postal stamps, unperforated, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (90U) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 6760
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 90uDD
5 F. Freimarken ungezähnt mit Doppeldruck, ungebraucht ohne Gummi, wie verausgabt, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP
5 F. Postal stamps unperforated showing a double impression, unused without gum, as issued, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (90uDD) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 6761
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 91Pr.
10 F. Freimarken, Druckprobe von der III. Platte in Originalfarbe auf weißem nicht gummierten Kartonpapier, Fotoattest Zrinjscak BPP
10 F. Postal stamps, trial printing of the III. Plate in original colour on white not gummed cardboard paper, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (91Pr.) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 6762
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 91Pr.
10 F. Freimarken, Druckprobe von der III. Platte in schwarzer Farbe auf grauem, rauen, gewöhnlichem nicht gummierten Papier, Fotoattest Zrinjscak BPP
10 F. Postal stamps, trial printing of the III. Plate in black colour on gray, to roughen, usual not gummed paper, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (91Pr.) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 6763
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 91U
10 F. Freimarken ungezähnt, ungebraucht ohne Gummi, wie verausgabt, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP
10 F. Postal stamps unperforated, unused without gum, as issued, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (91U) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 6764
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 91uDD
10 F. Freimarken, ungezähnt mit Doppeldruck, ungebraucht ohne Gummi, wie verausgabt, Fotobefund BPP
10 F. Postal stamps, unperforated showing a double impression, unused without gum, as issued, photo expertize BPP (91uDD) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 6765
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 91uDDD
10 F. Freimarken, ungezähnt mit Dreifachdruck, ungebraucht ohne Gummi, wie verausgabt, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP
10 F. Postal stamps, unperforated with triple impression, unused without gum, as issued, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (91uDDD) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 6766
Cat No: 92B
20 F. Freimarken, gez. 121/2, Platte II, Type 2, mit Plattenfehler "letztes A in HRVATSKA oben links mit einen Strich", postfrisch, Fotoattest Zrinjscak BPP
20 F. Postal stamps, perforated 121 / 2, plate II, type 2, with plate flaw \"last An in HRVATSKA top left with a line\", mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (92B) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 6767
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 92Pr.
20 F. Freimarken, Druckprobe von der III. Platte in schwarzer Farbe auf weißem nicht gummierten Kartonpapier, Fotoattest Zrinjscak BPP
20 F. Postal stamps, trial printing of the III. Plate in black colour on white not gummed cardboard paper, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (92Pr.) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 6768
Cat No: 92u
20 F. Freimarken, ungezähnt, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP
20 F. Postal stamps, unperforated, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (92u) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 6769
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 92u
20 F. Freimarken ungezähnt mit zusätzlichem Druck rückseitig, ungebraucht ohne Gummi, wie verausgabt, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP
20 F. Postal stamps unperforated with additional printing reverse, unused without gum, as issued, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (92u) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 6770
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 92uDD
20 F. Freimarken ungezähnt mit Doppeldruck, ungebraucht ohne Gummi, wie verausgabt, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP
20 F. Postal stamps unperforated showing a double impression, unused without gum, as issued, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (92uDD) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 6771
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 93u
25 F. Freimarken, ungezähnt, ungebraucht ohne Gummi, wie verausgabt, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP
25 F. Postal stamps, unperforated, unused without gum, as issued, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (93u) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 6772
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 94Pr.
45 F. Freimarken, Druckprobe von der III. Platte in Originalfarbe auf weißem nicht gummierten Kartonpapier, Fotoattest Zrinjscak BPP
45 F. Postal stamps, trial printing of the III. Plate in original colour on white not gummed cardboard paper, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (94Pr.) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 6773
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 94Pr.
45 F. Freimarken, Druckprobe von der III. Platte in schwarzer Farbe auf weißem nicht gummierten Kartonpapier, Fotoattest Zrinjscak BPP
45 F. Postal stamps, trial printing of the III. Plate in black colour on white not gummed cardboard paper, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (94Pr.) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 6774
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 94u
45 F. Freimarken, ungezähnt, ungebraucht ohne Gummi, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP
45 F. Postal stamps, unperforated, unused without gum, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (94u) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 6775
Cat No: 95Pr.
1 Kr. Freimarken, Druckprobe in schwarzer Farbe auf weißem nicht gummierten Kartonpapier, Fotoattest Zrinjscak BPP
1 Kr. Postal stamps, trial printing in black colour on white not gummed cardboard paper, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (95Pr.) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 6776
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 95Pr.
1 Kr. Freimarke, auf weißem nicht gummierten Kartonpapier, Fotoattest Zrinjscak BPP
1 Kr. Postal stamp, on white not gummed cardboard paper, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (95Pr.) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)