4344 nh MH9vRLVIVa imageBach 1963, Hbl.-Rand durchgezähnt, dicker Deckel, weite Perforation, RLV IVa, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 240.-

Bach 1963, Hbl. Margin perforations going through margins, thickly cap, far perforation, RLV IVa, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 240.- (MH9vRLVIVa) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €50.00
4345 nh MH9vRLVVb imageBach 1963, Hbl.-Rand durchgezähnt, dicker Deckel, weite Perforation, RLV Vb, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 240.-

Bach 1963, Hbl. Margin perforations going through margins, thickly cap, far perforation, RLV Vb, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 240.- (MH9vRLVVb) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €55.00
4346 nh MH11demz image1981, Markenheftchen Burgen und Schlösser, Deckel de, mit Zählbalken, postfrisch, gepr. Schmidl BPP, Mi. 450,-

1981, stamp booklet castle and palaces, cap de, with count bars, mint never hinged, expertized Schmidl BPP, Michel 450,- (MH11demz) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

4347 nh MH11RLVIb imageLorsch 1966, Hbl.-Rand durchgezähnt, RLV Ib, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 200.-

Lorsch 1966, Hbl. Margin perforations going through margins, RLV Ib, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 200.- (MH11RLVIb) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

4348 nh MH13e image1968, Markenheftchen Brandenburger Tor, Deckelvariante e, postfrisch, tadellos, Mi. 600,-

1968, stamp booklet Brandenburg Gate, cover variant e, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, Michel 600,- (MH13e) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

4349   MH13e imageBrandenburger Tor 1968, Reklame e, RLV I, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Schmidl BPP mit Fotoattest "in einwandfreier Erhaltung.", Mi. 600.-

Brandenburg Gate 1968, advertisement e, RLV I, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Schmidl BPP with photo certificate \"in perfect condition. \", Michel 600.- (MH13e) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

4350 nh MH14d image1968, Markenheftchen Brandenburger Tor, Deckelvariante d, postfrisch, tadellos, Mi. 600,-

1968, stamp booklet Brandenburg Gate, cover variant d, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, Michel 600,- (MH14d) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

4351 nh MH14dRLVI imageBrandenburger Tor 1968, Reklame d, RLV I, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Schmidl BPP mit Fotoattest "in einwandfreier Erhaltung.", Mi. 600.-

Brandenburg Gate 1968, advertisement d, RLV I, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Schmidl BPP with photo certificate \"in perfect condition. \", Michel 600.- (MH14dRLVI) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

4352 nh MH14f image1968, Markenheftchen Brandenburger Tor, Deckelvariante f, postfrisch, tadellos, Mi. 600,-

1968, stamp booklet Brandenburg Gate, cover variant f, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, Michel 600,- (MH14f) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

4353 nh MH14fRLVI imageBrandenburger Tor 1968, Reklame f, RLV I, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Schmidl BPP mit Fotoattest "in einwandfreier Erhaltung.", Mi. 600.-

Brandenburg Gate 1968, advertisement f, RLV I, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Schmidl BPP with photo certificate \"in perfect condition. \", Michel 600.- (MH14fRLVI) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

4354 nh MH16cRLVII imageUnfallverhütung 1972, Hbl.-Rand durchgezähnt, RLV II, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 300.-

Prevention of accidents 1972, Hbl. Margin perforations going through margins, RLV II, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 300.- (MH16cRLVII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Verkauft für/SOLD for €105.00
4355   VLMH18 imageUnfallverhütung 1972, Deckel-Probedruck mit hds. korrigierten Postgebühren der 2. und 3. Deckelseite noch aus MH 16 sowie 1. und 4. Deckelseite in Endfassung mit handschriftlich u. a. "Titelseite Druckreif", Heftklammer - sowie Knitterspur aufgrund Aktenbeiheftung unvermeidlich, gepr. Schmidl, Unikat!

Prevention of accidents 1972, cover trail print with handwritten corrected postages the 2. And 3. Cover side still from MH 16 as well 1. And 4. Cover side in final version with handwritten among others \"title side ready for printing\", staple - as well trace of crease due to files supplement unavoidable, expertized Schmidl, unique! (VLMH18) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €500

4356 nh MH18aRLVVIII imageUnfallverhütung 1972, Reklamen a, RLV VIII, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 250.-

Prevention of accidents 1972, advertisement a, RLV VIII, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 250.- (MH18aRLVVIII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

4357 nh MH18bRLVX imageUnfallverhütung 1972, Reklamen b, RLV X, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 350.-

Prevention of accidents 1972, advertisement b, RLV X, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 350.- (MH18bRLVX) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Verkauft für/SOLD for €70.00
4358 nh MH18cRLVXI imageUnfallverhütung 1972, Reklamen c, RLV XI, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 250.-

Prevention of accidents 1972, advertisement c, RLV XI, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 250.- (MH18cRLVXI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €110.00
4359 nh MH18cRLVVIII imageUnfallverhütung 1972, Reklamen c, RLV VIII, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 250.-

Prevention of accidents 1972, advertisement c, RLV VIII, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 250.- (MH18cRLVVIII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €50.00
4360 nh MH19aRLVIII imageUnfallverhütung 1973, Reklamen a, RLV III, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 250.-

Prevention of accidents 1973, advertisement a, RLV III, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 250.- (MH19aRLVIII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

4361 nh MH19bRLVIII imageUnfallverhütung 1973, Reklamen b, RLV III, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 250.-

Prevention of accidents 1973, advertisement b, RLV III, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 250.- (MH19bRLVIII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €70.00
4362 nh MH20cIImZ imageUnfallverhütung 1974, Reklamen c, weiter Durchstich der Deckelperforation, mit Zählbalken, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 850.-

Prevention of accidents 1974, advertisement c, further roulette the cover perforation, with count bars, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 850.- (MH20cIImZ) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Verkauft für/SOLD for €300.00
4363 nh MPMH22s imageMaschinenprobe Markenheftchen 22s, mittig weit perforierter Deckel (10 Kerben), blauer dünner elastischer Karton ohne Chromolux-Beschichtung, siehe Fotos!

Machines sample stamp booklet 22 s, centered wide perforated cap (10 notches), blue thin springier box without Chromolux coating, see photos! (MPMH22s) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €100.00