FRANCE continued...
Cote |
Mise à Prix |
161 |
O |
N° 47, 30c brun, paire hor. GC 2856 T.B. signé Calves (Image) |
720
Get Market Data for [France (Military) 47] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€300
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
162 |
O |
N° 47. 30c Brun. T.B. (Image) |
280
€120
SOLD for €121.00
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
163 |
O |
N° 47. 30c brun T.B. (Image) |
280
€110
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
164 |
N° 47, 30c brun grand bdf obl 2240 sur L pour la Suisse, superbe certificat Von der Weid (Image) |
€500
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
165 |
FRAGMENT |
N° 47, 30c brun, paire hor obl GC sur fragment, grandes marges, TB, signé Calves (Image) |
720
€300
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
166 |
O |
N° 47b, 30c brun noir, signé Calves, SUP. (Image) |
1500
Get Market Data for [France (Military) 47b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€500
SOLD for €670.00
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
167 |
N° 47d, 30c brun foncé, paire horizontale - TB, signé Brun (Image) |
1400
Get Market Data for [France (Military) 47d] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€600
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
168 |
N° 48, 40c orange marges énormes, obl sur L. 9/5/71 pour Montauban, TB. (Image) |
Get Market Data for [France (Military) 48] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€150
SOLD for €155.00
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
169 |
O |
N° 48c,40c rouge orange, TB, signé, Brun (Image) |
300
Get Market Data for [France (Military) 48c] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€120
SOLD for €124.00
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
170 |
O |
N° 48g, 40c vermillon vif, 1 marge courte signé Calves (Image) |
2000
Get Market Data for [France (Military) 48g] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€250
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
171 |
N° 49, 80c rose, cl, T.B. signé Calves (Image) |
725
Get Market Data for [France (Military) 49] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€250
SOLD for €261.00
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
172 |
O |
N° 49, 80c rose paire hor Los PC, T.B. signé Thiaude (Image) |
900
€375
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
173 |
O |
N° 49, 80c rose obl ancre T.B. signé Brun (Image) |
500
€180
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
174 |
O |
N° 49, 80c rose, TB, signé Calves (Image) |
320
€140
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
175 |
N° 49b, 80c rose vif, SUPERBE, signé Calves (Image) |
1000
Get Market Data for [France (Military) 49b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€500
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
176 |
O |
N° 49j, 80c rose pâle, TB, signé Calves (Image) |
425
Get Market Data for [France (Military) 49j] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€160
SOLD for €209.00
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
177 |
3.EME.REPUBLIQUE. N° 52, 4c gris, TB (Image) |
500
Get Market Data for [France 52] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€120
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
178 |
N° 53, 5c vert jaune, centrage parfait, SUP. (Image) |
Get Market Data for [France 53] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€150
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
179 |
N° 55, 15c bistre, cl, T.B. (Image) |
700
Get Market Data for [France 55] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€240
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
180 |
N° 56, 30c brun, T.B. signé JF Brun et Thiaude. (Image) |
1100
Get Market Data for [France 56] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€325
SOLD for €335.00
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |