MAROC continued...
Cote Mise à Prix
1881 O imageN° 9, 5c noir, TB, signé Brun (Image) 1300.00

Get Market Data for [Morocco 9 ]

€600

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
1882 O imageN° 9 + 10, chaque valeur sur fragment avec càd complet, T.B. signés A Brun et Calves (Image) 2200.00

Get Market Data for [Morocco 9 + 10 ]

€900

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
1883 c imageN° 18, 5c sur 5c surchrge PP, sur L n'ayant pas voyagé, càd à coté du timbre Tanger 10 oct 03 , TB, signé A Brun (Image) 1300.00

Get Market Data for [Morocco 18 ]

€500

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
1884 FFF imageN° 19a, 10c brun, double surcharge PP, T.B. RRR, signé Calves, Lemaire, Brun ... (Image) 4300.00

Get Market Data for [Morocco 19a ]

€2000

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
1885 og imageN° 32a, 25 sur 25c bleu, surcharge noire, T.B. signé G Reine (Image) 370.00

Get Market Data for [Morocco 32a ]

€150

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
1886 og imageN° 42a, 15c orange sans surcharge arabe + N° 41a : chiffres 10 écartés, T.B. (Image) 175.00

Get Market Data for [Morocco 42a ]

€70

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
1887 nh imageN° 45b, 25 sur 25 violet brun sans la surcharge Protectorat, T.B. (Image) 150.00

Get Market Data for [Morocco 45b ]

€50

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
1888 nh imageN° 52b, 2p sur2f Merson sans surcharge Protectorat français, T.B. (Image) 150.00

Get Market Data for [Morocco 52b ]

€60

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
1889 og imageN° 52b, 2p sur 2f sans la surcharge Protectorat français, T.B. (Image) 100.00

€30

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
1890 O imageN° 52b, 2p sur 2f Merson sans la surcharge Protectorat Français, feuille de 25ex, superbe (Image) 2500.00

€800

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
1891 O imageN° 52b, 2p sur 2f sans surcharge Protectorat français, cdf, superbe (Image) 100.00

€40

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
1892 nh imageN° 55, 57, 59, 60, 61 + 62, 6 timbes Croix Rouge en blocs de 25ex de chaque (5/6 timbres rousseurs) T.B. dans l'ensemble (Image) 1932.50

Get Market Data for [Morocco 55 ]

€450

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
1893 O imageN° 56, + 5c sur 10c la croix d'Oujda, T.B. signé Calves (Image) 1400.00

Get Market Data for [Morocco 56 ]

€550

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
1894 nh imageN° 57c, 10 + 5c Croix Rouge, bloc de 4 dont 1ex variété barre du 5 droite, T.B. (Image) 246.00

Get Market Data for [Morocco 57c ]

€90

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
1895 og imageN° 58, 10 + 5c Croix Rouge T.B. signé Calves (Image) 520.00

Get Market Data for [Morocco 58 ]

€200

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
1896 O imageN° 58, 10 + 5 Croix Rouge surcharge carmin TB (Image) 570.00

€250

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
1897 nh imageN° 78/79, 5f et 10f Ruines de Volubilis, TB (Image) 145.50

Get Market Data for [Morocco 78/79 ]

€50

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
1898 c imageN° 106, 25c Porte Hassan (héliogravé), sur CM càd Rabat 11.10.28 pour Alger, T.B. (Image) -

Get Market Data for [Morocco 106 ]

€25

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
1899 nh imageN° 140, 65c Casbah de Rabat, carnet de 20t., TB - Maury : carnet N° 3 (Image) 80.00

Get Market Data for [Morocco 140 ]

€30

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
1900 nh imageN° 306, 5f Vasque aux pigeons, roulette vert. de 11ex, T.B. rare, non mentionné dans les catalogues. (Image) -

Get Market Data for [Morocco 306 ]

€200

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM