6366 nh SMHD11(84) Sonderpostwertzeichenheft "Selbstbedienungseinrichtung", Variante cd - cf, Sammlung mit 84 verschiedenen, sauber auf Safe-Spezial-Albumblättern, postfrisch, Richter ca. 1.435.-

Special stamp booklet \"self-service facility\", variety cd - cf, collection with 84 different, neat on safe special album pages, mint never hinged, Richter approximate 1.435.- (SMHD11(84))

Startgebot/Start Bid €350

6367 nh SMHD12a(46) Sonderpostwertzeichenheft "Fernsprechapparate", Variante aa - ac, Sammlung mit 46 verschiedenen, sauber auf Safe-Spezial-Albumblättern, postfrisch, Richter ca. 1.458.-

Special stamp booklet \"telephone sets\", variety aa - ac, collection with 46 different, neat on safe special album pages, mint never hinged, Richter approximate 1.458.- (SMHD12a(46))

Startgebot/Start Bid €350

6368 nh SMHD12b(24) Sonderpostwertzeichenheft "Fernsprechapparate", Variante ba - bb, Sammlung mit 24 verschiedenen, sauber auf Safe-Spezial-Albumblättern, postfrisch, Richter ca. 354.-

Special stamp booklet \"telephone sets\", variety ba - bb, collection with 24 different, neat on safe special album pages, mint never hinged, Richter approximate 354.- (SMHD12b(24))

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

6369 nh SMHD12c(46) Sonderpostwertzeichenheft "Fernsprechapparate", Variante caa - cbb, Sammlung mit 46 verschiedenen, sauber auf Safe-Spezial-Albumblättern, postfrisch, Richter ca. 1.243.-

Special stamp booklet \"telephone sets\", variety caa - cbb, collection with 46 different, neat on safe special album pages, mint never hinged, Richter approximate 1.243.- (SMHD12c(46))

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

6370 nh SMHD12d(32) Sonderpostwertzeichenheft "Fernsprechapparate", Variante d, Sammlung mit 32 verschiedenen, sauber auf Safe-Spezial-Albumblättern, postfrisch, Richter ca. 428.-

Special stamp booklet \"telephone sets\", variety d, collection with 32 different, neat on safe special album pages, mint never hinged, Richter approximate 428.- (SMHD12d(32))

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

6371 nh SMHD13(20) Sonderpostwertzeichenheft "Postmeilensäulen", Sammlung mit 20 verschiedenen, sauber auf Safe-Spezial-Albumblättern, postfrisch, Richter ca. 134.-

Special stamp booklet \"posting milestones\", collection with 20 different, neat on safe special album pages, mint never hinged, Richter approximate 134.- (SMHD13(20))

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Verkauft für/SOLD for €30.00
6372 nh SMHD14(39) Sonderpostwertzeichenheft "Postzustellung gestern und heute", Sammlung mit 39 verschiedenen, sauber auf Safe-Spezial-Albumblättern, postfrisch, Richter ca. 424

Special stamp booklet \"postal delivery yesterday and today\", collection with 39 different, neat on safe special album pages, mint never hinged, Richter approximate 424 (SMHD14(39))

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

6373 nh SMHD15(58) Sonderpostwertzeichenheft "Posthorn und Brieftaube", Sammlung mit 58 verschiedenen, sauber auf Safe-Spezial-Albumblättern, postfrisch, Richter ca. 718.-

Special stamp booklet \"posthorn and letter deaf\", collection with 58 different, neat on safe special album pages, mint never hinged, Richter approximate 718.- (SMHD15(58))

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

6374 nh SMHD16(31) Sonderpostwertzeichenheft "Postwertzeichen und Stempel", Sammlung mit 31 verschiedenen, sauber auf Safe-Spezial-Albumblättern, postfrisch, Richter ca. 326.-

Special stamp booklet \"postal stamps and stamp\", collection with 31 different, neat on safe special album pages, mint never hinged, Richter approximate 326.- (SMHD16(31))

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

6375 nh SMHD17(54) Sonderpostwertzeichenheft "Weltkommunikationsjahr", Sammlung mit 54 verschiedenen, sauber auf Safe-Spezial-Albumblättern, postfrisch, Richter ca. 845.-

Special stamp booklet \"world communication year\", collection with 54 different, neat on safe special album pages, mint never hinged, Richter approximate 845.- (SMHD17(54))

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

6376 nh SMHD18(32) Sonderpostwertzeichenheft "Brieftaube", Sammlung mit 32 verschiedenen, sauber auf Safe-Spezial-Albumblättern, postfrisch, Richter ca. 223.-

Special stamp booklet \"letter deaf\", collection with 32 different, neat on safe special album pages, mint never hinged, Richter approximate 223.- (SMHD18(32))

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

6377 nh SMHD19(35) Sonderpostwertzeichenheft "Schmuckblatttelegramme", Sammlung mit 35 verschiedenen, sauber auf Safe-Spezial-Albumblättern, postfrisch, Richter ca. 309.-

Special stamp booklet \"ornamental blank telegrams\", collection with 35 different, neat on safe special album pages, mint never hinged, Richter approximate 309.- (SMHD19(35))

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

6378 nh SMHD20(23) Sonderpostwertzeichenheft "Post- und Zeitungswesen", Sammlung mit 23 verschiedenen, sauber auf Safe-Spezial-Albumblättern, postfrisch, Richter ca. 178.-

Special stamp booklet \"Postal service and press\", collection with 23 different, neat on safe special album pages, mint never hinged, Richter approximate 178.- (SMHD20(23))

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

6379 nh SMHD21a(32) Sonderpostwertzeichenheft "Bauten der deutschen Post der DDR", Variante a, Sammlung mit 32 verschiedenen, sauber auf Safe-Spezial-Albumblättern, postfrisch, Richter ca. 258.-

Special stamp booklet \"buildings of the German post of the German Demokratic Republik\", variety a, collection with 32 different, neat on safe special album pages, mint never hinged, Richter approximate 258.- (SMHD21a(32))

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

6380 nh SMHD21b(22) Sonderpostwertzeichenheft "Bauten der deutschen Post der DDR", Variante b, Sammlung mit 22 verschiedenen, sauber auf Safe-Spezial-Albumblättern, postfrisch, Richter ca 275..-

Special stamp booklet \"buildings of the German post of the German Demokratic Republik\", variety b, collection with 22 different, neat on safe special album pages, mint never hinged, Richter approximate 275.- (SMHD21b(22))

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

6381 nh SMHD21c(48) Sonderpostwertzeichenheft "Bauten der deutschen Post der DDR", Variante c, Sammlung mit 48 verschiedenen, sauber auf Safe-Spezial-Albumblättern, postfrisch, Richter ca. 3.369.-

Special stamp booklet \"buildings of the German post of the German Demokratic Republik\", variety c, collection with 48 different, neat on safe special album pages, mint never hinged, Richter approximate 3.369.- (SMHD21c(48))

Startgebot/Start Bid €800

6382 nh SMHD22(31) Sonderpostwertzeichenheft "Historische Briefkästen", Sammlung mit 31 verschiedenen, sauber auf Safe-Spezial-Albumblättern, postfrisch, Richter ca. 274.-

Special stamp booklet \"historic mailboxes\", collection with 31 different, neat on safe special album pages, mint never hinged, Richter approximate 274.- (SMHD22(31))

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

6383 nh SMHD23(22) Sonderpostwertzeichenheft "Historische Briefkästen", Sammlung mit 22 verschiedenen, sauber auf Safe-Spezial-Albumblättern, postfrisch, Richter ca. 152.-

Special stamp booklet \"historic mailboxes\", collection with 22 different, neat on safe special album pages, mint never hinged, Richter approximate 152.- (SMHD23(22))

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

6384 nh SMHD24(20) Sonderpostwertzeichenheft "Post- und Zeitungsvertrieb", Sammlung mit 20 verschiedenen, sauber auf Safe-Spezial-Albumblättern, postfrisch, Richter ca. 127.-

Special stamp booklet \"Postal service and newspaper sales\", collection with 20 different, neat on safe special album pages, mint never hinged, Richter approximate 127.- (SMHD24(20))

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

6385 nh SMHD24b imageSonderpostwertzeichenheft "Post Zeitungsvertrieb", Variante b, Inhalt Mi.-Nr. 2910, tadellos postfrisch, Richter 400.-

Special stamp booklet \"post newspaper sales\", variety b, content Michel number 2910, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Richter 400.- (SMHD24b) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100