INDOCHINE continued...
Cote Mise à Prix
1781 nh imageN° 40, 10f Grasset rouge sur vert bleu, T.B. (Image) 500.00

Get Market Data for [Indochina 40 ]

€225

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
1782 O imageN° 40, 10f type Grasset TB (Image) 200.00

€80

SOLD for €82.00
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
1783 imageType Cambodgienne de 1907, épreuve d'artiste en noir, valeur faciale obturée, signée Puyplat. T.B. (Image) -

€125

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
1784 og imageN° 59A, 05 sur 4c Grasset, chiffres espacés, T.B. signé. (Image) 1000.00

Get Market Data for [Indochina 59A ]

€450

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
1785 og imageN° 90/5. La série Orphelins, Cl. T.B. (Image) 350.00

Get Market Data for [Indochina 90/5. La série Orphe ]

€145

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
1786 og imageN° 111a, centre et faciale 11 + 12 doublés, T.B. signé A Brun (Image) 600.00

Get Market Data for [Indochina 111a ]

€250

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
1787 nh imageN° 121a, 122a, les 2 valeurs sans surcharge T.B. (Image) 530.00

Get Market Data for [Indochina 121a ]

€230

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
1788 og imageN° 122A, 60c bleu sur rose sans la surcharge, qq points de rousseurs, sinon, T.B. (Image) 150.00

Get Market Data for [Indochina 122A ]

€35

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
INDOCHINE, POSTE AERIENNE
Cote Mise à Prix
1789 c imageN° 40/43, sur LR de Vientiane Laos du 10.12.46 . N° 44 et 45 sur LR de Saigon 4.1.47, les 2 plis pour Pantin avec arrivée TB (Image) -

Get Market Data for [Indochina 40/43 ]

€50

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
INDOCHINE, TIMBRES DE SERVICE
Cote Mise à Prix
1790 nh imageN° 3a, 3c brun surcharge renversée, TB, RARE (Image) 260.00

Get Market Data for [Indochina 3a ]

€120

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
1791 nh imageN° 4a, 4c bleu surcharge renversée, TB (Image) 260.00

Get Market Data for [Indochina 4a ]

€120

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
INDOCHINE, TIMBRES-TAXE
Cote Mise à Prix
1792 nh imageN° 15, 1f gris dentelé 11 T.B. Maury (Image) 275.00

Get Market Data for [Indochina 15 ]

€110

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
1793 nh imageN° 17a, 5f rouge dentelé 11 bdf, T.B. Maury (Image) 330.00

Get Market Data for [Indochina 17a ]

€120

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
1794 nh imageN° 36b, 4c orange, sans indication de la valeur, cdf, SUP, RR (Image) 1105.00

Get Market Data for [Indochina 36b ]

€500

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
1795 og imageN° 61, 66, 71, 72 et 74, les 5 valeurs ND, T.B. (Image) -

Get Market Data for [Indochina 61 ]

€125

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
INDOCHINE, COLIS POSTAUX
Cote Mise à Prix
1796 og imageN° 2 NSG, et 2a, les 2 nuances de la surcharge à main, T.B. (Image) 1400.00

Get Market Data for [Indochina 2 NSG ]

€500

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
1797 og imageN° 2, 10c noir sur lilas, surcharge vermillon, encre brillante, T.B. signé JF Brun (Image) 900.00

Get Market Data for [Indochina 2 ]

€300

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
JERUSALEM
Cote Mise à Prix
1798 nh imageN° 2, 20 m sur timbre fiscal T.B. signé Brun (Image) 480.00

Get Market Data for [Palestine 2 ]

€220

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
KHMERE (REPUBLIQUE)
Cote Mise à Prix
1799 nh imageN° 347/54, la série Instruments de musique, sans la nouvelle valeur en surcharge, avec qq rousseurs habituelles, RRR. Michel 1500€ (Image) -

Get Market Data for [Khmer Republic 347/54 ]

€600

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
LAOS
Cote Mise à Prix
1800 nh imageCollection presque complète Poste N° 1 au 334 + PA N° 1 au 123 + BF N° 28/58 + Taxe 1/11 et Gouvernement provisoire N° 1/8 TB (Image) 1567.00

€380

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM