361   imageTaler, 1625, Ferdinand II., Wien, Voglhuber 154/IX, Dav. 3091, s-ss.

Thaler, 1625, Ferdinand II., Vienna, Voglhuber 154 / IX, Dav. 3091, s-ss. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €110.00
362   imageDoppeltaler (57,26g), o.J. (1635), Leopold, Hall, Hochzeit mit Claudia Medici, Dav. 3331, Kratzer, Rand bearbeitet, Zainende, altvergoldet, ss.

Double taler (57, 26 g), undated (1635), Leopold, Hall, wedding with Claudia Medici, Dav. 3331, scratch, margin tooled, Zainende, old gilded, ss. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Verkauft für/SOLD for €550.00

Deutschland bis 1800 / German States before 1801

Aachen Stadt / Aachen City
363   imageTurnosgroschen (1,79g), 1420, Menadier 117, etw. wellig, sehr schön.

Turnosgroschen (1, 79 g), 1420, Menadier 117, a little billowy, very fine. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Verkauft für/SOLD for €230.00
Augsburg Bistum / Augsburg Diocese
364   imageBrakteat (0,77g), Udalschak, 1184-1202. Sitzender auf Bogen mit Krummstab und Buch von vorn. Berger 2631, ss.

Bracteate (0, 77 g), Udalschak, 1184-1202. Sitting on sheet with crosier and book from the front. Berger 2631, ss. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Verkauft für/SOLD for €70.00
365   imageBrakteat (0,40g), Hartmann II., 1250-1286. Kopf des Bischofs zwischen zwei Ringen von vorn. Berger 2652, Randausbrüche, ss.

Bracteate (0, 40 g), Hartmann II., 1250-1286. Head of the bishop between two rings from the front. Berger 2652, edge breakouts, ss. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €120.00
366   imageBrakteat (0,55g), Hartmann II., 1250-1286. Av: Thronender Bischof mit Kreuzstab und Krummstab von vorn. Berger 2644, Randausbruch, ss.

Bracteate (0, 55 g), Hartmann II., 1250-1286. Av: enthroned bishop with cross staff and crosier from the front. Berger 2644, edge split, ss. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

367   imageBrakteat (0,60g), Hartmann II., 1250-1286. Av: Brustbild des Bischofs zwischen Rosette und Mondsichel von vorn. Berger - , vz. Sehr selten!

Bracteate (0, 60 g), Hartmann II., 1250-1286. Av: length portrait of the bishop between rosette and crescent from the front. Berger -, extremley fine very rare! (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Verkauft für/SOLD for €200.00
368   imageBrakteat (0,60g), Hartmann II., 1250-1286. Kopf des Bischofs zwischen zwei Ringen von vorn. Berger 2652, vz.

Bracteate (0, 60 g), Hartmann II., 1250-1286. Head of the bishop between two rings from the front. Berger 2652, extremley fine (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €140.00
369   imageBrakteat (0,68g), Hartmann II., 1250-1286. Büste des Bischofs zwischen zwei halbmondförmigen Bögen von vorn. Berger 2648, vz.

Bracteate (0, 68 g), Hartmann II., 1250-1286. Bust of the bishop between two half-moon shaped sheets from the front. Berger 2648, extremley fine (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Verkauft für/SOLD for €120.00
370   imageBrakteat (0,74g), Hartmann II., 1250-1286. Av: Brustbild des Bischofs zwischen zwei Krummstäben von vorn, darüber Bogen mit Zinnen und zwei Türmchen. Berger 2646, Slg. Bonhoff 1913, vz-st.

Bracteate (0, 74 g), Hartmann II., 1250-1286. Av: length portrait of the bishop between two crooks from the front, over it sheet with battlements and two turrets. Berger 2646, collection Bonhoff 1913, extremly fine to uncirculated. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

371   imageBrakteat (0,74g), Hartmann II., 1250-1286. Av: Brustbild des Bischofs zwischen zwei Krummstäben von vorn, darüber Bogen mit Zinnen und zwei Türmchen. Berger 2646, Slg. Bonhoff 1913, vz.

Bracteate (0, 74 g), Hartmann II., 1250-1286. Av: length portrait of the bishop between two crooks from the front, over it sheet with battlements and two turrets. Berger 2646, collection Bonhoff 1913, extremley fine (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

372   imageBrakteat (0,75g), Hartmann II., 1250-1286. Av: Brustbild des Bischofs zwischen zwei Krummstäben von vorn, darüber Bogen mit Zinnen und zwei Türmchen. Berger 2646, Slg. Bonhoff 1913, vz-st.

Bracteate (0, 75 g), Hartmann II., 1250-1286. Av: length portrait of the bishop between two crooks from the front, over it sheet with battlements and two turrets. Berger 2646, collection Bonhoff 1913, extremly fine to uncirculated. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

373   imageBrakteat (0,75g), Hartmann II., 1250-1286. Av: Brustbild des Bischofs zwischen zwei Krummstäben von vorn, darüber Bogen mit Zinnen und zwei Türmchen. Berger 2646, Slg. Bonhoff 1913, vz.

Bracteate (0, 75 g), Hartmann II., 1250-1286. Av: length portrait of the bishop between two crooks from the front, over it sheet with battlements and two turrets. Berger 2646, collection Bonhoff 1913, extremley fine (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

374   imageBrakteat (0,76g), Hartmann II., 1250-1286. Av: Brustbild des Bischofs zwischen zwei Krummstäben von vorn, darüber Bogen mit Zinnen und zwei Türmchen. Berger 2646, Slg. Bonhoff 1913, vz-st.

Bracteate (0, 76 g), Hartmann II., 1250-1286. Av: length portrait of the bishop between two crooks from the front, over it sheet with battlements and two turrets. Berger 2646, collection Bonhoff 1913, extremly fine to uncirculated. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

375   imageBrakteat (0,76g), Hartmann II., 1250-1286. Av: Brustbild des Bischofs zwischen zwei Krummstäben von vorn, darüber Bogen mit Zinnen und zwei Türmchen. Berger 2646, Slg. Bonhoff 1913, vz-st.

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

376   imageBrakteat (0,78g), Hartmann II., 1250-1286. Av: Brustbild des Bischofs zwischen zwei Krummstäben von vorn, darüber Bogen mit Zinnen und zwei Türmchen. Berger 2646, Slg. Bonhoff 1913, vz.

Bracteate (0, 78 g), Hartmann II., 1250-1286. Av: length portrait of the bishop between two crooks from the front, over it sheet with battlements and two turrets. Berger 2646, collection Bonhoff 1913, extremley fine (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

377   imageBrakteat (0,78g), Hartmann II., 1250-1286. Av: Brustbild des Bischofs zwischen zwei Krummstäben von vorn, darüber Bogen mit Zinnen und zwei Türmchen. Berger 2646, Slg. Bonhoff 1913, vz.

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

378   imageBrakteat (0,79g), Hartmann II., 1250-1286. Av: Brustbild des Bischofs zwischen zwei Krummstäben von vorn, darüber Bogen mit Zinnen und zwei Türmchen. Berger 2646, Slg. Bonhoff 1913, vz-st.

Bracteate (0, 79 g), Hartmann II., 1250-1286. Av: length portrait of the bishop between two crooks from the front, over it sheet with battlements and two turrets. Berger 2646, collection Bonhoff 1913, extremly fine to uncirculated. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

379   imageBrakteat (0,79g), Hartmann II., 1250-1286. Av: Brustbild des Bischofs zwischen zwei Krummstäben von vorn, darüber Bogen mit Zinnen und zwei Türmchen. Berger 2646, Slg. Bonhoff 1913, vz.

Bracteate (0, 79 g), Hartmann II., 1250-1286. Av: length portrait of the bishop between two crooks from the front, over it sheet with battlements and two turrets. Berger 2646, collection Bonhoff 1913, extremley fine (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

380   imageBrakteat (0,62g), 1290-1330. Bischofskopf mit Krummstab und Buch von vorn. Berger 2656, ss-vz.

Bracteate (0, 62 g), 1290-1330. Bishop head with crosier and book from the front. Berger 2656, very fine to extremly fine. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50