3375 |
LA4 |
1987, stamp booklet \"Arnstadt\", decorative sheet Lx57 sunflowers, content Michel number 2950, rare, Richter LP. (LA4) 1987, Markenheftchen "Arnstadt", Schmuckblatt Lx57 Sonnenblumen, Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 2950, selten, Richter
LP. (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €70
3376 |
LA4 |
LP. (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €70
3377 |
LA6 |
1987, stamp booklet \"Arnstadt\", decorative sheet Lx47 youth ceremony, content Michel number 2463, rare, Richter LP. (LA6) 1987, Markenheftchen "Arnstadt", Schmuckblatt Lx47 Jugendweihe, Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 2463, selten, Richter
LP. (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €70
3378 |
LA6 |
1987, stamp booklet \"Arnstadt\", decorative sheet Lx47 youth ceremony, content Michel number 2463, in the cover folding broken, rare, Richter LP. (LA6) 1987, Markenheftchen "Arnstadt", Schmuckblatt Lx47 Jugendweihe, Inhalt
Mi.-Nr. 2463, in der Deckelfaltung gebrochen, selten, Richter LP. (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €40
3379 |
LA6 |
LP. (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €70
3380 |
LA6 |
LP. (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €70
3381 |
LA6 |
1987, stamp booklet \"Arnstadt\", decorative sheet Lx47 youth ceremony, content Michel number 2724, rare, Richter LP. (LA6) 1987, Markenheftchen "Arnstadt", Schmuckblatt Lx47 Jugendweihe, Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 2724, selten, Richter
LP. (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €70
3382 |
SMHD1ba1a |
Special stamp booklets 1 ba1. A, cancel with two lines and change of contribution in red on cover side 1, content Michel number 1510, mint never hinged, rare, Richter 575.- booklet with postmarks and changes in contributions
were from booklet the mostly qualitatively inferior waren produced, due to the qualitative restrictions received these therefore cancel or handwritten entries, they were on the Post offices and Ruegen and on postal offices the National people's Army
sold. (SMHD1ba1a) Sondermarkenheftchen 1ba1.a, zweizeiliger Stempel und Beitragsänderung in rot auf Deckelseite 1, Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 1510, postfrisch, selten, Richter 575.- Heftchen mit Stempeln und Beitragsänderungen wurden aus Heftchen die meist
qualitativ minderwertig waren hergestellt, aufgrund der qualitativen Einschränkungen erhielten diese daher Stempel oder hds. Eintragungen, Sie wurden auf den Postämtern und Rügen und auf Poststellen der Nationalen Volksarmee verkauft. (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €120
3383 |
SMD1ba1a |
Special stamp booklets 1 ba1. A, cancel with two lines and change of contribution in red on cover side 1, content Michel number 1537, mint never hinged, rare, Richter 575.- booklet with postmarks and changes in contributions
sold. (SMD1ba1a) Sondermarkenheftchen 1ba1.a, zweizeiliger Stempel und Beitragsänderung in rot auf Deckelseite 1, Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 1537, postfrisch, selten, Richter 575.- Heftchen mit Stempeln und Beitragsänderungen wurden aus Heftchen die meist
Startgebot/Start Bid €120
3384 |
SMHD1ba1a |
Special stamp booklets 1 ba1. A, cancel with two lines and change of contribution in red on cover side 1, content Michel number 1775, mint never hinged, rare, Richter 575.- booklet with postmarks and changes in contributions
sold. (SMHD1ba1a) Sondermarkenheftchen 1ba1.a, zweizeiliger Stempel und Beitragsänderung in rot auf Deckelseite 1, Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 1775, postfrisch, selten, Richter 575.- Heftchen mit Stempeln und Beitragsänderungen wurden aus Heftchen die meist
Startgebot/Start Bid €120
3385 |
SMHD1ba1a |
Special stamp booklets 1 ba1. A, cancel with two lines and change of contribution in red on cover side 1, content Michel number 1817, mint never hinged, rare, Richter 575.- booklet with postmarks and changes in contributions
sold. (SMHD1ba1a) Sondermarkenheftchen 1ba1.a, zweizeiliger Stempel und Beitragsänderung in rot auf Deckelseite 1, Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 1817, postfrisch, selten, Richter 575.- Heftchen mit Stempeln und Beitragsänderungen wurden aus Heftchen die meist
Startgebot/Start Bid €120
3386 |
SMHD1ba1a |
Special stamp booklets 1 ba1. A, cancel with two lines and change of contribution in red on cover side 1, content Michel number 1837, mint never hinged, rare, Richter 575.- booklet with postmarks and changes in contributions
sold. (SMHD1ba1a) Sondermarkenheftchen 1ba1.a, zweizeiliger Stempel und Beitragsänderung in rot auf Deckelseite 1, Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 1837, postfrisch, selten, Richter 575.- Heftchen mit Stempeln und Beitragsänderungen wurden aus Heftchen die meist
Startgebot/Start Bid €120
3387 |
SMHD1ba1a |
sold. (SMHD1ba1a) Sondermarkenheftchen 1ba1.a, zweizeiliger Stempel und Beitragsänderung in rot auf Deckelseite 1, Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 1537, postfrisch, selten, Richter 575.- Heftchen mit Stempeln und Beitragsänderungen wurden aus Heftchen die meist
Startgebot/Start Bid €120
3388 |
SMHD1ba1a |
Special stamp booklets 1 ba1. A, cancel with two lines and change of contribution in red on cover side 1, content Michel number 1864, mint never hinged, rare, Richter 575.- booklet with postmarks and changes in contributions
sold. (SMHD1ba1a) Sondermarkenheftchen 1ba1.a, zweizeiliger Stempel und Beitragsänderung in rot auf Deckelseite 1, Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 1864, postfrisch, selten, Richter 575.- Heftchen mit Stempeln und Beitragsänderungen wurden aus Heftchen die meist
Startgebot/Start Bid €120
3389 |
SMHD1ba1a |
Special stamp booklets 1 ba1. A, cancel with two lines and change of contribution in red on cover side 1, content Michel number 1875, mint never hinged, rare, Richter 575.- booklet with postmarks and changes in contributions
sold. (SMHD1ba1a) Sondermarkenheftchen 1ba1.a, zweizeiliger Stempel und Beitragsänderung in rot auf Deckelseite 1, Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 1875, postfrisch, selten, Richter 575.- Heftchen mit Stempeln und Beitragsänderungen wurden aus Heftchen die meist
Startgebot/Start Bid €120
3390 |
SMHD6dfbzII1 |
Special stamp booklets 6 dfbz II1 cancel with two lines in red and handwritten change of contribution in red on cover side 1 as well date stamp 5.6.79 PRORA, content Michel number 1913, mint never hinged, rare, Richter 480.-
booklet with postmarks and changes in contributions were from booklet the mostly qualitatively inferior waren produced, due to the qualitative restrictions received these therefore cancel or handwritten entries, they were on the Post offices and
Ruegen and on postal offices the National people's Army sold. (SMHD6dfbzII1) Sondermarkenheftchen 6dfbzII1 zweizeiliger Stempel in rot und hds. Beitragsänderung in rot auf Deckelseite 1 sowie Tagesstempel 5.6.79 PRORA, Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 1913,
postfrisch, selten, Richter 480.- Heftchen mit Stempeln und Beitragsänderungen wurden aus Heftchen die meist qualitativ minderwertig waren hergestellt, aufgrund der qualitativen Einschränkungen erhielten diese daher Stempel oder hds. Eintragungen,
Sie wurden auf den Postämtern und Rügen und auf Poststellen der Nationalen Volksarmee verkauft. (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €100
3391 |
SMHD6dfbzII2 |
Special stamp booklets 6 dfbz II2 cancel with two lines and handwritten change of contribution in black on cover side 1, content Michel number 2264, mint never hinged, rare, Richter 430.- booklet with postmarks and changes in
contributions were from booklet the mostly qualitatively inferior waren produced, due to the qualitative restrictions received these therefore cancel or handwritten entries, they were on the Post offices and Ruegen and on postal offices the National
people's Army sold. (SMHD6dfbzII2) Sondermarkenheftchen 6dfbzII2 zweizeiliger Stempel und hds. Beitragsänderung in schwarz auf Deckelseite 1, Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 2264, postfrisch, selten, Richter 430.- Heftchen mit Stempeln und Beitragsänderungen wurden
aus Heftchen die meist qualitativ minderwertig waren hergestellt, aufgrund der qualitativen Einschränkungen erhielten diese daher Stempel oder hds. Eintragungen, Sie wurden auf den Postämtern und Rügen und auf Poststellen der Nationalen Volksarmee
verkauft. (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €80
3392 |
SMHD6dfbzII4 |
Special stamp booklets 6 dfbz II4, cancel with two lines and handwritten change of contribution in black on cover side 1, content Michel number 2199, mint never hinged, rare, Richter 430.- booklet with postmarks and changes in
people's Army sold. (SMHD6dfbzII4) Sondermarkenheftchen 6dfbzII4, zweizeiliger Stempel und hds. Beitragsänderung in schwarz auf Deckelseite 1, Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 2199, postfrisch, selten, Richter 430.- Heftchen mit Stempeln und Beitragsänderungen
wurden aus Heftchen die meist qualitativ minderwertig waren hergestellt, aufgrund der qualitativen Einschränkungen erhielten diese daher Stempel oder hds. Eintragungen, Sie wurden auf den Postämtern und Rügen und auf Poststellen der Nationalen
Volksarmee verkauft. (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €80
3393 |
SMHD6dfbzII5 |
Special stamp booklets 6 dfbz II5, cancel with two lines and handwritten change of contribution in red on cover side 1, content Michel number 1916, mint never hinged, rare, Richter 430.- booklet with postmarks and changes in
people's Army sold. (SMHD6dfbzII5) Sondermarkenheftchen 6dfbzII5, zweizeiliger Stempel und hds. Beitragsänderung in rot auf Deckelseite 1, Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 1916, postfrisch, selten, Richter 430.- Heftchen mit Stempeln und Beitragsänderungen wurden
verkauft. (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €80
3394 |
SMHD6dfbzII6 |
Special stamp booklets 6 dfbz II6, cancel with two lines and handwritten change of contribution in black on cover side 1, content Michel number 1723 / 24, mint never hinged, rare, Richter 430.- booklet with postmarks and
changes in contributions were from booklet the mostly qualitatively inferior waren produced, due to the qualitative restrictions received these therefore cancel or handwritten entries, they were on the Post offices and Ruegen and on postal offices
the National people's Army sold. (SMHD6dfbzII6) Sondermarkenheftchen 6dfbzII6, zweizeiliger Stempel und hds. Beitragsänderung in schwarz auf Deckelseite 1, Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 1723/24, postfrisch, selten, Richter 430.- Heftchen mit Stempeln und
Beitragsänderungen wurden aus Heftchen die meist qualitativ minderwertig waren hergestellt, aufgrund der qualitativen Einschränkungen erhielten diese daher Stempel oder hds. Eintragungen, Sie wurden auf den Postämtern und Rügen und auf Poststellen
der Nationalen Volksarmee verkauft. (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €80