DDR ZKD B / GDR Official
4103 |
18,19,21,22IIXII |
5 Pfg, 10 Pfg, 15 Pfg und 20 Pfg Zirkeldienstmarke, je Wz. 2XII, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Schönherr BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 1.000.- (alter Ausruf 250) 5 Pfg, 10 Pfg, 15 Pfg and 20 Pfg circle service stamp,
always watermark 2 XII, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Schönherr BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 1.000.- (former starting price 250) (18,19,21,22IIXII) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €200
DDR ZKD A / ZKD B
4104 |
8xYI |
20 Pfg mit Wasserzeichen Type YI, tadellos gestempelt "MALCHOW 30.4.55", gepr. Weigelt BPP, Mi. 400.- 20 Pfg watermarked type YI, neat cancelled \"MALCHOW 30.4.55\", expertized Weigelt BPP, Michel 400.- (8xYI) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €120
Verkauft für/SOLD for €120.00
4105 |
18xIIXII |
5 Pfg, Type II, Wasserzeichen XII, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Schönherr BPP, Mi. 250.- 5 Pfg, type II, watermark XII, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Schönherr BPP, Michel 250.- (18xIIXII) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €10
4106 |
21xIIXII |
15 Pfg, Type II, Wasserzeichen XII, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Weigelt BPP mit Fotoattest: "...in postfrischer Erhaltung. [...] bestätigen, dass die Marke einwandfrei und echt ist und außerordentlich wenig zu finden ist.", Mi.
250.- 15 Pfg, type II, watermark XII, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Weigelt BPP with photo certificate: \". In mint never hinged condition. [. ] acknowiedge, that the stamp perfect and are genuine and extraordinarily few to
find is. \", Michel 250.- (21xIIXII) Certificate (Image
Startgebot/Start Bid €70
4107 |
29yIIXII |
5 Pfg mit Wasserzeichen XII, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest Schönherr BPP (für ehemaligen kpl. Satz): "Die Marken besitzen originalen Gummi, sind echt, einwandfrei.", Mi. 1.000.- 5 Pfg watermarked XII, in
perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Schönherr BPP (for former complete set) : \"the stamps possess original gum, are genuine, perfect. \", Michel 1.000.- (29yIIXII) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €180
Verkauft für/SOLD for €210.00
4108 |
32yIIXI |
20 Pfg, Type II, mit Wasserzeichen XI, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest Paul BPP: "Die Dienstmarke ist echt. Die Gummierung ist echt ohne Mangel. Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 300.- 20 Pfg, type II,
watermarked XI, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Paul BPP: \"the official stamp is genuine. The gum is genuine without lack. The condition is perfect. \", Michel 300.- (32yIIXI) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €60
DDR ZKD D / ZKD D
4111 |
2 |
20 Pfg vertrauliche Dienstsachen schwarz auf helllilarosa, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest Paul BPP: "Die Prüfvorlage ist echt, die Gummierung echt ohne Mängel. Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 2.800.- 20 Pfg
confidential official matters black on pale lilac rose, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Paul BPP: \"the test submission is genuine, the gum genuine without defects. The condition is perfect. \", Michel 2.800.- (2) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €500
4112 |
2I |
20 Pfg auf hellrosa mit Plattenfehler I "fehlende Granne im Ährenkranz oben rechts", auf Briefstück von "NEUBRANDENBURG (MECKL.) 21.6.65", tadellose Erhaltung, gepr. Engel, Mi. 500.- 20 Pfg on pale rose with plate flaw I
\"missing beard in the garland of corn top right\", on piece from \"NEUBRANDENBURG (MECKL. ) 21.6.65\", faultless condition, expertized angel, Michel 500.- (2I) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €60
4113 |
2PFI,PFII |
20 Pfg "Aufkleber für vertrauliche Dienstsachen", schwarz auf helllilarosa, zwei Werte - je mit Plattenfehler I bzw. II, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Weigelt BPP, Mi. 1.000.- - beide Plattenfehler als Garnitur werden selten
angeboten! (alter Ausruf 200) 20 Pfg \"adhesive label classified Official ZKD Mail Stamp contain the letter VD.\", black on pale lilac rose, two values - always with plate flaw I respectively II, neat cancelled, expertized Weigelt BPP, Michel
1.000.- - both plate flaw as set become rare offered! (former starting price 200) (2PFI,PFII) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €150
DDR Markenheftchenbogen / Stamp Booklet Sheet
4114 |
1/3 |
5 bis 20 Pfg. Fünfjahrplan 1955, 3 Markenheftchenbogen kpl. gest. "LEIPZIG C1 31.5.58", Mi. 740,- 5 to 20 Pfg. Five year plan 1955, 3 stamp booklet sheet complete used \"LEIPZIG C1 31.5.58\", Michel 740,- (1/3)
Startgebot/Start Bid €120
4115 |
MHB1/3 |
Fünfjahrplan 1955, alle 3 Markenheftchenbogen, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 910,- Five year plan 1955, all 3 stamp booklet sheet, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 910,- (MHB1/3)
Startgebot/Start Bid €120
4116 |
MHB4/6 |
Fünfjahrplan 1957, alle 3 Markenheftchenbogen, postfrisch, beim Bogen zu 10 + 20 Pfg rechter unterer Bogenrand bei 3 Werten fehlend, sonst tadellos, Mi. 1.850.- Five year plan 1957, all 3 stamp booklet sheet, mint never
hinged, near the sheet to 10+20 Pfg right lower margin of sheet by 3 values missing, otherwise in perfect condition, Michel 1.850.- (MHB4/6) (Image
Startgebot/Start Bid €320
Verkauft für/SOLD for €330.00
4117 |
MHB7/9 |
Fünfjahrplan 1957, alle 3 Markenheftchenbogen, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 680.- Five year plan 1957, all 3 stamp booklet sheet, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 680.- (MHB7/9)
Startgebot/Start Bid €80
4118 |
MHB20/21 |
Bauwerke und Denkmäler 1990, beide Markenheftchenbogen, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 120.- Buildings and monuments 1990, both stamp booklet sheet, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 120.- (MHB20/21) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €10
DDR ZKD / ZKD
4119 |
3XII |
20 Pfg mit Wasserzeichen XII, zeitgerecht gestempelt "BERLIN O 17 28.5.56", tadellose Erhaltung, seltene Marke, Fotoattest Schönherr BPP: "Das Prüfstück ist echt, einwandfrei...", Mi. 1.000.- 20 Pfg watermarked XII,
date-appropriate cancellation \"BERLIN O 17 28.5.56\", faultless condition, rare stamp, photo expertize Schönherr BPP: \"the item submitted for inspection is genuine, perfect. \", Michel 1.000.- (3XII) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €250
4120 |
29Q |
20 Pfg. Wertstreifen, Kennbuchstabe "Q 496 198" (Cottbus), postfrisch, Mi. 170.- 20 Pfg. Value strip, code letter \"Q 496 198\" (Cottbus), mint never hinged, Michel 170.- (29Q) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €25
4121 |
31aIH |
20 Pfg. Wertstreifen, Type II, Kennbuchstaben "H 329 162" (Gera), postfrisch, geprüft Weigelt BPP, Fotobefund Ruscher BPP, Mi. 200.- 20 Pfg. Value strip, type II, identification letters \"H 329 162\" (Gera), mint never
hinged, expertized Weigelt BPP, photo expertize Ruscher BPP, Michel 200.- (31aIH) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €30
4122 |
31aIIE |
20 Pfg. Wertstreifen, Type II, Kennbuchstaben "E 134 454" (Cottbus), postfrisch, Mi. 180.- 20 Pfg. Value strip, type II, identification letters \"E 134 454\" (Cottbus), mint never hinged, Michel 180.- (31aIIE) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €20