COMORES continued...
Cote Mise à Prix
1541 nh imageN° 104A/B, la paie danses folkloriques, T.B. (Image) 250.00

Get Market Data for [Comoro Islands 104A/B ]

€80

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
COMORES, POSTE AERIENNE
Cote Mise à Prix
1542 image50f Centenaire UIT Epreuve de Luxe, TB - Maury (Image) 135.00

€40

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
CONGO
Cote Mise à Prix
1543 O imageN° 2, 5c sur 15c bleu, T.B. signé A Brun (Image) 260.00

Get Market Data for [Congo 2 ]

€100

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
1544 O imageN° 3, 5c sur 20c brique sur vert TB signé Brun (Image) 540.00

Get Market Data for [Congo 3 ]

€240

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
1545 og imageN° 5b, 10 sur 25c surcharge verticale, TB signé Brun (Image) 300.00

Get Market Data for [Congo 5b ]

€125

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
1546 O imageN° 6, 10 sur 40c rouge orange T.B. signé Brun (Image) 540.00

Get Market Data for [Congo 6 ]

€230

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
1547 O imageN° 7b, 15c sur 25c, surcharge verticale de haut en bas, T.B. (Image) 130.00

Get Market Data for [Congo 7b ]

€50

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
1548 O imageN° 8, 5c sur 5c noir, T.B. signé A Brun (Image) 160.00

Get Market Data for [Congo 8 ]

€70

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
1549 O imageN° 8/11, la série en blocs de 4 T.B. rare (Image) 2560.00

Get Market Data for [Congo 8/11 ]

€1100

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
1550 O imageN° 8/11, les 4 timbres taxe des colonies françaises surcharges timbre poste TB signés (Image) 640.00

€290

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
1551 O imageN° 9, 5c sur 20c, bdf, T.B. signé A Brun. (Image) 145.00

Get Market Data for [Congo 9 ]

€50

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
1552 O imageN° 11, 10c sur 1f surcharge de bas en haut, càd central, cdf, superbe. (Image) 145.00

Get Market Data for [Congo 11 ]

€65

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
1553 og imageN° 28b, 2c brique et rose, erreur de couleur, TB (Image) 200.00

Get Market Data for [Congo 28b ]

€80

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
1554 O imageN° 30 + 31, les 2 valeurs centre déplacé, T.B. (Image) 95.00

Get Market Data for [Congo 30 + 31 ]

€30

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
1555 nh imageN° 33, 20c Femme bakalois, double impression du centre dont un renversé, piquage à cheval, T.B. Maury N° 33b (Image) 500.00

Get Market Data for [Congo 33 ]

€175

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
1556 nh imageN° 45a, 50c bistre sur azuré avec double légende, bdf, T.B. signé Roumet (Image) 2000.00

Get Market Data for [Congo 45a ]

€800

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
1557 og imageN° 103b, 5f brun jaune et rose sans la surcharge 20f T.B. (Image) 500.00

Get Market Data for [Congo 103b ]

€225

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
1558 nh imageN° 128a, 1f Institut Pasteur vert foncé, ND, T.B. (Image) 325.00

Get Market Data for [Congo 128a ]

€130

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
1559 imageN° 394/99. Monnaies, la série en 6 épreuves de luxe, T.B. (Image) -

Get Market Data for [Congo 394/99. Monnaies ]

€45

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
CONGO, POSTE AERIENNE
Cote Mise à Prix
1560 nh imageN° 11, 100 f Mairie de Brazzaville, T.B. (Image) 170.00

€40

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM