2605 nh 85IbPOR image5 Pfg Germania, Friedensdruck, schwärzlichsmaragdgrün, Plattendruckoberrandstück, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Jäschke-Lantelme BPP: "in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung.", Mi. 500.-

5 Pfg Germania, peace printing, blackish emerald green, upper margin of plate pressure piece, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Jäschke Lantelme BPP: \"in faultless, mint never hinged condition. \", Michel 500.- (85IbPOR) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Verkauft für/SOLD for €81.00
2606 nh 86IaPOR image10 Pfg Germania Karminrot, Plattendruckoberrandstück, tadellos postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Oechsner BPP, Mi. 170.-

10 Pfg Germania carmine red, upper margin of plate pressure piece, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Oechsner BPP, Michel 170.- (86IaPOR) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Verkauft für/SOLD for €32.00
2607 used 86Ic image10 Pfennig Germania, Friedensdruck, magenta, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Jäschke BPP, Mi. 200.-

10 penny Germania, peace printing, magenta, neat cancelled, expertized Jäschke BPP, Michel 200.- (86Ic) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

2608 nh 86Id image10 Pfg. Germania Friedensdruck, dunkelrosarot, postfrisch, Fotoattest Jäschke-Lantelme BPP: " farbfrisch, gut gezähnt, in fehlerfreier Erhaltung", Mi. 500,-

10 Pfg. Germania peace printing, dark rose red, mint never hinged, photo expertize Jäschke Lantelme BPP: \" fresh colours, well perforated, in perfect condition\", Michel 500,- (86Id) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Verkauft für/SOLD for €120.00
2609 nh 86IdPOR image10 Pfg Germania in orangerot, Friedensdruck, Plattenoberrand (Eckbug im Oberrand), tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Jäschke-L. BPP "in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung, nicht repariert.", Mi. 1.500.-

10 Pfg Germania in orange red, peace printing, plate upper margin (corner crease in the upper margin), in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Jäschke L. BPP \"in faultless, mint never hinged condition, unrepaired. \", Michel 1.500.- (86IdPOR) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

2610 nh 87IdPOR image20 Pfg violettblau, Friedensdruck, Plattendruckoberrandstück (kl. Bleistiftbeschriftung), tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Jäschke-Lantelme BPP: "in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung.", Mi. 3.000.-

20 Pfg violet blue, peace printing, upper margin of plate pressure piece (small pencil inscription), in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Jäschke Lantelme BPP: \"in faultless, mint never hinged condition. \", Michel 3.000.- (87IdPOR) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €500

Verkauft für/SOLD for €450.00
2611 nh 89IxPOR image30 Pfg Germania, Friedensdruck, mittelchromgelbes Papier, Plattendruckoberrandstück, Variante A, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Dr. Oechsner BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. -.-

30 Pfg Germania, peace printing, medium chrome yellow paper, upper margin of plate pressure piece, variety A, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Oechsner BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel - . (89IxPOR) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

Verkauft für/SOLD for €180.00
2612 nh 89Iy(PORB) image30 Pf Friedensdruck auf orangeweiß tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. Dr. Hochstädter BPP. Der Oberrand ist vorgefaltet und etwas angetrennt, deshalb nur die Marke berechnet. Mi. 3400,--

30 Pf peace printing on orange white in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed on the base Dr. Hochstädter BPP. The upper margin is prefolded and some separated, therefore only the stamp calculated. Michel 3400,-- (89Iy(PORB)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €700

Verkauft für/SOLD for €1,200.00
2613 nh 91Ix(2) image50 Pfg. Germania Friedensdruck, linkes senkr. Randpaar, postfrisch, gepr. Zenker BPP, Mi. 500,-

50 Pfg. Germania peace printing, left vertical margin pair, mint never hinged, expertized Zenker BPP, Michel 500,- (91Ix(2)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

2614 nh 91IxPOR image50 Pfg Germania, Friedensdruck, mattchromgelbes Papier, Eckrandstück oben links im Plattendruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Dr. Oechsner BPP, Mi. 650.-

50 Pfg Germania, peace printing, matt chrome yellow paper, corner margin piece top left in the plate printing, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Oechsner BPP, Michel 650.- (91IxPOR) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €130

Verkauft für/SOLD for €150.00
2615 og 91IyPOR image50 Pfg Germania, Friedensdruck, Papier orangeweiß, Eckrandstück oben links im Plattendruck, tadellos ungebraucht, Fotoattest Dr. Oechsner BPP: "in einwandfreier Qualität.", Mi. -.- (lose Marke schon 1.200.-)

50 Pfg Germania, peace printing, paper orange white, corner margin piece top left in the plate printing, in perfect condition unused, photo expertize Dr. Oechsner BPP: \"in perfect quality. \", Michel - . (single stamp already 1.200.-) (91IyPOR) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €450

Verkauft für/SOLD for €405.00
2616 nh 93IPOR image80 Pfg Germania, Friedensdruck, Plattendruckoberrand, Variante B, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Dr. Oechsner BPP, Mi. 300.-

80 Pfg Germania, peace printing, pressure plate upper edge, variety B, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Oechsner BPP, Michel 300.- (93IPOR) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €90.00
2617 nh 84IIbPOR image3 Pfg Germania schwärzlichbraun Plattendruck, waager. Paar vom Bogenoberrand, postfrisch, gepr. Jäschke-L. BPP, Mi. 280,-

3 Pfg Germania blackish brown plate printing, horizontal pair from sheet upper margin, mint never hinged, expertized Jäschke L. BPP, Michel 280,- (84IIbPOR) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

2618 nh 85IIe image5 Pfg. Germania Kriegsdruck, schwarzopalgrün, postfrisch, gepr. Zenker BPP, Mi.. 500,-

5 Pfg. Germania war time printing, black opal green, mint never hinged, expertized Zenker BPP, Michel 500,- (85IIe) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

2619 nh 85IIePOR image5 Pfg Germania, Kriegsdruck, schwarzopalgrün, Plattendruck, Oberrandstück, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Jäschke BPP und Fotoattest Jäschke-Lantelme BPP: "in fehlerfreier , postfrischer Erhaltung.", Mi. 800.-

5 Pfg Germania, war time printing, black opal green, plate printing, upper margin copy, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Jäschke BPP and photo expertize Jäschke Lantelme BPP: \"in faultless, mint never hinged condition. \", Michel 800.- (85IIePOR) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €130

Verkauft für/SOLD for €117.00
2620 og 86IIdPOR image10 Pfg Germania, Kriegsdruck, magenta, Plattendruckoberrandstück, tadellos ungebraucht, Fotoattest Jäschke-Lantelme BPP: "in fehlerfreier, ungebrauchter Erhaltung.", Mi. 1.200.-

10 Pfg Germania, war time printing, magenta, upper margin of plate pressure piece, in perfect condition unused, photo expertize Jäschke Lantelme BPP: \"in faultless, unused condition. \", Michel 1.200.- (86IIdPOR) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

Verkauft für/SOLD for €162.00
2621 nh 86IIf image10 Pfg. Germania Kriegsdruck, dunkelrosarot, postfrisch, gepr. Jäschke-L BPP, Mi.. 300,-

10 Pfg. Germania war time printing, dark rose red, mint never hinged, expertized Jäschke L BPP, Michel 300,- (86IIf) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

2622 nh 86IIfPOR image10 Pfg Germania, Kriegsdruck, dunkelrosarot, Plattendruckoberrandstück, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Dr. Oechsner BPP: "in einwandfreier Qualität.", Mi. 750.-

10 Pfg Germania, war time printing, dark rose red, upper margin of plate pressure piece, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Oechsner BPP: \"in perfect quality. \", Michel 750.- (86IIfPOR) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €130

Verkauft für/SOLD for €117.00
2623 nh 87IIb image20 Pfg Germania (IV) sog. Kriegsdruck, violettultramarin, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Jäschke BPP: "in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung.", Mi. 2.200.-

20 Pfg Germania (IV) so-called war time printing, violet ultramarine, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Jäschke BPP: \"in faultless, mint never hinged condition. \", Michel 2.200.- (87IIb) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €850

2624 nh 87IIcWOR image20 Pfg Germania, Kriegsdruck, dunkelultramarin, Walzendruckoberrandstück Kombination 3'7'3, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Dr. Oechsner BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 300.-

20 Pfg Germania, war time printing, dark ultramarine, rotary printing upper margin piece combination 3\'7\'3, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Oechsner BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 300.- (87IIcWOR) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €60.00