FRANCE continued...
Cote |
Mise à Prix |
781 |
N° 3048 Patrimoine guyanais. Epreuve d'artiste en Noir, signée Béquet. T.B. (Image) |
Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 3048 Patrimoine guyanais.] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€75
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
782 |
N° 3115/20, série Personnages célèbres 1997, bloc ND gommé collectif T.B., rare (Image) |
1200
Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 3115/20] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€500
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
783 |
N° 3187/92, Série Personnages célèbres acteurs de cinéma, bloc feuillet collectif ND gommé, T.B. (Image) |
1200
Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 3187/92] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€400
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
784 |
N° 3243. 3,00 Vive les vacances. Variété couleur jaune très décalée, piquage à cheval. T.B. Signé Calves (Maury 3225b) (Image) |
1850
Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 3243. 3] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€600
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
785 |
N° 3267, carnet personnages célèbres, 5 timbres impression double T.B. Maury 3249A (Image) |
1650
Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 3267] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€200
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
786 |
N° 3271. Voilier Statsraad Lehmkuhl. Epreuve d'artiste en noir, signée. T.B. (Image) |
Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 3271. Voilier Statsraad L] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€75
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
787 |
N° 3272. Voilier Asgard II. Epreuve d'artiste en noir, signée. T.B. (Image) |
Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 3272. Voilier Asgard II.] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€75
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
788 |
N° 3287, 150è anniversaire de la mort de Chopin, couleur bleu absente, bdf, T.B. signé Calves, Maury 3268a (Image) |
1000
Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 3287] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€350
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
789 |
N° 3343. Alexandra David-Néel. Epreuve d'artiste en noir, signée. T.B. (Image) |
Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 3343. Alexandra David-Née] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€75
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
790 |
N° 3346. J-Y Cousteau. Epreuve d'artiste en noir, signée. T.B. (Image) |
Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 3346. J-Y Cousteau. Epreu] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€75
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
791 |
N° 3347, Norbert Casteret, épreuve d'artiste en noir, signée, T.B. (Image) |
Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 3347] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€75
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
792 |
N° 3368, Coeur de Christian Lacroix, épreuve d'artiste en brun olive, signée, T.B. (Image) |
Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 3368] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€75
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
793 |
N° 3461a, Le Baiser, de Gustav Klimt, valeur faciale et légende omises, cdf, superbe, signé Calves (Image) |
5000
Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 3461a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€1,750
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
794 |
N° 3493. Vacances. Epreuve d'artiste en noir, signée. T.B. (Image) |
Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 3493. Vacances. Epreuve d] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€75
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
795 |
N° 3533. Meilleurs Voeux. Epreuve d'artiste en noir, signée. T.B. (Image) |
Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 3533. Meilleurs Voeux. Ep] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€75
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
796 |
N° 3585, 1.11 Kandinsky, feuillet complet de 3 timbres + décomposition des 4 phases - TB - Ph.WEB (Image) |
Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 3585] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€30
SOLD for €31.00
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
797 |
N° 4459/4472, les 14 valeurs T.B. (Image) |
150
Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 4459/4472] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€50
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
798 |
N° 4459/72, Série complète en feuilles, TB (tirage 4000) - Photo WEB (Image) (image1)
(image3)
(All Scans)
1000
Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 4459/72] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€300
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
799 |
N° 4774A/B, Les 2 feuilles complètes F4774A et F4774B, TB (Image) |
280
Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 4774A/B] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€100
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |
800 |
N° 5144A, 0.73 Grand Palais surchargé Lima, feuille complète de 24 ex - TB - Ph.WEB (Image) |
192
Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 5144A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€50
Available
Closing..Jun - 04, 12:00 PM |