Perlschmuck / Pearl Jewellery

Ketten / Necklaces
1284   imageBarocke Zuchtperlenkette, endlos, Perlen einzeln geknotet, Größe der Perlen ca. 6,8- 9,8mm, L= ca. 58cm, 76g, Spur von Reparatur.

Baroque cultured pearl chain, unending, pearls single burled, size the pearls approximate 6, 8- 9, 8 mm, L = approximate 58 cm, 76 g, trace from repair. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

1285   imageDoppelreihige Perlenkette mit Saphirschließe, Akoya Zuchtperlen einzeln geknotet, ca. 7,4mm, L= 24cm, ovale Schließe aus WG 14K mit Zuchtperle und 10 kl. Saphiren, 2. Hälfte des 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.

Two-rowed pearl chain with sapphire clasp, Akoya culture pearls single burled, approximate 7, 4 mm, L = 24 cm, oval clasp from WG 14 K with cultivated pearl and 10 small sapphires, 2. Half of the 20th century, slight worn traces. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €350

1286   imageHochwertige Tahiti-Zuchtperlen Collier, multi colour, mit 39 Südsee und Tahiti Zuchtperlen, naturfarbig, Dm Perlen ca. 12,8-11,1 mm, Schließe 0,925 Silber rhodiniert und vergoldet, 94,25g. Mit Original-Zertifikat von Juwelier "Uttermann" Aachen und zus. Kopie des Kaufbeleges von 18.12. 2009. Sehr gute Erhaltung.

High-value tahiti culture pearls necklace, multinational company colour, with 39 South Sea and tahiti culture pearls, natural-coloured, Dm pearls approximate 12, 8-11, 1 mm, clasp 0, 925 silver rhodium-plated and gold plated, 94, 25 g. With original certificate from jeweler \"Uttermann\" Aachen and together copy of the proof of purchase from 18.12.2009. Excellent condition. Photos of this collection (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €4500

1287   imagePerlkettenzusammenfassung für ein zweireihiges Collier mit Besatz aus einer Akoyazuchtperle und sechs Brillanten, getestet, mit jeweils einem Durchmesser von ca. 1,5 mm, von zusammen ca. 0,08 ct. 585er WG, gestempelt. 20. Jh.. 3,9 gr.

Pearl necklace compilation for a two-rowed necklace with edging from an Akoya cultured pearl and six brilliant-cut diamonds, proved, with in each case a diameter from approximate 1, 5 mm, to a total of approximate 0, 08 ct. 585er WG, used. 20th century 3, 9 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

1288   imageSet aus drei Akojazuchtperlketten mit zueinander passenden Bajonetverschlüssen, die einzeln oder miteinander zu einer Kette verbunden tragbar sind. 585er WG, gestempelt. 20. Jh. L. ca. 43,0/44,0/96,0 cm. Ca.143,40 gr.

Set from three Akoja cultured pearl chains with to each other matching bayonet closures, that can be wearable individually or linked together to form a necklace. 585er WG, used. 20th century L. Approximate 43, 0 / 44, 0 / 96, 0 cm. Ca. 143, 40 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

1289   imageTahiti Kombi Zuchtperlenkette, 43 gezirkelte Perlen in schwarz und weiß, einzeln geknotet in der Größe 8,7- 11mm, mit 925 Silber Designer- Magnetschließe (1,3g) "Langer" Patent, Meisterpunze "E.L.", L=24cm, 50,2g.

Tahiti wagon cultured pearl chain, 43 moved in a circle pearls in black and white, single burled in the size 8, 7- 11 mm, with 925 silver designers magnetic clasp (1, 3 g) \"Langer\" patent, masters hallmark \"E. L. \", L = 24 cm, 50, 2 g. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

1290   imageZuchtperlenkette, einreihig, mit Schließe WG 585 und kl. Rubinen, leicht barocken Perlen einzeln geknotet mit gutem Luster, Gr. ca. 7,5mm, L= ca. 32cm, 58.3g.

Cultured pearl chain, single-row, with clasp WG 585 and small rubies, slightly baroque pearls single burled with good chandelier, Gr. Approximate 7, 5 mm, L = approximate 32 cm, 58.3 g. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

1291   imageKunstperlkette mit Schließe mit Besatz aus Halbperle und sieben blauen Steinen. Schließe: 835er Silber, gestempelt. Perldm. ca. 4,0 mm. L. ca. 80,0 cm. Eine Ersatzperle dazu. Ca. 41,95 gr.

Artificial pearl necklace with clasp with edging from half pearl and seven blue stones. Clasp: 835er silver, used. Pearl diameter approximate 4, 0 mm. L. Approximate 80, 0 cm. A replacement pearl in addition to it. Ca. 41, 95 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Armbänder / Bracelets
1292   imageAkoyazuchtperlarmband mit Karabinerverschluss. 585er WG, gestempelt. L. ca. 20,0 cm. Ca. 16,0 gr. Dazu diverse Ersatzperlen, nicht zugehörig.

Akoya cultured pearl bracelet with carabiner clasp. 585er WG, used. L. Approximate 20, 0 cm. Ca. 16, 0 large in addition to it various replacement beads, not belonging. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

1293   imageÄußerst repräsentatives vierreihiges Akoyazuchtperlarmband mit Schließenbesatz aus acht Perlen und fünfzehn Rubinen. 585er WG, gestempelt (Unterseite GG). L. ca. 21,0 cm. Ca. 62,75 gr.

Extreme representative four-rowed Akoya cultured pearl bracelet with clasp trimming from eight pearls and fifteen rubies. 585er WG, used (underneath yellow-gold). L. Approximate 21, 0 cm. Ca. 62, 75 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Accessoires / Accessiores

Vintage Accessoires / Vintage accessories
1294   LOUIS VUITTON Portemonnaies "Emilie", Leder, braungelbes Motiv - Schachmuster, innen rot, Münzfach mit Reißverschluss zus. Banknoten- und Kartenfach, mit Druckknopf etw. berieben,19x 9,7x 2,2 cm, sehr guter Zustand im Original Schachtel mit Baumwolletui und Kaufbeleg.

LOUIS VUITTON purses \"emily\", leather, brown yellow topic - chess patterns, inside red, coin pocket zipped together banknotes and card slot, with push button a little rubbed, 19 x 9, 7 x 2, 2 cm, very good condition in the original box with cotton case and proof of purchase.

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

1295   LOUIS VUITTON Portemonnaies "Pallas" Collection 2016, schwarz-braunes Leder mit Monogramm, zwölffacher Kartenfach, Münz- und Banknotenfach mit Druckknopf, sehr guter Zustand im Original Schachtel mit Baumwolletui und Kopie des Kassenbeleges.

LOUIS VUITTON purses \"Pallas\" collection 2016, black brown leather with monogram, twelvefold card slot, coin and banknote compartment with push button, very good condition in the original box with cotton case and copy of the sales slip.

Startgebot/Start Bid €350

1296   imageLOUIS VUITTON Portemonnaies "Sarah" Collection 2010, marineblaues Leder mit weißer Naht, goldfarbene Metallschließe mit kl. Abriebspuren, 19x 10x 2,2 cm. Sehr gute Erhaltung im Original Schachtel mit Baumwolletui und Kopie des Kassenbeleges.

LOUIS VUITTON purses \"Sarah\" collection 2010, marine blue leather with white fin, gold-coloured metal buckle with small traces of abrasion, 19 x 10 x 2, 2 cm. Excellent condition in the original box with cotton case and copy of the sales slip. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €350

Diverser Schmuck / Various Jewellery

1297   imageCartier Feuerzeug, Nr. A 16321, Metall vergoldet, 77,76g, in Originaletui, Funktion nicht überprüft.

Cartier lighter, no. A 16321, metal gold plated, 77, 76 g, in original case, function unverified. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €160

1298   imageEmaille-Geldscheinklammer mit Türkis, 70er Jahre des 20. Jh., Mexiko, 925 Silber punziert TM-II, 8,5x 2 cm, 13,67g.

Enamel money clip with turquois, 70s of the 20th century, Mexico, 925 silver hallmarked TM-II, 8, 5 x 2 cm, 13, 67 g. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

1299   imageHandtäschchen Metall mit Kette, um 1900, vergoldet, Klippverschluss mit 2 blauen Steinen am Bügel, hervorragender Zustand.

Handbag metal with chain, around 1900, gold plated, clip closure with 2 blue stones at the side piece, outstanding condition. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

1300   imageKonvolut drei Paar Manschettenknöpfe: Paar, 585 Gold, 6,38g, etw. gebogen, mit Schleifspur; Paar mit Lapis Lazuli, 333 Gold, 6,26g; Paar, 835 Silber, 15,4, mit roter Steineinlage (Kanten gebrochen).

Mixed lot three pair cufflinks: pair, 585 Gold, 6, 38 g, a little bent, with drag mark; pair with Lapis Lazuli, 333 Gold, 6, 26 g; pair, 835 silver, 15, 4, with red stone insert (edges broken). Photos of this collection (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

1301   imagePaar Manschettenknöpfe, Umarbeitung der Goldmedaille Apollo 11 - Moon 1969 GG, Fassung in WG 750, punziert Handarbeit "Schöne", ca 23,8x 19,2mm, ca. 16,9g.

Pair cufflinks, re-engineering the Gold medal apollo 11 - Moon 1969 yellow-gold, mount in WG 750, hallmarked handicraft \"nice\", approximate 23, 8 x 19, 2 mm, approximate 16, 9 g. Photos of this collection (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €800

1302   imagePaar oktogonale Manschettenknöpfe, 20. Jh. 333er GG, gestempelt mit Juwelierpunze Glocke "JKM, 18,7x 12mm, 4,53g.

Pair octagonal cufflinks, 20th century 333er yellow-gold, used with jeweler hallmark bell \"JKM, 18, 7 x 12 mm, 4, 53 g. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

1303   Silber Konvolut bestehend aus: Armreif und Ring mit Bernsteineinlage 800 Ag (ca. 25,5g), Armreif mit Honigbernsteincabochon, 800 Ag (18,98g), Armreif mit Marquiserelief (ca.34g) und Trachtenkette mit Korallenperlen (ca. 33g), Kette 835 Ag, (ca.10g)

Silver mixed lot composed of: bangle and ring with amber inlay 800 Ag (approximate. 25, 5 g), bangle with honey amber cabochon, 800 Ag (18, 98 g), bangle with Marquise relief (approximate. 34 g) and costume necklace with coral beads (approximate. 33 g), chain 835 Ag, (approximate. 10 g) Photos of this collection

Startgebot/Start Bid €200