FRANCE continued...

3.EME.REPUBLIQUE
Cote Mise à Prix
161 c imageN° 51, 2c Cérès, paire hor sur circulaire, Angouleme 1/6/74 T.B. (Image) -

Get Market Data for [France 51 ]

€50

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
162 og imageN° 51/53, 2, 4 et 5c, centrage courant, TB, signés Brun/Calves (Image) 1000.00

Get Market Data for [France 51/53 ]

€225

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
163 og imageN° 52, 4c gris T.B. (Image) 500.00

Get Market Data for [France 52 ]

€150

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
164 c imageN° 53, 5c paire non obl. sur CP + N° 59, 15c bisre non obli sur CP T.B. (Image) -

Get Market Data for [France 53 ]

€50

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
165 og imageN° 56, 30c brun, T.B. signé JF Brun (Image) 1100.00

Get Market Data for [France 56 ]

€350

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
166 og imageN° 56a, 30c brun foncé, excellent centrage, cl, TB signé JF Brun (Image) 1200.00

Get Market Data for [France 56a ]

€500

SOLD for €515.00
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
167 og imageN° 58, 10c brun sur rose, petits chiffres, cl, T.B. (Image) 550.00

Get Market Data for [France 58 ]

€150

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
168 og imageN° 58c, 10c + 10c brun sur rose, paire horizontale tête-bêche, T.B. signé Calves (Image) 8000.00

Get Market Data for [France 58c ]

€2200

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
169 c imageN° 60, 25c bleu sur L de l'Exposition Universelle de Lyon, los GC 2145F et càd Exposition Universelle 25 sept 72, pour St Savinien Charente inférieure, au verso divers càd ferroviaires et de transit, arrivée le 27 sept 72, enveloppe légèrement défectueuse mais frappe superbe des cachets, T.B. (Image) -

Get Market Data for [France 60 ]

€400

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
170 og imageN° 61, 1c vert, type I, cl, bien centré, T.B. (Image) 277.00

Get Market Data for [France 61 ]

€100

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
171 O imageN° 61, 63/72, les 11 valeurs Sage N sous B, T.B. (Image) 495.00

€175

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
172 og imageN° 61/71, les 9 valeurs Sage sauf N° 68 et 70 du 1c au 75c (1, 10, 15c NSG) type I B/T.B., pd, tous bon aspect. (Image) 8655.00

Get Market Data for [France 61/71 ]

€850

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
173 ng imageN° 61c, 1c vert, type II N.D. Réimpression Granet, TB, signé Guy (Image) 110.00

Get Market Data for [France 61c ]

€45

SOLD for €45.00
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
174 ng imageN° 63b, 4c vert, Type II N.D., Réimpression Granet, TB, signé Guy (Image) 110.00

Get Market Data for [France 63b ]

€45

SOLD for €46.00
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
175 og imageN° 65, 10c vert type I, cl, très frais, T.B. signé Calves (Image) 1200.00

Get Market Data for [France 65 ]

€400

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
176 O imageCollection de 28 t. différents entre N° 65 et 106, T.B. (Image) 318.00

Get Market Data for [France Collection de 28 t. ]

€75

SOLD for €77.00
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
177 og imageN° 66, 15c gris, type I, cl, T.B. signé Calves (Image) 1400.00

Get Market Data for [France 66 ]

€450

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
178 nh imageN° 67, 20c brun lilas type I, bdf, T.B. (Image) 1275.00

Get Market Data for [France 67 ]

€450

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
179 og imageN° 67, 20c brun lilas T.B. signé Brun (Image) 850.00

€275

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
180 og imageN° 69, 30c brun clair, type I, très bien centré cl, T.B. signé A Brun (Image) 1050.00

Get Market Data for [France 69 ]

€350

SOLD for €361.00
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM