5385 |
126Ywd |
3 Pfg Ziffern, Wz. 1Y, orangebraun, kpl. Bogen zu 100 Werten, waagerecht und senkrecht gefaltet, postfrisch, beim Trennen dürften sich ca. 90 einwandfreie Exemplare ergeben, gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi. 3.000.- 3 Pfg numerals,
watermark 1 Y, orange brown, complete sheet to 100 values, horizontal and vertical folded, mint never hinged, near the part might be approximate 90 perfectly examples result in, expertized Ströh BPP, Michel 3.000.- (126Ywd) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €150
5386 |
127XwaU |
4 Pfg Ziffer mit Wasserzeichen 1 X, ungezähntes, postfrisches Kabinettstück mit Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP: "....echt und einwandfrei - in tadelloser postfrischer Erhaltung!", Mi. 800.- 4 Pfg numeral watermarked 1 X,
unperforated, mint never hinged extremely fine copy with photo certificate Dr. Jasch BPP: \". Genuine and immaculate - in impeccable mint never hinged condition! \", Michel 800.- (127XwaU) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €160
5387 |
127Xwb |
4 Pfg. Ziffer, blaugrau, Wz. fallend, postfrisch, gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi. 150,- 4 Pfg. Numeral, blue-grey, watermark falling, mint never hinged, expertized Ströh BPP, Michel 150,- (127Xwb) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €25
5388 |
129YwUo |
6 Pfg im senkr. Paar vom Oberrand, oben u. erstes Drittel der oberen Marke ungezähnt, postfrisch, unsigniert,sehr selten, neues Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2017), "echt ... und bis auf eine etwas flache Zähnung unten rechts
einwandfrei", Mi. 1.200.- 6 Pfg in the vertical pair from upper margin, above and first third of the upper stamp unperforated, mint never hinged, unsigned, very rare, new photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2017), \"genuine. And except for one a little
flat perforation lower right perfect\", Michel 1.200.- (129YwUo) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €280
5389 |
WZd13/Hz.11 |
3 Pfg bis 12 Pfg Ziffern, alle Zusammendrucke sowie beide Herzstücke, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 420.- 3 Pfg to 12 Pfg numerals, all se-tenants as well both centerpieces, impeccable mint never hinged, Michel 420.-
(WZd13/Hz.11) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €100
5390 |
133Yb |
15 Pfg. Ziffern, braunkarmin, Wz. steigend, Oberrandstück postfrisch, sign. Zierer, gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi. 160,-
15 Pfg. Numerals, brown carmine, watermark
increasingly, upper margin copy mint never hinged, signed Zierer, expertized Ströh BPP, Michel 160,- (133Yb) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €35
5391 |
133Ywb |
15 Pfg Ziffer lebhaftbraunkarmin, Wz. steigend, tadellos postfrisch, geprüft sowie Fotoattest Ströh BPP "... einwandfrei", Mi. 160,- 15 Pfg numeral bright brown carmine, watermark increasingly, impeccable mint never hinged,
expertized as well photo expertize Ströh BPP \". Perfect\", Michel 160,- (133Ywb) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €40
5392 |
135Xa |
30 Pfg Ziffer dunkelbräunlicholiv mit Wz. "fallend", tadellos postfrisch mit rechtem Rand, gepr. Dr. Jasch BPP, 100.- 30 Pfg numeral dark brownish olive watermarked \"falling\", impeccable mint never hinged with right
margin, expertized Dr. Jasch BPP, 100.- (135Xa) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €30
5393 |
135XwaU |
30 Pfg Ziffer bräunlicholiv, ungezähntes, gestempeltes Kabinettstück mit Fotoattest Ströh BPP: "...echt und einwandfrei - in tadelloser Erhaltung!" - sehr seltene Marke, Mi. 3.800.- 30 Pfg numeral brownish olive,
unperforated, cancelled extremely fine copy with photo certificate Ströh BPP: \". Genuine and immaculate - in perfect condition! \" - very rare stamp, Michel 3.800.- (135XwaU) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €500
5394 |
135XwbU |
30 Pfg Ziffer dunkeloliv mit Wasserzeichen 1 X, Abart "ungezähnt", tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2018): "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 1.500.- - seltene Marke! 30 Pfg numeral dark olive watermarked
1 X, variety \"unperforated\", impeccable mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2018) : \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 1.500.- - rare stamp! (135XwbU) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €300
5395 |
136Xc |
40 Pfg. lebhaftrotlila, Wasserzeichen fallend, postfrisch, geprüft Ströh BPP, Mi. 320.-
40 Pfg. Bright red lilac, watermark falling, mint
never hinged, expertized Ströh BPP, Michel 320.- (136Xc) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €80
5396 |
136Yb |
40 Pfg. Ziffern, dunkelrotlila, Wz. steigend, rechtes Randstück postfrisch, gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi. 160.-
40 Pfg. Numerals, dark red purple, watermark
increasingly, right margin copy mint never hinged, expertized Ströh BPP, Michel 160.- (136Yb) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €25
5397 |
137wbY |
60 Pfg karminbraun, Wz. steigend, tadellos postfrisches Kabinettstück vom Unterrand, Fotoattestkopie (für ehemaligen Viererblock) Ströh BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi.500.- 60 Pfg carmine brown, watermark increasingly,
impeccable mint never hinged extremely fine copy from lower margin, photo copy of a certificate (for former block of four) Ströh BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 500.- (137wbY) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €100
5398 |
151XI |
4 Pfg Messe, Wz.X, mit Plattenfehler I a. tadellosem Briefstück (Marke gelöst), Fotoattest Ströh BPP "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 1200.- + 200 % Aufschlag = 3.600.- 4 Pfg fair, watermark X, with plate flaw I on faultless
letter piece (stamp disengaged), photo expertize Ströh BPP \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 1200.-+200 % additional charge = 3.600.- (151XI) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €500
Verkauft für/SOLD for €560.00
5399 |
153Yb |
6 Pf. dunkelrotviolett, li. oberer Eckrand mit PF (nach Sluyter X), postfrisch, gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi. 90.- 6 Pf. Dark red violet, left upper corner margin with PF (to Sluyter X), mint never hinged, expertized Ströh BPP,
Michel 90.- (153Yb) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €20
5400 |
153YbOR |
6 Pfg Abschied dunkelrotviolett, Wasserzeichen 1Y, postfrisches Kabinettstück mit Oberrand (vorgefaltet), bestens geprüft Ströh BPP
6 Pfg departure dark red violet, watermark 1 Y,
mint never hinged extremely fine copy with upper margin (prefolded), expertized at best Ströh BPP (153YbOR) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €30
5401 |
155X |
12 Pfg rot, Wz.1X, gestempelt, Fotoattest-Kopie Ströh BPP für 6er-Block "2 stumpfe Zähne", Mi 700.- 12 Pfg red, watermark 1 X, used, photo expertize copy Ströh BPP for block of six \"2 blunt teeth\", Michel 700.- (155X) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €80
5402 |
156/61x(4) |
3 Pfg bis 12 Pfg Freimarken sog. "Abschiedsserie" jedoch auf Papier ohne Wasserzeichen, Viererblocksatz, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi. 280.- 3 Pfg to 12 Pfg postal stamps so-called \"farewell series\" however on
paper unwatermarked, set in blocks of four, neat cancelled, expertized Ströh BPP, Michel 280.- (156/61x(4)) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €60
5403 |
156xU |
3 Pf. Messe, ungezähnt, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi. 280.- 3 Pf. Fair, unperforated, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Ströh BPP, Michel 280.- (156xU) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €50
5404 |
156/61y |
3 Pfg - 12 Pfg auf dickerem gelblichen Papier, gestempelt, gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi. 900.- 3 Pfg - 12 Pfg on thicker yellowish paper, used, expertized Ströh BPP, Michel 900.- (156/61y) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €250