DDR ZKD B / GDR Official
4103 nh 18,19,21,22IIXII image5 Pfg, 10 Pfg, 15 Pfg und 20 Pfg Zirkeldienstmarke, je Wz. 2XII, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Schönherr BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 1.000.- (alter Ausruf 250)

5 Pfg, 10 Pfg, 15 Pfg and 20 Pfg circle service stamp, always watermark 2 XII, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Schönherr BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 1.000.- (former starting price 250) (18,19,21,22IIXII) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

DDR ZKD A / ZKD B
4104 used 8xYI image20 Pfg mit Wasserzeichen Type YI, tadellos gestempelt "MALCHOW 30.4.55", gepr. Weigelt BPP, Mi. 400.-

20 Pfg watermarked type YI, neat cancelled \"MALCHOW 30.4.55\", expertized Weigelt BPP, Michel 400.- (8xYI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Verkauft für/SOLD for €120.00
4105 nh 18xIIXII image5 Pfg, Type II, Wasserzeichen XII, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Schönherr BPP, Mi. 250.-

5 Pfg, type II, watermark XII, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Schönherr BPP, Michel 250.- (18xIIXII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

4106 nh 21xIIXII image15 Pfg, Type II, Wasserzeichen XII, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Weigelt BPP mit Fotoattest: "...in postfrischer Erhaltung. [...] bestätigen, dass die Marke einwandfrei und echt ist und außerordentlich wenig zu finden ist.", Mi. 250.-

15 Pfg, type II, watermark XII, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Weigelt BPP with photo certificate: \". In mint never hinged condition. [. ] acknowiedge, that the stamp perfect and are genuine and extraordinarily few to find is. \", Michel 250.- (21xIIXII) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

4107 nh 29yIIXII image5 Pfg mit Wasserzeichen XII, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest Schönherr BPP (für ehemaligen kpl. Satz): "Die Marken besitzen originalen Gummi, sind echt, einwandfrei.", Mi. 1.000.-

5 Pfg watermarked XII, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Schönherr BPP (for former complete set) : \"the stamps possess original gum, are genuine, perfect. \", Michel 1.000.- (29yIIXII) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

Verkauft für/SOLD for €210.00
4108 nh 32yIIXI image20 Pfg, Type II, mit Wasserzeichen XI, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest Paul BPP: "Die Dienstmarke ist echt. Die Gummierung ist echt ohne Mangel. Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 300.-

20 Pfg, type II, watermarked XI, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Paul BPP: \"the official stamp is genuine. The gum is genuine without lack. The condition is perfect. \", Michel 300.- (32yIIXI) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

DDR ZKD C / ZKD C
4109 nh 1/15DV image1963, Laufkontrollzettel ohne Aufdruck kpl. in postfrischen 4er-Blocks vom linken unteren Bogenrand mit Druckvermerk

1963, routing control sheet without overprint complete in mint never hinged block of four from left lower margin of sheet with printers mark (1/15DV) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Verkauft für/SOLD for €75.00
4110 nh 31/45 imageLaufkontrollzettel mit roten Kontrollnummern, 84 Werte postfrisch, komplett, Mi. 2.600.-

Routing control sheet with red control numbers, 84 values mint never hinged, complete, Michel 2.600.- (31/45) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €600

DDR ZKD D / ZKD D
4111 nh 2 image20 Pfg vertrauliche Dienstsachen schwarz auf helllilarosa, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest Paul BPP: "Die Prüfvorlage ist echt, die Gummierung echt ohne Mängel. Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 2.800.-

20 Pfg confidential official matters black on pale lilac rose, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Paul BPP: \"the test submission is genuine, the gum genuine without defects. The condition is perfect. \", Michel 2.800.- (2) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €500

4112 on piece 2I image20 Pfg auf hellrosa mit Plattenfehler I "fehlende Granne im Ährenkranz oben rechts", auf Briefstück von "NEUBRANDENBURG (MECKL.) 21.6.65", tadellose Erhaltung, gepr. Engel, Mi. 500.-

20 Pfg on pale rose with plate flaw I \"missing beard in the garland of corn top right\", on piece from \"NEUBRANDENBURG (MECKL. ) 21.6.65\", faultless condition, expertized angel, Michel 500.- (2I) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

4113 used 2PFI,PFII image20 Pfg "Aufkleber für vertrauliche Dienstsachen", schwarz auf helllilarosa, zwei Werte - je mit Plattenfehler I bzw. II, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Weigelt BPP, Mi. 1.000.- - beide Plattenfehler als Garnitur werden selten angeboten! (alter Ausruf 200)

20 Pfg \"adhesive label classified Official ZKD Mail Stamp contain the letter VD.\", black on pale lilac rose, two values - always with plate flaw I respectively II, neat cancelled, expertized Weigelt BPP, Michel 1.000.- - both plate flaw as set become rare offered! (former starting price 200) (2PFI,PFII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

DDR Markenheftchenbogen / Stamp Booklet Sheet
4114 used 1/3 5 bis 20 Pfg. Fünfjahrplan 1955, 3 Markenheftchenbogen kpl. gest. "LEIPZIG C1 31.5.58", Mi. 740,-

5 to 20 Pfg. Five year plan 1955, 3 stamp booklet sheet complete used \"LEIPZIG C1 31.5.58\", Michel 740,- (1/3)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

4115 nh MHB1/3 Fünfjahrplan 1955, alle 3 Markenheftchenbogen, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 910,-

Five year plan 1955, all 3 stamp booklet sheet, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 910,- (MHB1/3)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

4116 nh MHB4/6 imageFünfjahrplan 1957, alle 3 Markenheftchenbogen, postfrisch, beim Bogen zu 10 + 20 Pfg rechter unterer Bogenrand bei 3 Werten fehlend, sonst tadellos, Mi. 1.850.-

Five year plan 1957, all 3 stamp booklet sheet, mint never hinged, near the sheet to 10+20 Pfg right lower margin of sheet by 3 values missing, otherwise in perfect condition, Michel 1.850.- (MHB4/6) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €320

Verkauft für/SOLD for €330.00
4117 nh MHB7/9 Fünfjahrplan 1957, alle 3 Markenheftchenbogen, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 680.-

Five year plan 1957, all 3 stamp booklet sheet, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 680.- (MHB7/9)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

4118 nh MHB20/21 imageBauwerke und Denkmäler 1990, beide Markenheftchenbogen, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 120.-

Buildings and monuments 1990, both stamp booklet sheet, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 120.- (MHB20/21) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

DDR ZKD / ZKD
4119 used 3XII image20 Pfg mit Wasserzeichen XII, zeitgerecht gestempelt "BERLIN O 17 28.5.56", tadellose Erhaltung, seltene Marke, Fotoattest Schönherr BPP: "Das Prüfstück ist echt, einwandfrei...", Mi. 1.000.-

20 Pfg watermarked XII, date-appropriate cancellation \"BERLIN O 17 28.5.56\", faultless condition, rare stamp, photo expertize Schönherr BPP: \"the item submitted for inspection is genuine, perfect. \", Michel 1.000.- (3XII) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

4120 nh 29Q image20 Pfg. Wertstreifen, Kennbuchstabe "Q 496 198" (Cottbus), postfrisch, Mi. 170.-

20 Pfg. Value strip, code letter \"Q 496 198\" (Cottbus), mint never hinged, Michel 170.- (29Q) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

4121 nh 31aIH image20 Pfg. Wertstreifen, Type II, Kennbuchstaben "H 329 162" (Gera), postfrisch, geprüft Weigelt BPP, Fotobefund Ruscher BPP, Mi. 200.-

20 Pfg. Value strip, type II, identification letters \"H 329 162\" (Gera), mint never hinged, expertized Weigelt BPP, photo expertize Ruscher BPP, Michel 200.- (31aIH) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

4122 nh 31aIIE image20 Pfg. Wertstreifen, Type II, Kennbuchstaben "E 134 454" (Cottbus), postfrisch, Mi. 180.-

20 Pfg. Value strip, type II, identification letters \"E 134 454\" (Cottbus), mint never hinged, Michel 180.- (31aIIE) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20