Gemmed Earrings / Ohrringe mit Steinbesatz
1006   imagePair decorative ear studs with edging from in each case a faceted seeming rubellite, untestet, encircled from seeming zircon, untestet. 20th century 925er sterling silver, ear studs and buckle used. Ca. 0, 8 x 0, 6 cm. Ca. 1, 94 large

Paar dekorativer Ohrstecker mit Besatz aus jeweils einem facettierten wohl Rubellit, nicht getestet, umkränzt von wohl Zirkon, nicht getestet. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, Ohrstecker und Steckverschluß gestempelt. Ca. 0,8 x 0,6 cm. Ca. 1,94 gr. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
Closing..Mar-12, 11:59 PM
1007   imagePair decorative earrings with edging from in each case five rhinestones and an adhesive drop-shaped faceted violet edging. 20th century 925er sterling silver, used. L. Approximate 4, 2 cm. Ca. 5, 53 large

Paar dekorativer Ohrhänger mit Besatz aus jeweils fünf Straßsteinen und einem anhängenden tropfenförmigen facettierten violetten Besatz. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. L. ca. 4,2 cm. Ca. 5,53 gr. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
Closing..Mar-12, 11:59 PM
1008   imagePair earrings with geometric enamel decor. 20th century silver, proved. Length approximate 1, 6 cm. Ca. 2, 10 large

Paar Ohrringe mit geometrischem Emailledekor. 20. Jh. Silber, getestet. Länge ca. 1,6 cm. Ca. 2,10 gr. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
Closing..Mar-12, 11:59 PM
1009   imagePair dainty Children's earrings with orange edging. 20th century 835er silver, artful used. L. Approximate 1, 3 cm. Ca. 1, 47 large

Paar zierliche Kinderohrringe mit orangem Besatz. 20. Jh. 835er Silber, verschlagen gestempelt. L. ca. 1,3 cm. Ca. 1,47 gr. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
Closing..Mar-12, 11:59 PM
1010   imagePair decorative Children's earrings with edging from red inverted Heart. 20th century seeming 835er silver, unused. L. Approximate 2, 4 cm. Ca. 1, 12 large

Paar dekorativer Kinderohrringe mit Besatz aus rötlichen kopfstehenden Herzen. 20. Jh. Wohl 835er Silber, ungestempelt. L. ca. 2,4 cm. Ca. 1,12 gr. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
Closing..Mar-12, 11:59 PM
1011   imageDecorative pair Children's earrings with red heart-shaped edging. 20th century 925 silver, gold plated. L. Approximate 2, 5 cm. Ca. 1, 68 large

Dekoratives Paar Kinderohrringe mit rotem herzförmigem Besatz. 20. Jh. 925er Silber, vergoldet. L. ca. 2,5 cm. Ca. 1,68 gr. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
Closing..Mar-12, 11:59 PM
1012   imagePair Children's earrings with edging from red inverted Heart. 20th century seeming 835er silver, unused. L. Approximate 2, 2 cm. Approximate, 1, 18 large

Paar Kinderohrringe mit Besatz aus rötlichen kopfstehenden Herzen. 20. Jh. Wohl 835er Silber, ungestempelt. L. ca. 2,2 cm. Ca, 1,18 gr. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
Closing..Mar-12, 11:59 PM
1013   imagePair children's ear studs with red edging. 20th century 835er silver, used. Diameter approximate 7, 0 mm. Ca. 1, 44 large

Paar Kinderohrstecker mit rotem Besatz. 20. Jh. 835er Silber, gestempelt. Dm. ca. 7,0 mm. Ca. 1,44 gr. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
Closing..Mar-12, 11:59 PM
Earrings without Gems / Ohrringe ohne Steinbesatz
1014   imagePair earrings in Celtic knotting decor of the company Ortak, Orkney, Scotland with certificate. 20th century 925er sterling silver, designates Ca. 1, 3 x 1, 4 cm. Ca. 1, 87 large

Paar Ohrringe in keltischem Knotendekor der Firma Ortak, Orkney, Schottland mit Zertifikat. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, bez. Ca. 1,3 x 1,4 cm. Ca. 1,87 gr. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
Closing..Mar-12, 11:59 PM
1015   imagePair decorative ear studs in terms of plastic elaborated starfishs. 20th century 925er sterling silver, used. Diameter approximate 0, 9 cm. Ca. 1, 12 large

Paar dekorative Ohrstecker in Form von plastisch ausgearbeiteten Seesternen. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Dm. ca. 0,9 cm. Ca. 1,12 gr. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
Closing..Mar-12, 11:59 PM
1016   imagePair earrings. 925er sterling silver, used. 20th century Ca. 5, 5 x 1, 6 cm. Ca. 10, 80 large

Paar Ohrringe. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. 20. Jh. Ca. 5,5 x 1,6 cm. Ca. 10,80 gr. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
Closing..Mar-12, 11:59 PM
Gemmed Bracelets / Armbänder mit Steinbesatz
1017   imageExtreme decorative and representative bangle with Frisian filigree decoration and edging from twelve coral cabochons with beautiful plug lock. Silver, proved. Seeming East Frisian area. Seeming early 20th century use- and age traces, a few hump pinned. Diameter approximate 6, 3 cm. Ca. 32, 88 large

Äußerst dekorativer und repräsentativer Armreif mit friesischem Filigrandekor und Besatz aus zwölf Korallencabochons mit schönem Steckschloß. Silber, getestet. Wohl ostfriesischer Raum. Wohl frühes 20. Jh. Gebrauchs- und Altersspuren, einige Buckel gedrückt. Dm. ca. 6,3 cm. Ca. 32,88 gr. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €170

Currently...€170.00
Closing..Mar-12, 11:59 PM
1018   imageDecorative womens bracelet with edging from six long oval Jadestones from in each case approximate 1, 3 x 4, 5 mm. 2. Half 20th century 835er silver. Length approximate 18, 5 cm. Ca. 23, 55 large

Dekoratives Damenarmband mit Besatz aus sechs langovalen Jadesteinen von jeweils ca. 1,3 x 4,5 mm. 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. 835er Silber. Länge ca. 18,5 cm. Ca. 23,55 gr. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
Closing..Mar-12, 11:59 PM
1019   imageDecorative ladies bangle with central edging from an onyx cabochon, untestet, from approximate 1, 7 x 1, 2 cm. 20th century silver, proved. Diameter approximate 5, 8 cm. Ca. 18, 61 large

Dekorative Damenarmspange mit zentralem Besatz aus einem Onyxcabochon, nicht getestet, von ca. 1,7 x 1,2 cm. 20. Jh. Silber, getestet. Dm. ca. 5,8 cm. Ca. 18,61 gr. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
Closing..Mar-12, 11:59 PM
1020   imageDecorative womens bracelet with edging from 137 rhinestones, a stone missing. 20th century 925er sterling silver, used. Traces of age and usage. L. Approximate 21, 0 cm. Ca. 25, 56 gr

Dekoratives Damenarmband mit Besatz aus 137 Straßsteinen, ein Stein fehlend. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Alters- und gebrauchsspuren. L. ca. 21,0 cm. Ca. 25,56gr (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
Closing..Mar-12, 11:59 PM
1021   imageExtravagant womens bracelet, composed of five elements with edging from in each case one lapis lazuli half bead with a diameter from approximate 1, 0 cm. Silver, proved. 20th century length approximate 18, 0 cm. Wide approximate 1, 7 cm. Ca. 48, 70 large

Extravagantes Damenarmband, bestehend aus fünf Elementen mit Besatz aus jeweils einer Lapislazulihalbkugel mit einem Durchmesser von ca. 1,0 cm. Silber, getestet. 20. Jh. Länge ca. 18,0 cm. Breite ca. 1,7 cm. Ca. 48,70 gr. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
Closing..Mar-12, 11:59 PM
Bracelets without Gems / Armbänder ohne Steinbesatz
1022   imageExtravagant curb chain bracelet with pendant in the form of a Mary Theresien thaler in five prong mount. 2. Half 20th century 925er sterling silver, used. Length approximate 23, 5 cm. Wide approximate 2, 2 cm. Diameter of the pendant approximate 4, 6 cm. Ca. 263, 25 large

Extravagantes Panzerkettenarmband mit Anhänger in Form eines Maria-Theresien-Talers in Fünf-Krappen-Fassung. 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Länge ca. 23,5 cm. Breite ca. 2,2 cm. Durchmesser des Anhängers ca. 4,6 cm. Ca. 263,25 gr. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €190

Currently...€190.00
Closing..Mar-12, 11:59 PM
1023   imageDecorative Tonda bracelet of the company Pandora with twelve pendants. 925er sterling silver, used. 21. Jh. L. Approximate 19, 5 cm. Ca. 53, 35 large

Dekoratives Tondaarmband der Firma Pandora mit zwölf Anhängern. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. 21. Jh. L. ca. 19,5 cm. Ca. 53,35 gr. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
Closing..Mar-12, 11:59 PM
1024   imageTimeless and representative bakestone bracelet, whose each unit through a center groove decorated is. 835er silver, used. Probably mid twentieth century slight use- and age traces. Ca. 20, 5 x 3, 2 cm. Ca. 68, 97 large

Zeitloses und repräsentatives Backstein-Armband, bei dem jedes Element durch eine Mittelrille dekoriert ist. 835er Silber, gestempelt. Wohl Mitte 20. Jh. Leichte Gebrauchs- und Altersspuren. Ca. 20,5 x 3,2 cm. Ca. 68,97 gr. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
Closing..Mar-12, 11:59 PM
1025   imageCharm bracelet with eleven enameled crest cartridge pendants: Bremen, Lüneburger heather, Walsrode Vogelpark, Kelheim, Munich, Liechtenstein, front of the train Münchnerhaus, abbey Weltenburg, Meppen / Ems, Walchensee, Papenburg, and two crest cartridge pendants from seeming brass: Berlin, Hanover. 20th century bracelet 835er silver, used, pendant 800er silver, used. L. Approximate 19, 5 cm. Ca. 15, 19 large

Bettelarmband mit elf emaillierten Wappenkartuschenanhängern: Bremen, Lüneburger Heide, Walsrode Vogelpark, Kelheim, München, Liechtenstein, Zugspitze Münchnerhaus, Kloster Weltenburg, Meppen/Ems, Walchensee, Papenburg, und zwei Wappenkartuschenanhängern aus wohl Messing: Berlin, Hannover. 20. Jh. Armband 835er Silber, gestempelt, Anhänger 800er Silber, gestempelt. L. ca. 19,5 cm. Ca. 15,19 gr. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
Closing..Mar-12, 11:59 PM
1026   imageCharm bracelet with eleven enameled crest cartridge pendants: Westfalia, Aachen, Kiel, Bad Wiessee, Essen, Tegernsee, Düsseldorf, Bad Wiessee, Wuppertal, Coblenz, Stuttgart. Bracelet: 835er silver, used. Pendant, 3 x 800er, used, 8 x unused. L. Approximate 17, 5 cm. Ca. 11, 45 large

Bettelarmband mit elf emaillierten Wappenkartuschenanhängern: Westfalen, Aachen, Kiel, Bad Wiessee, Essen, Tegernsee, Düsseldorf, Bad Wiessee, Wuppertal, Koblenz, Stuttgart. Armband: 835er Silber, gestempelt. Anhänger, 3 x 800er, gestempelt, 8 x ungestempelt. L. ca. 17,5 cm. Ca. 11,45 gr. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
Closing..Mar-12, 11:59 PM
1027   imageCharm bracelet with enameled crest cartridge pendants from: Cochem / Mosel, Rüdesheim, Lichtenstein (2 x various), Munich, Mummelsee, Hermann monument, Pforzheim as well four pendants: BKS key, shamrock, fiddle, horse shoe with shamrock. 20th century bracelet and crest cartridge pendant 800er silver, used. L. Approximate 18, 5 cm. Ca. 15, 11 large

Bettelarmband mit emaillierten Wappenkartuschenanhängern von: Cochem/Mosel, Rüdesheim, Lichtenstein (2x verschiedene), München, Mummelsee, Hermannsdenkmal, Pforzheim sowie vier Anhängern: BKS Schlüssel, Kleeblatt, Geige, Hufeisen mit Kleeblatt. 20. Jh. Armband und Wappenkartuschenanhänger 800er Silber, gestempelt. L. ca. 18,5 cm. Ca. 15,11 gr. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
Closing..Mar-12, 11:59 PM
1028   imageCharm bracelet with twenty-four enameled crest cartridge pendants: Austria, Maishofen, Bad Gastein, 2 x Zell on the lake, Celle, Limbergsperre, USA, Innsbruck, Tyrol, Germany, Saalbach, Austria, Schmittenhöhe, Gr. Bell ringer, Prien on Ch, Rothenburg on d. Tauber, Heimbach, white lake, Frankfurt, Olympic city Munich, Salzburg, Krimml, Würzburg. 20th century bracelet and sixteen pendant 800er silver, used, eight pendant "900", used. L. Approximate 18, 5 cm. Ca. 30, 07 large

Bettelarmband mit vierundzwanzig emaillierten Wappenkartuschenanhängern: Austria, Maishofen, Bad Gastein, 2x Zell am See, Celle, Limbergsperre, USA, Innsbruck, Tirol, Deutschland, Saalbach, Österreich, Schmittenhöhe, Gr. Glöckner, Prien a.Ch., Rothenburg a.d. Tauber, Heimbach, Weiss-See, Frankfurt, Olympiastadt München, Salzburg, Krimml, Würzburg. 20. Jh. Armband und sechzehn Anhänger 800er Silber, gestempelt, acht Anhänger "900", gestempelt. L. ca. 18,5 cm. Ca. 30,07 gr. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
Closing..Mar-12, 11:59 PM
1029   imageCharm bracelet with fourteen enameled crest cartridge pendants: Beilstein Mosel, mountain inn Hoherodskopf, Kassel, Fritzlar, Feldberg Schw, Scharbeutz, Giessen, Denmark, Berlin, Wasserkuppe, Gr. Feldberg, Fulda, Lindenfels, Kassel. 20th century bracelet 835er silver, used. Pendant: 2 x 935er, 5 x 835er, 2 x 830er, 4 x 800er, used, 1 x unused. L. Approximate 18, 5 cm. Ca. 19, 02 large

Bettelarmband mit vierzehn emaillierten Wappenkartuschenanhängern: Beilstein Mosel, Berggasthof Hoherodskopf, Kassel, Fritzlar, Feldberg Schw., Scharbeutz, Giessen, Dänemark, Berlin, Wasserkuppe, Gr. Feldberg, Fulda, Lindenfels, Kassel. 20. Jh. Armband 835er Silber, gestempelt. Anhänger: 2 x 935er, 5 x 835er, 2 x 830er, 4 x 800er, gestempelt, 1 x ungestempelt. L. ca. 18,5 cm. Ca. 19,02 gr. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
Closing..Mar-12, 11:59 PM
Gemmed Brooches / Broschen mit Steinbesatz
1030   imageMixed lot from three brooches with Marcasite stocking in the form of an elephants, of a greyhound and one wrapper. 925er sterling silver, used. 20th century L. Approximate 3, 2 respectively 4, 8 respectively 5, 6 cm. Ca. 20, 71 large

Konvolut aus drei Broschen mit Markasitbesatz in Form eines Elefanten, eines Windspiels und einer Schleife. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. 20. Jh. L. ca. 3,2 bzw. 4,8 bzw. 5,6 cm. Ca. 20,71 gr. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
Closing..Mar-12, 11:59 PM