2605 |
85IbPOR |
5 Pfg Germania, Friedensdruck, schwärzlichsmaragdgrün, Plattendruckoberrandstück, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Jäschke-Lantelme BPP: "in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung.", Mi. 500.- 5 Pfg Germania, peace printing,
blackish emerald green, upper margin of plate pressure piece, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Jäschke Lantelme BPP: \"in faultless, mint never hinged condition. \", Michel 500.- (85IbPOR) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €90
Verkauft für/SOLD for €81.00
2606 |
86IaPOR |
10 Pfg Germania Karminrot, Plattendruckoberrandstück, tadellos postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Oechsner BPP, Mi. 170.- 10 Pfg Germania carmine red, upper margin of plate pressure piece, in perfect condition mint never hinged,
expertized Dr. Oechsner BPP, Michel 170.- (86IaPOR) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €35
Verkauft für/SOLD for €32.00
2607 |
86Ic |
10 Pfennig Germania, Friedensdruck, magenta, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Jäschke BPP, Mi. 200.- 10 penny Germania, peace printing, magenta, neat cancelled, expertized Jäschke BPP, Michel 200.- (86Ic) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €50
2608 |
86Id |
10 Pfg. Germania Friedensdruck, dunkelrosarot, postfrisch, Fotoattest Jäschke-Lantelme BPP: " farbfrisch, gut gezähnt, in fehlerfreier Erhaltung", Mi. 500,- 10 Pfg. Germania peace printing, dark rose red, mint never hinged,
photo expertize Jäschke Lantelme BPP: \" fresh colours, well perforated, in perfect condition\", Michel 500,- (86Id) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €80
Verkauft für/SOLD for €120.00
2609 |
86IdPOR |
10 Pfg Germania in orangerot, Friedensdruck, Plattenoberrand (Eckbug im Oberrand), tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Jäschke-L. BPP "in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung, nicht repariert.", Mi. 1.500.- 10 Pfg Germania in
orange red, peace printing, plate upper margin (corner crease in the upper margin), in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Jäschke L. BPP \"in faultless, mint never hinged condition, unrepaired. \", Michel 1.500.- (86IdPOR) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €300
2610 |
87IdPOR |
20 Pfg violettblau, Friedensdruck, Plattendruckoberrandstück (kl. Bleistiftbeschriftung), tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Jäschke-Lantelme BPP: "in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung.", Mi. 3.000.- 20 Pfg violet blue,
peace printing, upper margin of plate pressure piece (small pencil inscription), in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Jäschke Lantelme BPP: \"in faultless, mint never hinged condition. \", Michel 3.000.- (87IdPOR) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €500
Verkauft für/SOLD for €450.00
2611 |
89IxPOR |
30 Pfg Germania, Friedensdruck, mittelchromgelbes Papier, Plattendruckoberrandstück, Variante A, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Dr. Oechsner BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. -.- 30 Pfg Germania, peace printing, medium
chrome yellow paper, upper margin of plate pressure piece, variety A, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Oechsner BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel - . (89IxPOR) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €180
Verkauft für/SOLD for €180.00
2612 |
89Iy(PORB) |
30 Pf Friedensdruck auf orangeweiß tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. Dr. Hochstädter BPP. Der Oberrand ist vorgefaltet und etwas angetrennt, deshalb nur die Marke berechnet. Mi. 3400,-- 30 Pf peace printing on orange white
in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed on the base Dr. Hochstädter BPP. The upper margin is prefolded and some separated, therefore only the stamp calculated. Michel 3400,-- (89Iy(PORB)) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €700
Verkauft für/SOLD for €1,200.00
2613 |
91Ix(2) |
50 Pfg. Germania Friedensdruck, linkes senkr. Randpaar, postfrisch, gepr. Zenker BPP, Mi. 500,- 50 Pfg. Germania peace printing, left vertical margin pair, mint never hinged, expertized Zenker BPP, Michel 500,- (91Ix(2)) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €100
2614 |
91IxPOR |
50 Pfg Germania, Friedensdruck, mattchromgelbes Papier, Eckrandstück oben links im Plattendruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Dr. Oechsner BPP, Mi. 650.- 50 Pfg Germania, peace printing, matt chrome yellow paper, corner margin
piece top left in the plate printing, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Oechsner BPP, Michel 650.- (91IxPOR) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €130
Verkauft für/SOLD for €150.00
2615 |
91IyPOR |
50 Pfg Germania, Friedensdruck, Papier orangeweiß, Eckrandstück oben links im Plattendruck, tadellos ungebraucht, Fotoattest Dr. Oechsner BPP: "in einwandfreier Qualität.", Mi. -.- (lose Marke schon 1.200.-) 50 Pfg Germania,
peace printing, paper orange white, corner margin piece top left in the plate printing, in perfect condition unused, photo expertize Dr. Oechsner BPP: \"in perfect quality. \", Michel - . (single stamp already 1.200.-) (91IyPOR) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €450
Verkauft für/SOLD for €405.00
2616 |
93IPOR |
80 Pfg Germania, Friedensdruck, Plattendruckoberrand, Variante B, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Dr. Oechsner BPP, Mi. 300.- 80 Pfg Germania, peace printing, pressure plate upper edge, variety B, in perfect condition mint never
hinged, expertized Dr. Oechsner BPP, Michel 300.- (93IPOR) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €50
Verkauft für/SOLD for €90.00
2617 |
84IIbPOR |
3 Pfg Germania schwärzlichbraun Plattendruck, waager. Paar vom Bogenoberrand, postfrisch, gepr. Jäschke-L. BPP, Mi. 280,- 3 Pfg Germania blackish brown plate printing, horizontal pair from sheet upper margin, mint never
hinged, expertized Jäschke L. BPP, Michel 280,- (84IIbPOR) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €45
2618 |
85IIe |
5 Pfg. Germania Kriegsdruck, schwarzopalgrün, postfrisch, gepr. Zenker BPP, Mi.. 500,- 5 Pfg. Germania war time printing, black opal green, mint never hinged, expertized Zenker BPP, Michel 500,- (85IIe) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €100
2619 |
85IIePOR |
5 Pfg Germania, Kriegsdruck, schwarzopalgrün, Plattendruck, Oberrandstück, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Jäschke BPP und Fotoattest Jäschke-Lantelme BPP: "in fehlerfreier , postfrischer Erhaltung.", Mi. 800.- 5 Pfg Germania,
war time printing, black opal green, plate printing, upper margin copy, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Jäschke BPP and photo expertize Jäschke Lantelme BPP: \"in faultless, mint never hinged condition. \", Michel 800.- (85IIePOR)
Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €130
Verkauft für/SOLD for €117.00
2620 |
86IIdPOR |
10 Pfg Germania, Kriegsdruck, magenta, Plattendruckoberrandstück, tadellos ungebraucht, Fotoattest Jäschke-Lantelme BPP: "in fehlerfreier, ungebrauchter Erhaltung.", Mi. 1.200.- 10 Pfg Germania, war time printing, magenta,
upper margin of plate pressure piece, in perfect condition unused, photo expertize Jäschke Lantelme BPP: \"in faultless, unused condition. \", Michel 1.200.- (86IIdPOR) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €180
Verkauft für/SOLD for €162.00
2621 |
86IIf |
10 Pfg. Germania Kriegsdruck, dunkelrosarot, postfrisch, gepr. Jäschke-L BPP, Mi.. 300,- 10 Pfg. Germania war time printing, dark rose red, mint never hinged, expertized Jäschke L BPP, Michel 300,- (86IIf) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €60
2622 |
86IIfPOR |
10 Pfg Germania, Kriegsdruck, dunkelrosarot, Plattendruckoberrandstück, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Dr. Oechsner BPP: "in einwandfreier Qualität.", Mi. 750.- 10 Pfg Germania, war time printing, dark rose red, upper
margin of plate pressure piece, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Oechsner BPP: \"in perfect quality. \", Michel 750.- (86IIfPOR) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €130
Verkauft für/SOLD for €117.00
2623 |
87IIb |
20 Pfg Germania (IV) sog. Kriegsdruck, violettultramarin, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Jäschke BPP: "in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung.", Mi. 2.200.- 20 Pfg Germania (IV) so-called war time printing, violet
ultramarine, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Jäschke BPP: \"in faultless, mint never hinged condition. \", Michel 2.200.- (87IIb) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €850
2624 |
87IIcWOR |
20 Pfg Germania, Kriegsdruck, dunkelultramarin, Walzendruckoberrandstück Kombination 3'7'3, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Dr. Oechsner BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 300.- 20 Pfg Germania, war time printing, dark
ultramarine, rotary printing upper margin piece combination 3\'7\'3, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Oechsner BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 300.- (87IIcWOR) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €50
Verkauft für/SOLD for €60.00