FRANCE continued...

SECOND EMPIRE continued...
Cote Mise à Prix
81 O imageN° 15, 25c bleu, T.B. (Image) 290.00

Get Market Data for [France 15 ]

€100

SOLD for €103.00
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
82 og imageN° 16, 40 c. orange, filet intact charnière forte sinon TB (Image) 3900.00

Get Market Data for [France 16 ]

€300

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
83 c imageN° 16, 40c orange sur L, obl roulette d'étoiles, càd Paris 6 mars 56 pour Saint Brieuc, arrivée 7 mars 56, T.B. (Image) 1000.00

€250

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
84 O imageN° 17A, 17B, les 2 tirages différents du 80 c Napoléon ND, TB (Image) 130.00

Get Market Data for [France 17A ]

€50

SOLD for €52.00
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
85 O imageN° 18, 1f carmin, 3 grandes marges + 1 voisin, oblitération gros points, superbe, signé + certificat JF Brun (Image) 3750.00

Get Market Data for [France 18 ]

€1400

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
86 O imageN° 18, 1f carmin, obl. Losange PC légère, TB, signé A.Brun (Image) 3250.00

€1250

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
87 O imageN° 18, 1f carmin, petite restauration dans un angle, sinon TB (Image) 3400.00

€400

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
88 c imageN° 18, 1f camin obl PC 790 Chateauroux, sur L, très frais, superbe, signé + certificat Calves (Image) 6500.00

€2750

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
89 O imageN° 18a, 1f carmin foncé, TB, signé Calves (Image) 4700.00

Get Market Data for [France 18a ]

€1400

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
90 O imageN° 18a, 1f carmin foncé, fente recollée, léger clair, aspect superbe, signé. (Image) 4700.00

€350

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
91 og imageN° 18d, 1f carmin réimpression T.B. signé Calves (Image) 2400.00

Get Market Data for [France 18d ]

€900

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
92 og imageN° 19, 1c olive, cl, très bien centré, T.B. signé JF Brun (Image) 240.00

Get Market Data for [France 19 ]

€80

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
93 c imageN° 19, 1c olive seul s/carte de visite sous bande, obl "Granne 1er Janv 69" pour Gap, SUPERBE (Image) -

€150

SOLD for €237.00
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
94 c imageN° 19, 1c olive seul sur bande d'imprimé pour Glis par Limoges, au verso càd d'arrivée St Paul d'Eyjeaux 23 mars 65, T.B. (Image) 200.00

€80

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
95 O imageN° 19/24, 6 valeurs dentelées, T.B. (Image) 147.00

Get Market Data for [France 19/24 ]

€55

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
96 nh imageN° 19b. 1c Mordoré, 1 dent courte sinon T.B. signé Calves. (Image) 400.00

Get Market Data for [France 19b. 1c Mordoré ]

€80

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
97 og imageN° 19b, 1c mordoré T.B. signé Brun (Image) 400.00

Get Market Data for [France 19b ]

€140

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
98 og imageN° 20, 5c vert, TB (Image) 350.00

Get Market Data for [France 20 ]

€70

SOLD for €70.00
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
99 nh imageN° 21, 10c bistre GNO aspect T.B. (Image) 2250.00

Get Market Data for [France 21 ]

€150

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM
100 og imageN° 21, 10c bistre excellent centrage, cl, légère froissure de gomme, T.B. signé Calves (Image) 2250.00

€300

Available
Closing..Dec-04, 12:00 PM