France continued...

FRANCE continued...
Cote Mise à Prix
1061 O imageN° 20, 50c noir, TB, signé Brun (Image) 240

Get Market Data for [France 20] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€75

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1062 og imageN° 21, 60c noir, Cl (quasi invisible), TB, signé Brun (Image) 1000

Get Market Data for [France 21] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€350

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1063 O imageN° 23, 2f noir TB, signé Calves (Image) 900

Get Market Data for [France 23] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€300

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1064 og imageN° 24, 5f noir bon centrage T.B. signé Calves (Image) 4000

Get Market Data for [France 24] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€1,600

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1065 og imageN° 24, 5f noir très frais, T.B. rare, signé Bernichon (Image) 4000

€1,300

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1066 O imageN° 24, 5F noir, excellent centrage, OBL légère, SUP., signé Calves (Image) 2000

€750

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1067 O imageN° 25 à 27, 1F, 2F et 5F marron, Les 3 valeurs TB, signés JF Brun (Image) 800

Get Market Data for [France 25 à 27] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€280

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1068 og imageN° 27, 5F marron, TB, signé Thier (Image) 800

Get Market Data for [France 27] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€250

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1069 nh imageN° 34, 30c rouge-orange, TB, signé Calves, (Image) 1800

Get Market Data for [France 34] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€650

SOLD for €767.00
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1070 og imageN° 34, 30c rouge orange, très bon centrage - TB, signé Calves (Image) 950

€325

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1071 O imageN° 34, 41 et 47, les 3 valeurs T.B. (Image) 245

€90

SOLD for €91.00
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1072 nh imageN° 39, 1F rose s/paille, TB, signé Brun (Image) 1900

Get Market Data for [France 39] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€600

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1073 og imageN° 39, 1F rose s/paille,, TB, signé Calves (Image) 950

€325

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1074 O imageN° 41, 2f rouge-orange, TB (Image) 75

Get Market Data for [France 41] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€25

SOLD for €31.00
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1075 c imageN° 137 oblitéré Paris Départ 1912, sur enveloppe avec carte de visite taxée 2 fois à 2f10 taxe N° 29 + 41, en vertu de l'article 50 de la loi du 8 avril 1910 on joint la carte de visite avec l'annotation manuscrite non admise, ensemble rare, T.B. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 137 oblitéré Paris Départ] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€250

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1076 nh imageN° 43/8, la série recouvrements T.B. 50c bdf signé Brun (Image) (image1) (image3) (image4) (All Scans)

1275

Get Market Data for [France 43/8] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€500

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1077 og imageN° 43/8, la série bon centrage T.B. (Image) 520

€160

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1078 og imageN° 47, 50c rouge, valeurs impayées, TB (Image) 450

Get Market Data for [France 47] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€150

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1079 c imageN° 47, 50c oblitéré Triangle s/Lettre, Valeurs Recouvrées, TB (Image)

€50

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM
1080 og imageN° 49/54 + 55/60, L'ensemble TB (Image) 395

Get Market Data for [France 49/54 + 55/60] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€110

Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM