FRANCE continued...
Cote |
Mise à Prix |
1061 |
O |
N° 20, 50c noir, TB, signé Brun (Image) |
240
Get Market Data for [France 20] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€75
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1062 |
N° 21, 60c noir, Cl (quasi invisible), TB, signé Brun (Image) |
1000
Get Market Data for [France 21] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€350
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1063 |
O |
N° 23, 2f noir TB, signé Calves (Image) |
900
Get Market Data for [France 23] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€300
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1064 |
N° 24, 5f noir bon centrage T.B. signé Calves (Image) |
4000
Get Market Data for [France 24] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€1,600
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1065 |
N° 24, 5f noir très frais, T.B. rare, signé Bernichon (Image) |
4000
€1,300
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1066 |
O |
N° 24, 5F noir, excellent centrage, OBL légère, SUP., signé Calves (Image) |
2000
€750
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1067 |
O |
N° 25 à 27, 1F, 2F et 5F marron, Les 3 valeurs TB, signés JF Brun (Image) |
800
Get Market Data for [France 25 à 27] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€280
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1068 |
N° 27, 5F marron, TB, signé Thier (Image) |
800
Get Market Data for [France 27] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€250
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1069 |
N° 34, 30c rouge-orange, TB, signé Calves, (Image) |
1800
Get Market Data for [France 34] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€650
SOLD for €767.00
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1070 |
N° 34, 30c rouge orange, très bon centrage - TB, signé Calves (Image) |
950
€325
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1071 |
O |
N° 34, 41 et 47, les 3 valeurs T.B. (Image) |
245
€90
SOLD for €91.00
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1072 |
N° 39, 1F rose s/paille, TB, signé Brun (Image) |
1900
Get Market Data for [France 39] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€600
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1073 |
N° 39, 1F rose s/paille,, TB, signé Calves (Image) |
950
€325
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1074 |
O |
N° 41, 2f rouge-orange, TB (Image) |
75
Get Market Data for [France 41] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€25
SOLD for €31.00
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1075 |
N° 137 oblitéré Paris Départ 1912, sur enveloppe avec carte de visite taxée 2 fois à 2f10 taxe N° 29 + 41, en vertu de l'article 50 de la loi du 8 avril 1910 on joint la carte de visite avec l'annotation manuscrite non admise, ensemble rare, T.B. (Image) |
Get Market Data for [France 137 oblitéré Paris Départ] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€250
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1076 |
N° 43/8, la série recouvrements T.B. 50c bdf signé Brun (Image) (image1)
(image3)
(image4)
(All Scans)
1275
Get Market Data for [France 43/8] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€500
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1077 |
N° 43/8, la série bon centrage T.B. (Image) |
520
€160
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1078 |
N° 47, 50c rouge, valeurs impayées, TB (Image) |
450
Get Market Data for [France 47] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€150
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1079 |
N° 47, 50c oblitéré Triangle s/Lettre, Valeurs Recouvrées, TB (Image) |
€50
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
1080 |
N° 49/54 + 55/60, L'ensemble TB (Image) |
395
Get Market Data for [France 49/54 + 55/60] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€110
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |