2437 nh 8SP image50 Pfg Dienstmarke mit Aufdruck "Specimen", tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 130.-

50 Pfg official stamp with overprint "Specimen", in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 130.- (8SP) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
2438 nh 9/14 image2 bis 25 Pfg. Z,hldienstmarken für Baden, 6 Werte kpl. postfrisch, Fotoattest J,schke-Lantelme BPP: "echt und fehlerfrei", Mi. 1.100.-

2 to 25 Pfg. Offical count stamps for Baden, 6 values complete mint never hinged, photo expertize J,schke Lantelme BPP: "genuine and faultless", Michel 1.100.- (9/14) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €350

Currently...€350.00
2440 nh 9/14SP image2 Pfg bis 25 Pfg Dienstmarken mit Aufdruck "Specimen", kompletter Satz mit sechs Werten, postfrisch, 25 Pfg Oxidation der Druckfarbe, Fotoattest J,schke-Lantelme BPP, Mi. 900.-

2 Pfg to 25 Pfg official stamps with overprint "Specimen", complete set of six values, mint never hinged, 25 Pfg oxidation the printing ink, photo expertize J,schke Lantelme BPP, Michel 900.- (9/14SP) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
2441 nh 14 image25 Pfg Z,hldienstmarke, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest J,schke-Lantelme BPP, Mi. 300.-

25 Pfg offical count stamp, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize J,schke Lantelme BPP, Michel 300.- (14) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
2442 nh 52U/56U image5 - 50 Pf ungez,hnt mit beiden 20 Pf (55XU und 55YU) tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 1.650.-

5 - 50 Pf unperforated with both 20 Pf (55 XU and 55 YU) in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 1.650.- (52U/56U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €350

Currently...€350.00
2443 nh 55YU image20 Pfg Wasserzeichen Ringe, ungez,hnt, postfrisch, geprüft Winkler BPP, Mi. 300.-

20 Pfg watermark rings, unperforated, mint never hinged, expertized Winkler BPP, Michel 300.- (55YU) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
2444 used 60Y image20 Pfg. Wasserzeichen Ringe, gestempelt, tadellos, Fotobefund Bechtold BPP (für Paar), Mi. 400.-

20 Pfg. Watermark rings, used, in perfect condition, photo expertize Bechtold BPP (for pair), Michel 400.- (60Y) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
2445 used 65 image10 Pfennig orange, entwertet "Berlin W62 22.10.22", tadellose Erhaltung, Fotoattest Tworek BPP (2015): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 600.-

10 penny orange, cancelled "Berlin W62 22.10.22", faultless condition, photo expertize Tworek BPP (2015) : "the condition is perfect. ", Michel 600.- (65) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
2446 used 83a image200 Millionen ockerbraun, tadellos gestempelt, Fotobefund Weinbuch BPP (2020): "einwandfrei", Mi. 200.-

200 millions ochre-brown, neat cancelled, photo expertize Weinbuch BPP (2020) : "perfect", Michel 200.- (83a) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
2447 used 85(5) image5 Milliarden Schlangenaufdruck, senkrechter Viererstreifen und Einzelmarke, gestempelt, Bedarfserhaltung, gepr. Oechsner BPP, Mi. 550.-

5 Billions snake imprint, vertical strip of four and single stamp, used, legitimate condition, expertized Oechsner BPP, Michel 550.- (85(5)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
2448 used 85HT image5 Mrd. Mark. mit Plattenfehler "Sprung" in der Rosette, gestempelt, kl. M,ngel, gepr. Infla/Winkler BPP, Mi. 600.-

5 Mrd (Billion). Mark. With plate flaw "crack" in the rosette, used, small defects, expertized Infla / Winkler BPP, Michel 600.- (85HT) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
2449 used 86 image10 Milliarden, tadellos gestempelt, Fotobefund Weinbuch BPP (2020): "einwandfrei", Mi. 180.-

10 Billions, neat cancelled, photo expertize Weinbuch BPP (2020) : "perfect", Michel 180.- (86) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
2450 used 87 image20 Milliarden mit Schlangenaufdruck "Dienstmarke", tadellos gestempelt, Fotobefund Weinbuch BPP (2020): "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 200.-

20 Billions with snake imprint "official stamp", neat cancelled, photo expertize Weinbuch BPP (2020) : "genuine and immaculate", Michel 200.- (87) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
2451 used 88 image50 Milliarden, tadellos gestempelt, Fotobefund Weinbuch BPP (2020): "die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 260.-

50 Billions, neat cancelled, photo expertize Weinbuch BPP (2020) : "the quality is perfect. ", Michel 260.- (88) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
2452 nh 93(4) Abart image250 Tsd. auf 10 Pfg mit horizontal stark verschobenem Aufdruck, 4er-Block mit linker oberer Bogenecke, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, im Oberrand Falzspur und Randm,ngel, dekorativ und selten

250 Tsd. On 10 Pfg with horizontal strong shifted overprint, block of four with left upper corner of the sheet, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, in the upper margin hinge trace and margin defects, decorative and rare (93(4) Abart) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
2453 used 95Y image800 Tsd auf 30 Pfg., Wasserzeichen Rauten, gestempelt, tadellose Erhaltung, Fotoattest Winkler BPP, Mi. 400.-

800 Tsd on 30 Pfg., watermark lozenges, used, faultless condition, photo expertize Winkler BPP, Michel 400.- (95Y) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
2454 used 97Y image2 Millionen auf 10 Pfg rot, Wasserzeichen liegend, entwertet "Bay. Bahnpost Gred II Roth 3. Nov. 23", Fotoattest Dr. Oechsner BPP: "Die Entwertung ist zeitgerecht und echt. Die Erhaltung entspricht dem Bedarf.", Mi. 4.000.-

2 millions on 10 Pfg red, watermark sideways, cancelled "Bav. Railway mail Gred II Roth 3. November 23", photo expertize Dr. Oechsner BPP: "the cancellation is date-appropriate and genuine. The condition corresponds the commercial usage. ", Michel 4.000.- (97Y) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €800

Currently...€800.00
2455 used 126Y image20 Pfg Strohhut, Wz. liegend, mit Sonderstempel "FREIBURG (BREISGAU)" dekorativ entwertet, gut gez,hnt, diagonaler Bug, seltene Marke, gepr. Schlegel BPP, Mi. 600.-

20 Pfg boater, watermark sideways, with special cancel "FREIBURG (BREISGAU) " decorative cancelled, well perforated, diagonally crease, rare stamp, expertized Schlegel BPP, Michel 600.- (126Y) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Currently...€90.00
2456 nh 144/54 image1 Pfg bis 40 Pfg. Parteidienstmarken mit Wz., 11 Werte postfrisch, Mi. 150,-

1 Pfg to 40 Pfg. Party offical stamps watermarked, 11 values mint never hinged, Michel 150,- (144/54) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
2457 nh 163y image24 Pf Parteidienstmarke mit waagerechter Gummiriffelung tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. Schlegel-A. BPP, Mi. 350.-

24 Pf party offical stamp with horizontal gum rippling in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed on the base Schlegel A. BPP, Michel 350.- (163y) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
2458 nh 169c WOR image6 Pfg. Beh"rdendienstmarke schwarzgrauviolett, Oberrandstück postfrisch, gepr. Schlegel BPP, Mi. 200,-, (alter Ausruf 40) (Auf dieses Los werden 7 % Importabgaben auf den Zuschlagpreis berechnet, soweit der Versand innerhalb der EU oder Großbritannien erfolgt).

6 Pfg. Government services stamp black gray violet, upper margin copy mint never hinged, expertized Schlegel BPP, Michel 200, , (former starting price 40) (169c WOR) (7 % import duty will be charged on the hammer price, if this lots is shipped within the EC or the UK). (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
Kontrollaufdrucke Wiesbaden / Control Marks Wiesbaden
2459 used 9IIa image10 Mk Posthorn, violettschwarzer Aufdruck "Regierung" in Type II, tadellos bedarfsgestempelt, Auflage 700 Stück, gepr. Infla/Winkler BPP, Mi. 75.-

10 Mk posthorn, violet black overprint "government" in type II, in perfect condition legitimately cancelled, edition 700 piece, expertized Infla / Winkler BPP, Michel 75.- (9IIa) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
2460 on piece 10IIa image10 Mk Schnitter mit Handstempel-Aufdruck "Regierung", Type II in violettschwarz auf Kabinett-Briefstück, signiert Oechsner BPP, Mi. 140,-

10 Mk reaper with hand stamp overprint "government", type II in violet black on on piece choise copy, signed Oechsner BPP, Michel 140,- (10IIa) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
2461 on piece 11IIa image12 Mk orangerot, violettschwarzer Aufdruck "Regierung" in Type II, mit vollem Stempel "WIESBADEN 1 u 5.2.23" auf Briefstück, Fotobefund Tworek BPP (2015) "einwandfrei", Mi. 140.-

12 Mk orange red, violet black overprint "government" in type II, with full stamp "WIESBADEN 1 u 5.2.23" on letter piece, photo expertize Tworek BPP (2015) "perfect", Michel 140.- (11IIa) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
2462 on piece 13IIa image20 M. schwarzbl,ulichviolett/hellr"tlichorange, violettschwarzer Aufdruck "Regierung" in Type II, mit Stempel "WIESBADEN 1 q 12.3.23" auf Briefstück, Fotobefund Tworek BPP (01/2015) "einwandfrei", Mi. 200.-

20 M. Black bluish violet / pale reddish orange, violet black overprint "government" in type II, with postmark "WIESBADEN 1 q 12.3.23" on letter piece, photo expertize Tworek BPP (01 / 2015) "perfect", Michel 200.- (13IIa) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00