956   imageRepr,sentatives Damenarmband mit gebürsteter Schauseite. Ca. 1950er Jahre. 585er GG, gestempelt. "300VI", gestempelt. Mit Sicherheitsverschluss. L,nge ca. 18,5 cm. Breite ca. 1,4 cm. Ca. 31,45 gr.

Representative womens bracelet with brushed front side. Ca. 1950er years. 585 yellow gold, stamped. "300 VI", used. With safety closure. Length approximate 18, 5 cm. Wide approximate 1, 4 cm. Ca. 31, 45 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €700

Currently...€700.00
Broschen mit Steinbesatz / Gemmed Brooches
957   imageHochwertige und extravagante Brosche in Form eines fein ausgearbeiteten Haselastes mit einem Blatt aus Moosachat und zwei Haselnüssen aus Tigerauge. 585er GG, gestempelt. 20. Jh. Ca. 4,4 x 4,7 cm.

High-value and extravagant brooch in the form of a fine elaborated hazel branch with a page from moss agate and two hazelnuts from tiger's eye. 585 yellow gold, stamped. 20th century Ca. 4, 4 x 4, 7 cm. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €320

Currently...€320.00
958   imageHochwertige und repr,sentative Brosche, die ebenfalls als Anh,nger tragbar ist, in Form einer Blüte aus wohl Bergkristall mit einem Gyn"zeum aus einem facettierten wohl Turmalin und Andr"zeum aus Gold. 750er GG, gestempelt. 20. Jh. Blütenbl,tter leicht best. Laut Einlieferer Unikat des Juweliers Roos. Durchmesser ca. 4,1 cm. Ca. 19,35 gr.

High-value and representative brooch, the likewise as pendant portable is, in the shape of a bloom from seeming berg-crystal with a gynoecium from a faceted seeming tourmaline and androecium from Gold. 750er yellow-gold, used. 20th century petals slightly bumped according to consignor unique of the jeweler Roos. Diameter approximate 4, 1 cm. Ca. 19, 35 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €320

Currently...€320.00
959   imageHochwertige Brosche in Form eines Eichenblattes. Blatt wohl aus Nephrit, Fassung 750er GG, gestempelt. Sehr feine Ausführung. Eine Blattspitze unauff,llig besch. 2. H,lfte 20. Jh. L,nge ca. 8,1 cm. Breite ca. 3,0 cm. Ca. 13,05 gr.

High-value brooch in the form of an oak leaf. Page seeming from nephrite, mount 750er yellow-gold, used. Very fine execution. A leaf tip inconspicuous damaged 2. Half 20th century length approximate 8, 1 cm. Wide approximate 3, 0 cm. Ca. 13, 05 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €320

Currently...€320.00
960   imageDekorative Brosche in Form einer Blume, die Blütenbl,tter aus wohl Amethyst, nicht getestet, und der Butzen aus einem Brillanten, getestet, mit einem Durchmesser von ca. 2,0 mm mit ca. 0,03 ct. 20. Jh. 585er GG, gestempelt. Juwelierpunze, nicht aufgel"st. Blüte wohl ersetzt. L. ca. 4,8 cm. Ca. 4,74 gr.

Decorative brooch in the shape of a bloom, the petals from seeming amethyst, untestet, and the hickeys from a brilliant-cut diamonds, proved, with a diameter from approximate 2, 0 mm with approximate 0, 03 ct. 20th century 585 yellow gold, stamped. Jeweler hallmark, undissolved. Bloom seeming replaces. L. Approximate 4, 8 cm. Ca. 4, 74 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €170

Currently...€170.00
961   imageDekorative Brosche in Form einer Blüte aus Bergkristall, das Innere der Blüte mit einem Besatz aus 13 Diamantsplittern, getestet. Wohl WG, ungestempelt. 20. Jh. Rückseitig unsachgem,á geklebt. Durchmesser ca. 5,0 cm. Ca. 11,25 gr.

Decorative brooch in the shape of a bloom from berg-crystal, the interior of bloom with an edging from 13 diamond chips, proved. Seeming WG, unused. 20th century reverse improper fixed. Diameter approximate 5, 0 cm. Ca. 11, 25 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €160

Currently...€160.00
962   imageZierliche Brosche mit floral anmutendem Dekor und Besatz aus einem facettierten wohl Saphir, nicht getestet, mit einem Durchmesser von ca. 2,5 mm. Wohl 1. H,lfte 20. Jh. 585er RG, gestempelt. Brosche leicht angelaufen. Ca. 4,6 x 0,4 cm. Ca. 2,25 gr.

Dainty brooch with floral seemingly decor and edging from a faceted seeming sapphire, untestet, with a diameter from approximate 2, 5 mm. Seeming 1. Half 20th century 585er RG, used. Brooch slightly tarnished. Ca. 4, 6 x 0, 4 cm. Ca. 2, 25 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €110

Currently...€110.00

Silberschmuck / Silver Jewellery

Ringe mit Steinbesatz / Gemmed Rings
963   imageÄuáerst repr,sentativer Damenfingerring mit Straábesatz im Brillant- und Baguetteschliff im Stil eines Cocktailringes, sogenannter "Travellerschmuck". 20. Jh. 835er Silber, gestempelt. Leichte Altersspuren, ein Stein besch. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 55; USA/Kanada: 7.2; Groábritannien: O; Frankreich: 15. Ca. 9,87 gr.

Extreme representative ladies finger ring with rhinestone trimming in the brillant and baguette-cut in the style of a cocktail ring, so-called "Traveller jewelry". 20th century 835er silver, used. Slight traces of age, a stone damaged ring size: Germany: 55; USA / Canada: 7.2; Great Britain: O; France: 15. Ca. 9, 87 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
964   imageRepr,sentativer Damenfingerring mit zentralem cognacfarbenem Besatz im Carreeschliff von ca. 1,4 x 1,4 cm. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 56; USA/Kanada: 7.4; Groábritannien: O2; Frankreich: 16. Ca. 12,49 gr.

Representative ladies finger ring with central cognac-coloured edging in the Carree cut from approximate 1, 4 x 1, 4 cm. 20th century 925er sterling silver, used. Ring size: Germany: 56; USA / Canada: 7.4; Great Britain: O2; France: 16. Ca. 12, 49 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
965   imageRepr,sentativer Damenfingerring mit zentralem rosa Besatz im Tropfenschliff, flankiert von jeweils einem klaren Besatz im Tropfenschliff. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 57; USA/Kanada: 8; Groábritannien: P2; Frankreich: 17. Ca. 8,40 gr.

Representative ladies finger ring with central rose edging in the pear-cut, flanked from in each case a clearly edging in the pear-cut. 20th century 925er sterling silver, used. Ring size: Germany: 57; USA / Canada: 8; Great Britain: P2; France: 17. Ca. 8, 40 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
966   imageExtravaganter Damenfingerring mit Besatz aus einer Lapislazulihalbkugel mit verstellbarer Ringschiene. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Ca. 9,75 gr.

Extravagant ladies finger ring with edging from a lapis lazuli half bead with adjustable ring rail. 20th century 925er sterling silver, used. Ca. 9, 75 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
967   imageZeitloser Damenfingerring mit Besatz aus einem ovalen Bernsteincabochon, nicht getestet. 20. Jh. 835er Silber, gestempelt. Ringschiene offen, teilweise gr"áenverstellbar. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 56; USA/Kanada: 7.6; Groábritannien: P; Frankreich: 16. Ca. 3,96 gr.

Timeless ladies finger ring with edging from an oval amber cabochon, untestet. 20th century 835er silver, used. Ring rail open, partial size adjustable. Ring size: Germany: 56; USA / Canada: 7.6; Great Britain: P; France: 16. Ca. 3, 96 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
968   imageÄuáerst dekorativer Damenfingerring mit plastisch ausgestaltetem Ringkopf mit Besatz aus einem Onyx, nicht getestet, umgeben von markasitbesetztem Dekor und gekr"nt von einer plastisch ausgearbeiteten Irisblüte. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 51; USA/Kanada: 5.8; Groábritannien: L; Frankreich: 11. Ca. 7,14 gr.

Extreme decorative ladies finger ring with plastic designed ring head with edging from an onyx, untestet, surrounded by marcasite studded decor and coronated from one plastic elaborated iris-flowered. 20th century 925er sterling silver, used. Ring size: Germany: 51; USA / Canada: 5.8; Great Britain: L; France: 11. Ca. 7, 14 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
969   imageDekorativer Damenfingerring mit schwarzem Cabochonbesatz, ca. 2,4 x 1,8 cm, und Dekor aus einem abstrahierten Kleeblatt. Bez. "HEIDI KLUM". 21. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt, vergoldet. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 56; USA/Kanada: 7.6; Groábritannien: O2; Frankreich: 16. Ca. 8,10 gr.

Decorative ladies finger ring with black cabochon trimming, approximate 2, 4 x 1, 8 cm, and decor from an abstract shamrock. Bez. "HEIDI KLUM". 21. Jh. 925er sterling silver, used, gold plated. Ring size: Germany: 56; USA / Canada: 7.6; Great Britain: O2; France: 16. Ca. 8, 10 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
970   imageDekorativer Damenfingerring im floralen Dekor mit violettem, rotem und gelben Besatz. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 56; USA/Kanada: 7.6; Groábritannien: P; Frankreich: 16. Ca. 4,05 gr.

Decorative ladies finger ring in the floral decor with violet, red and yellow edging. 20th century 925er sterling silver, used. Ring size: Germany: 56; USA / Canada: 7.6; Great Britain: P; France: 16. Ca. 4, 05 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
971   imageDekorativer Damenfingerring mit blauem facettierten Besatz und an das Art D,co erinnerndem Dekor. 20. Jh. 830er Silber, gestempelt. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 53; USA/Kanada: 6.4; Groábritannien: M2; Frankreich: 13. Ca. 3,03 gr.

Decorative ladies finger ring with blue faceted edging and decor reminiscent of Art Dêco. 20th century 830er silver, used. Ring size: Germany: 53; USA / Canada: 6.4; Great Britain: M2; France: 13. Ca. 3, 03 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
972   imageDekorativer Damenfingerring mit facettiertem blauen Besatz und ornamentalem Dekor. 20. Jh. 835er Silber, gestempelt. Einschuá im Besatz. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 53; USA/Kanada: 6.4; Groábritannien: M; Frankreich: 13. Ca. 3,34 gr.

Decorative ladies finger ring with faceted blue edging and ornamental decor. 20th century 835er silver, used. Bullet hole in the edging. Ring size: Germany: 53; USA / Canada: 6.4; Great Britain: M; France: 13. Ca. 3, 34 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
973   imageDekorativer Damenfingerring mit opulentem Dekor und hellblauem facettierten Besatz. 20. Jh. 835er Silber, gestempelt. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 56; USA/Kanada: 8; Groábritannien: P2; Frankreich: 16. Ca. 1,86 gr.

Decorative ladies finger ring with opulently decor and pale blue faceted edging. 20th century 835er silver, used. Ring size: Germany: 56; USA / Canada: 8; Great Britain: P2; France: 16. Ca. 1, 86 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
974   imageDekorativer Damenfingerring mit opulentem Dekor und hellblauem facettierten Besatz. 20. Jh. 835er Silber, gestempelt. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 60; USA/Kanada: 9.2; Groábritannien: S; Frankreich: 20. Ca. 1,92 gr.

Decorative ladies finger ring with opulently decor and pale blue faceted edging. 20th century 835er silver, used. Ring size: Germany: 60; USA / Canada: 9.2; Great Britain: S; France: 20. Ca. 1, 92 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
975   imageDekorativer Damenfingerring mit floralem Dekor mit rotem facettierten Besatz. 20. Jh. 835er Silber, gestempelt. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 49; USA/Kanada: 4.8; Groábritannien: J; Frankreich: 9. Ca.1,57 gr.

Decorative ladies finger ring with floral decor with red faceted edging. 20th century 835er silver, used. Ring size: Germany: 49; USA / Canada: 4.8; Great Britain: J; France: 9. Ca. 1, 57 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
976   imageDekorativer Damenfingerring mit floralem Dekor und rotem facettierten Besatz. 20. Jh. 835er Silber, gestempelt. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 48; USA/Kanada: 4.5; Groábritannien: I2; Frankreich: 8. Ca. 1,57 gr.

Decorative ladies finger ring with floral decor and red faceted edging. 20th century 835er silver, used. Ring size: Germany: 48; USA / Canada: 4.5; Great Britain: I2; France: 8. Ca. 1, 57 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
977   imageDekorativer Damenfingerring mit opulentem Dekor und rotem facettierten Besatz. 20. Jh. 835er Silber, gestempelt. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 55; USA/Kanada: 7; Groábritannien: O; Frankreich: 15. Ca. 1,83 gr.

Decorative ladies finger ring with opulently decor and red faceted edging. 20th century 835er silver, used. Ring size: Germany: 55; USA / Canada: 7; Great Britain: O; France: 15. Ca. 1, 83 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
978   imageDekorativer Damenfingerring mit opulentem Dekor und rotem facettierten Besatz. 20. Jh. 835er Silber, gestempelt. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 61; USA/Kanada: 9.4; Groábritannien: S2; Frankreich: 21. Ca. 1,89 gr.

Decorative ladies finger ring with opulently decor and red faceted edging. 20th century 835er silver, used. Ring size: Germany: 61; USA / Canada: 9.4; Great Britain: S2; France: 21. Ca. 1, 89 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
979   imageDekorativer Damenfingerring mit opulentem Dekor und pinkem facettierten Besatz. 20. Jh. 835er Silber, gestempelt. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 48; USA/Kanada: 4.5; Groábritannien: I2; Frankreich: 8. Ca. 1,67 gr.

Decorative ladies finger ring with opulently decor and pink faceted edging. 20th century 835er silver, used. Ring size: Germany: 48; USA / Canada: 4.5; Great Britain: I2; France: 8. Ca. 1, 67 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
980   imageZierlicher Kinderfingerring mit dekorativ umkr,nztem hellblauen facettierten Besatz. 20. Jh. 835er Silber, gestempelt. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 42; USA/Kanada: 2.2; Groábritannien: D2; Frankreich: 2. Ca. 0,91 gr.

Daintier child finger ring with decorative claded light blue faceted edging. 20th century 835er silver, used. Ring size: Germany: 42; USA / Canada: 2.2; Great Britain: D2; France: 2. Ca. 0, 91 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00