3415 |
SMHD33.3a |
Special stamp booklets 33.3 a, cancel with two lines and handwritten change of contribution in blue on cover side 1, content Michel number 3225, mint never hinged, rare, Richter 305.- - booklet with postmarks and changes in
contributions were from booklet the mostly qualitatively inferior waren produced, due to the qualitative restrictions received these therefore cancel or handwritten entries, they were on the Post offices and Ruegen and on postal offices the National
people's Army sold. (SMHD33.3a) Sondermarkenheftchen 33.3a, zweizeiliger Stempel und hds. Beitragsänderung in blau auf Deckelseite 1, Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 3225, postfrisch, selten, Richter 305.- - Heftchen mit Stempeln und Beitragsänderungen wurden aus
Heftchen die meist qualitativ minderwertig waren hergestellt, aufgrund der qualitativen Einschränkungen erhielten diese daher Stempel oder hds. Eintragungen, Sie wurden auf den Postämtern und Rügen und auf Poststellen der Nationalen Volksarmee
verkauft. (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €60
3416 |
SMHD33.4e |
Special stamp booklets 33.4 e, cancel with two lines and handwritten change of contribution in black on cover side 1, content Michel number 3300, mint never hinged, rare, Richter 305.- - booklet with postmarks and changes in
people's Army sold. (SMHD33.4e) Sondermarkenheftchen 33.4e, zweizeiliger Stempel und hds. Beitragsänderung in schwarz auf Deckelseite 1, Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 3300, postfrisch, selten, Richter 305.- - Heftchen mit Stempeln und Beitragsänderungen wurden
aus Heftchen die meist qualitativ minderwertig waren hergestellt, aufgrund der qualitativen Einschränkungen erhielten diese daher Stempel oder hds. Eintragungen, Sie wurden auf den Postämtern und Rügen und auf Poststellen der Nationalen Volksarmee
verkauft. (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €60
3417 |
SMHD46.2a |
Special stamp booklets 46. 2a, cancel with two lines and handwritten change of contribution in black on cover side 1, content Michel number 3222, mint never hinged, rare, Richter 305.- - booklet with postmarks and changes in
people's Army sold. (SMHD46.2a) Sondermarkenheftchen 46.2a, zweizeiliger Stempel und hds. Beitragsänderung in schwarz auf Deckelseite 1, Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 3222, postfrisch, selten, Richter 305.- - Heftchen mit Stempeln und Beitragsänderungen wurden
verkauft. (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €60
3418 |
SMHD8e.2 |
Class book stamp booklet: SMHD 8. E2, content Michel number 2921, mint never hinged, very rare, Richter 400.- - the amount of paper required for the production of the special stamp booklets per year approximate 25 Tons, about
this to screen, were publishing houses the books produced stoped paper remainders deliverable, in 270 g / qm quality and unprinted, it happened however also that partly printed paper war supplied and processed, (SMHD8e.2) Schulbuch-Markenheftchen:
SMHD 8.e2, Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 2921, postfrisch, sehr selten, Richter 400.- - der Papierbedarf betrug zur Herstellung der Sondermarkenheftchen pro Jahr ca. 25 Tonnen, um diesen zu decken, wurden Verlage die Bücher produzierten angehalten
Papierrestbestände zu liefern, in 270g/qm Qualität und unbedruckt, es passierte aber auch das teils bedrucktes Papier geliefert und verarbeitet wurde, (Image
Startgebot/Start Bid €80
3419 |
SMHD8e.3 |
Class book stamp booklet: SMHD 8. E3, content Michel number 2850, mint never hinged, very rare, Richter 400.- - the amount of paper required for the production of the special stamp booklets per year approximate 25 Tons, about
this to screen, were publishing houses the books produced stoped paper remainders deliverable, in 270 g / qm quality and unprinted, it happened however also that partly printed paper war supplied and processed, (SMHD8e.3) Schulbuch-Markenheftchen:
SMHD 8.e3, Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 2850, postfrisch, sehr selten, Richter 400.- - der Papierbedarf betrug zur Herstellung der Sondermarkenheftchen pro Jahr ca. 25 Tonnen, um diesen zu decken, wurden Verlage die Bücher produzierten angehalten
Startgebot/Start Bid €80
3420 |
SMHD8e.3 |
Class book stamp booklet: SMHD 8. E3, content Michel number 2921, mint never hinged, very rare, Richter 350.- - the amount of paper required for the production of the special stamp booklets per year approximate 25 Tons, about
SMHD 8.e3, Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 2921, postfrisch, sehr selten, Richter 350.- - der Papierbedarf betrug zur Herstellung der Sondermarkenheftchen pro Jahr ca. 25 Tonnen, um diesen zu decken, wurden Verlage die Bücher produzierten angehalten
Startgebot/Start Bid €80
3421 |
SMHD8ea.1 |
Class book stamp booklet: SMHD 8 ea. 1, content Michel number 2435, mint never hinged, very rare, Richter 350.- - the amount of paper required for the production of the special stamp booklets per year approximate 25 Tons,
about this to screen, were publishing houses the books produced stoped paper remainders deliverable, in 270 g / qm quality and unprinted, it happened however also that partly printed paper war supplied and processed,
(SMHD8ea.1) Schulbuch-Markenheftchen: SMHD 8ea.1, Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 2435, postfrisch, sehr selten, Richter 350.- - der Papierbedarf betrug zur Herstellung der Sondermarkenheftchen pro Jahr ca. 25 Tonnen, um diesen zu decken, wurden Verlage die Bücher
produzierten angehalten Papierrestbestände zu liefern, in 270g/qm Qualität und unbedruckt, es passierte aber auch das teils bedrucktes Papier geliefert und verarbeitet wurde, (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €80
3422 |
SMHD8ea.1 |
Class book stamp booklet: SMHD 8. Ea1, content Michel number 2435, mint never hinged, very rare, Richter 350.- - the amount of paper required for the production of the special stamp booklets per year approximate 25 Tons, about
this to screen, were publishing houses the books produced stoped paper remainders deliverable, in 270 g / qm quality and unprinted, it happened however also that partly printed paper war supplied and processed, (SMHD8ea.1) Schulbuch-Markenheftchen:
SMHD 8.ea1, Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 2435, postfrisch, sehr selten, Richter 350.- - der Papierbedarf betrug zur Herstellung der Sondermarkenheftchen pro Jahr ca. 25 Tonnen, um diesen zu decken, wurden Verlage die Bücher produzierten angehalten
Startgebot/Start Bid €80
3423 |
SMHD8ea.1 |
Startgebot/Start Bid €80
3424 |
SMHD12c.1a |
Class book stamp booklet: SMHD 12 c. 1a, content Michel number 3162, mint never hinged, very rare, Richter 350.- - the amount of paper required for the production of the special stamp booklets per year approximate 25 Tons,
(SMHD12c.1a) Schulbuch-Markenheftchen: SMHD 12c.1a, Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 3162, postfrisch, sehr selten, Richter 350.- - der Papierbedarf betrug zur Herstellung der Sondermarkenheftchen pro Jahr ca. 25 Tonnen, um diesen zu decken, wurden Verlage die
Bücher produzierten angehalten Papierrestbestände zu liefern, in 270g/qm Qualität und unbedruckt, es passierte aber auch das teils bedrucktes Papier geliefert und verarbeitet wurde, (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €80
3425 |
SMHD12c.1b |
Class book stamp booklet: SMHD 12 c. 1 b, content Michel number 3162, mint never hinged, very rare, Richter 350.- - the amount of paper required for the production of the special stamp booklets per year approximate 25 Tons,
(SMHD12c.1b) Schulbuch-Markenheftchen: SMHD 12c.1b, Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 3162, postfrisch, sehr selten, Richter 350.- - der Papierbedarf betrug zur Herstellung der Sondermarkenheftchen pro Jahr ca. 25 Tonnen, um diesen zu decken, wurden Verlage die
Startgebot/Start Bid €80
3426 |
SMHD12c.1c |
Class book stamp booklet: SMHD 12 c. 1 c, content Michel number 3184, mint never hinged, very rare, Richter 350.- - the amount of paper required for the production of the special stamp booklets per year approximate 25 Tons,
(SMHD12c.1c) Schulbuch-Markenheftchen: SMHD 12c.1c, Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 3184, postfrisch, sehr selten, Richter 350.- - der Papierbedarf betrug zur Herstellung der Sondermarkenheftchen pro Jahr ca. 25 Tonnen, um diesen zu decken, wurden Verlage die
Startgebot/Start Bid €80
3427 |
SMHD12c.1d |
Class book stamp booklet: SMHD 12 c. 1 d, content Michel number 3083, mint never hinged, very rare, Richter 350.- - the amount of paper required for the production of the special stamp booklets per year approximate 25 Tons,
(SMHD12c.1d) Schulbuch-Markenheftchen: SMHD 12c.1d, Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 3083, postfrisch, sehr selten, Richter 350.- - der Papierbedarf betrug zur Herstellung der Sondermarkenheftchen pro Jahr ca. 25 Tonnen, um diesen zu decken, wurden Verlage die
Startgebot/Start Bid €80
3428 |
SMHD12c.2a |
Class book stamp booklet: SMHD 12 c. 2a, content Michel number 3084, mint never hinged, very rare, Richter 350.- - the amount of paper required for the production of the special stamp booklets per year approximate 25 Tons,
(SMHD12c.2a) Schulbuch-Markenheftchen: SMHD 12c.2a, Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 3084, postfrisch, sehr selten, Richter 350.- - der Papierbedarf betrug zur Herstellung der Sondermarkenheftchen pro Jahr ca. 25 Tonnen, um diesen zu decken, wurden Verlage die
Startgebot/Start Bid €80
3429 |
SMHD12c.2a |
Class book stamp booklet: SMHD 12 c. 2a, content Michel number 3324, content used, very rare, Richter 350.- - the amount of paper required for the production of the special stamp booklets per year approximate 25 Tons, about
this to screen, were publishing houses the books produced stoped paper remainders deliverable, in 270 g / qm quality and unprinted, it happened however also that partly printed paper war supplied and processed,
(SMHD12c.2a) Schulbuch-Markenheftchen: SMHD 12c.2a, Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 3324, Inhalt gestempelt, sehr selten, Richter 350.- - der Papierbedarf betrug zur Herstellung der Sondermarkenheftchen pro Jahr ca. 25 Tonnen, um diesen zu decken, wurden Verlage
die Bücher produzierten angehalten Papierrestbestände zu liefern, in 270g/qm Qualität und unbedruckt, es passierte aber auch das teils bedrucktes Papier geliefert und verarbeitet wurde, (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €80
3430 |
SMHD12c.2a |
Class book stamp booklet: SMHD 12 c. 2a, content Michel number 2767, mint never hinged, very rare, Richter 350.- - the amount of paper required for the production of the special stamp booklets per year approximate 25 Tons,
(SMHD12c.2a) Schulbuch-Markenheftchen: SMHD 12c.2a, Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 2767, postfrisch, sehr selten, Richter 350.- - der Papierbedarf betrug zur Herstellung der Sondermarkenheftchen pro Jahr ca. 25 Tonnen, um diesen zu decken, wurden Verlage die
Startgebot/Start Bid €80
3431 |
SMHD12c.2c |
Class book stamp booklet: SMHD 12 c. 2 c, content Michel number 3162 mint never hinged, very rare, Richter 350.- - the amount of paper required for the production of the special stamp booklets per year approximate 25 Tons,
(SMHD12c.2c) Schulbuch-Markenheftchen: SMHD 12c.2c, Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 3162 postfrisch, sehr selten, Richter 350.- - der Papierbedarf betrug zur Herstellung der Sondermarkenheftchen pro Jahr ca. 25 Tonnen, um diesen zu decken, wurden Verlage die Bücher
Startgebot/Start Bid €80
3432 |
SMHD12c.3a |
Class book stamp booklet: SMHD 12 c. 3 a, content Michel number 2769 mint never hinged, very rare, Richter 350.- - the amount of paper required for the production of the special stamp booklets per year approximate 25 Tons,
(SMHD12c.3a) Schulbuch-Markenheftchen: SMHD 12c.3a, Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 2769 postfrisch, sehr selten, Richter 350.- - der Papierbedarf betrug zur Herstellung der Sondermarkenheftchen pro Jahr ca. 25 Tonnen, um diesen zu decken, wurden Verlage die Bücher
Startgebot/Start Bid €80
3433 |
SMDH12c.4b |
Class book stamp booklet: SMHD 12 c. 4 b, content Michel number 2953 mint never hinged, very rare, Richter 350.- - the amount of paper required for the production of the special stamp booklets per year approximate 25 Tons,
(SMDH12c.4b) Schulbuch-Markenheftchen: SMHD 12c.4b, Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 2953 postfrisch, sehr selten, Richter 350.- - der Papierbedarf betrug zur Herstellung der Sondermarkenheftchen pro Jahr ca. 25 Tonnen, um diesen zu decken, wurden Verlage die Bücher
Startgebot/Start Bid €80
3434 |
SMHD12c.5b |
Class book stamp booklet: SMHD 12 c. 5 b, content Michel number 3156 mint never hinged, very rare, Richter 350.- - the amount of paper required for the production of the special stamp booklets per year approximate 25 Tons,
(SMHD12c.5b) Schulbuch-Markenheftchen: SMHD 12c.5b, Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 3156 postfrisch, sehr selten, Richter 350.- - der Papierbedarf betrug zur Herstellung der Sondermarkenheftchen pro Jahr ca. 25 Tonnen, um diesen zu decken, wurden Verlage die Bücher
Startgebot/Start Bid €80
Verkauft für/SOLD for €80.00