Varia / Varia continued...

905   imageDekorativer Zinnteller des Jugendstils mit Dekor aus V"geln und Blumen. Wohl 1. Viertel des 20. Jh. best. Dm. ca. 30,2 cm. Ca. 656,0 gr.

Decorative pewter plate of the Art Nouveau with decor from birds and flower. Seeming 1. Quarter of the 20th century scuffed diameter approximate 30, 2 cm. Ca. 656, 0 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
906   imageKonvolut bestehend aus einer dreifüáigen Konfektschale der Firma WMF, bez. "WMF IKORA GERMANY E.P.BRASS" mit durchbrochenem Rand in abstrahiert floralem Dekor, Dm. ca. 19,5 cm, ca. 216,0 gr., starke Gebrauchs- und Altersspuren, einer dreifüáigen Obstschale mit durchbrochenem Rand, Dm. ca. 24,0 cm, ca. 216,0 gr., starke Gebrauchs- und Altersspuren, kleine Dellen, und einem dreiflammigen Kerzenhalter, mittlere Flamme mit Glaseinsatz, wohl ursprünglich zugeh"riger Fuá fehlend, starke Gebrauchs- und Altersspuren, L. ca. 19,0 cm, ca. 66,0 gr.

Mixed lot composed of one tripodal confectionery shell of the company WMF, designates "WMF IKORA GERMANY E. P. BRASS" with broken through margin in abstracted floral decor, diameter approximate 19, 5 cm, approximate 216, 0 large, strength use- and age traces, one tripodal fruit shell with broken through margin, diameter approximate 24, 0 cm, approximate 216, 0 large, strength use- and age traces, small dents, and a three-burner candleholder, middle blaze with glass insert, seeming original belonging foot missing, strength use- and age traces, L. Approximate 19, 0 cm, approximate 66, 0 large Photos of this collection (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
907   imageDekorativer Wandteller aus Metall. Auf der Fahne ornamentales Dekor sowie die Wappen der St,dte: Mühlheim, Essen, Oberhausen, Dortmund, Duisburg, Düsseldorf, Gelsenkirchen und Bochum mit den entsprechenden Bezeichnungen. Im Spiegel sind diverse Signaturen eingeritzt. Dm. ca. 27,2 cm. Ca. 2196,0 gr.

Decorative wall plate from metal. On the flag ornamental decor as well the coat of arms the cities: Mühlheim, Essen, Oberhausen, Dortmund, Duisburg, Düsseldorf, Gelsenkirchen and Bochum with the corresponding designations. In a mirror are various signs incised. Diameter approximate 27, 2 cm. Ca. 2196, 0 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
908   Österreich, 1926, Gesellenbrief, Damenkleidermacher-Gewerbe, datiert 22. August 1926, Leoben Steiermark, gerahmt.

Austria, 1926, journeyman's certificate, Ladies clothing manufacturers craft, dated 22. August 1926, Leoben Styria, framed.

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
909   image1897, Konfirmations-Urkunde, datiert 23. April 1897 Frankfurt am Main, kleine Schadstelle in der Mitte, gerahmt.

1897, confirmation document, dated 23. April 1897 Frankfurt (Main), small damaged area in the middle, framed. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
910   Erste Goldene Telefonkarte, 1998, mit 24 Karat Feingold vollfl,chig ummantelt. Limitierte Auflage von 9.999 Stück. Nr.153, mit Zertifikat in Original Ausgabe Pappbox (Kanten und Ecken geknickt).

First golden telephone card, 1998, with 24 carat fine gold full-surface jacketed. Limited edition from 9.999 pieces. No. 153, with certificate in original issue Pappbox (edges and corners kinked). Photos of this collection

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00

Historischer Schmuck / Historic Jewellery

Ketten / Necklaces
911   imageDekorativer Kettenanh,nger mit Granatbesatz in sch"ner Farbigkeit in Form eines abstrahierten Sterns. 2. H,lfte 20. Jh. 333er GG, gestempelt. L. ca. 2,0/2,7 cm. Ca, 3,17 gr.

Decorative chain pendant with studded with garnets in beautiful colourfulness in the form of an abstract star. 2. Half 20th century 333er yellow-gold, used. L. Approximate 2, 0 / 2, 7 cm. Approximate, 3, 17 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
Broschen / Brooches
912   imageDekorative Gürtelschnalle der Tracht des Alten Landes. Filigranschmuck mit jeweils zentralem grünem Glassteinbesatz. Wohl 20. Jh. L. ca. 10,0 cm. Dm. jeweils ca. 5,0 cm. Zwei Kügelchen fehlend, ein Besatzstein lose, eine Aufh,ngung gel"tet rep. Ca. 39,54 gr.

Decorative belt buckle the costume of the old countries. Filigree jewellery with in each case central green glass crystal stones. Seeming 20th century L. Approximate 10, 0 cm. Dm. In each case approximate 5, 0 cm. Two bead missing, a facing stone lots, an attachment soldered repaired Ca. 39, 54 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00

Diamantschmuck / Diamond Jewellery

Ringe / Rings
913   imageHochwertiger und repr,sentativer Damensolit,rring. Unten eckige Ringschiene aus 750er GG, gestempelt. Acht-Krappen-Fassung in WG. Besatz aus einem Brillanten von 0,875 ct., F bzw. Feines Weiá+ bzw. Top Wesselton, VVS2 mit sehr guter Schliffausführung und guten Proportionen sowie leichter Fluoreszenz. 2. H,lfte 20. Jh. Nach Angabe des Einlieferers Unikat des Juweliers Roos. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 51; USA/Kanada: 5.8; Groábritannien: L; Frankreich: 11. Ca. 5,50 gr. Zertifikat des Diamant Prüflabor GmbH an der Diamant- und Edelsteinb"rse Idar-Oberstein liegt im Original vor.

High quality and representative ladies solitaire ring. At the bottom square ring rail from 750er yellow-gold, used. Eight prong mount in WG. Edging from a brilliant-cut diamonds from 0, 875 ct, F respectively fine white+respectively top wessel, VVS2 with very good polish version and good proportions as well slight fluorescence. 2. Half 20th century stated by the consignor unique of the jeweler Roos. Ring size: Germany: 51; USA / Canada: 5.8; Great Britain: L; France: 11. Ca. 5, 50 large certificate of the diamond testing laboratory Gmb H at the diamond and Edelsteinb"rse Idar Oberstein lies in the original before. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €2900

Currently...€2,900.00
914   imageRepr,sentativer und hochwertiger Damenfingerring. Ringkopf mit Besatz aus neunzehn Brillanten, getestet, laut Quittung der Juweliere Derix aus Wittlich vom 19.12.1992 "Feinstes Weiá", wohl F bzw. Top Wesselton, und lupenrein, bzw. IF, nicht nachgeprüft, davon sechs Brillanten mit jeweils einem Durchmesser von ca. 2,0 mm und dreizehn Brillanten mit jeweils einem Durchmesser von ca. 2,5 mm von zusammen ca. 0,9 ct. Ringkopf wohl aus den 1960er Jahren und 1992 mit einer neuen Ringschiene umgearbeitet. 750er WG, gestempelt (auf der Quittung irrtümlich als GG bez.). "DERIX", gestempelt. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 65; USA/Kanada: 11; Groábritannien: W; Frankreich: 25. Ca. 14,64 gr.

Representative and high quality ladies finger ring. Ring head with edging from nineteen brilliant-cut diamonds, proved, according to receipt the kewellers Derix from Wittlich from 19.12.1992 "fine white", seeming F respectively top wessel, and flawless, respectively IF, not reconsidered, of it six brilliant-cut diamonds with in each case a diameter from approximate 2, 0 mm and thirteen brilliant-cut diamonds with in each case a diameter from approximate 2, 5 mm to a total of approximate 0, 9 ct. Ring head seeming from the 1960er years and 1992 with a new ring rail revised. 750er WG, used (on the receipt by mistake as yellow-gold designates). "DERIX", used. Ring size: Germany: 65; USA / Canada: 11; Great Britain: W; France: 25. Ca. 14, 64 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €1000

Currently...€1,000.00
915   imageRepr,sentativer Damenfingerring, dessen Kopf einen L"wenkopf bildet, der im Maul einen Brillanten, getestet, leicht unregelm,áig, mit einem Durchmesser von ca. 3,5 mm von ca. 0,163 ct, h,lt. Die Augen werden aus wohl Peridot gebildet, ein Stein fehlend. 20. Jh. 585er GG, gestempelt. Juwelierpunze, nicht aufgel"st. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 53; USA/Kanada: 6.2; Groábritannien: M; Frankreich: 13. Ca. 13,00 gr.

Representative ladies finger ring, whose head a lionhead forms, the in the mouth a brilliant-cut diamonds, proved, slightly irregular, with a diameter from approximate 3, 5 mm from approximate 0, 163 ct, keep. The eyes become from seeming peridot cultured, a stone missing. 20th century 585 yellow gold, stamped. Jeweler hallmark, undissolved. Ring size: Germany: 53; USA / Canada: 6.2; Great Britain: M; France: 13. Ca. 13, 00 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €380

Currently...€380.00
916   imageDemi-Tennisdamenfingerring mit Besatz aus sieben Brillanten, getestet, mit jeweils einem Durchmesser von ca. 2,0 mm von zusammen ca. 0,21 ct. und unten eckiger Ringschiene, 1960er-70er Jahre, 750er WG, gestempelt, Juwelierpunze "D.J.", nicht aufgel"st, Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 57; USA/Kanada: 8; Groábritannien: P2; Frankreich: 17. Ca. 4,24 gr.

Demi tennis lady finger ring with edging from seven brilliant-cut diamonds, proved, with in each case a diameter from approximate 2, 0 mm to a total of approximate 0, 21 ct. And at the bottom square ring rail, 1960er 70s years, 750er WG, used, jeweler hallmark "D. J. ", undissolved, ring size: Germany: 57; USA / Canada: 8; Great Britain: P2; France: 17. Ca. 4, 24 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €350

Currently...€350.00
917   imageRepr,sentativer Damenfingerring mit Besatz aus drei Brillanten, getestet, mit jeweils einem Durchmesser von ca. 3,0 mm von zusammen ca. 0,309 ct. und zehn Brillanten, getestet, mit jeweils einem Durchmesser von ca. 1,0 mm von zusammen ca. 0,04 ct. Wohl zweite H,lfte 20. Jh. 585er GG (Fassungen in WG), gestempelt. Juwelierpunze K Symbol für Diamant/Brillant C im Querrechteck, nicht aufgel"st. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 55; USA/Kanada: 7; Groábritannien: O; Frankreich: 15. Ca. 4,63 gr.

Representative ladies finger ring with edging from three brilliant-cut diamonds, proved, with in each case a diameter from approximate 3, 0 mm to a total of approximate 0, 309 ct. And ten brilliant-cut diamonds, proved, with in each case a diameter from approximate 1, 0 mm to a total of approximate 0, 04 ct. Seeming second half 20th century 585er yellow-gold (frames in WG), used. Jeweler hallmark K emblem for diamond / brillant C in the Breadth rectangle, undissolved. Ring size: Germany: 55; USA / Canada: 7; Great Britain: O; France: 15. Ca. 4, 63 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €320

Currently...€320.00
918   imageZeitloser Damensolit,rfingerring mit Besatz aus einem Brillanten, getestet, mit einem Durchmesser von ca. 3,5 mm von ca. 0,163 ct. in einer Sechs-Krappen-Fassung. 20. Jh. 585er WG, gestempelt. "GAI" bez. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 52; USA/Kanada: 6; Groábritannien: L2; Frankreich: 12. Ca. 2,73 gr.

Timeless women solitaire finger ring with edging from a brilliant-cut diamonds, proved, with a diameter from approximate 3, 5 mm from approximate 0, 163 ct. In a six prong mount. 20th century 585er WG, used. "GAI" designates ring size: Germany: 52; USA / Canada: 6; Great Britain: double-line cancel; France: 12. Ca. 2, 73 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €280

Currently...€280.00
919   imageZeitloser Bicolordamenfingerring mit Besatz aus einem Brillanten, getestet, mit einem Durchmesser von ca. 3,5 mm von ca. 0,163 ct. Ringschultern in drei Str,nge unterteilt, wobei die ,uáeren, wie die Ringschiene, aus Gelbgold und der innere Strang, wie die Vier-Krappen-Fassung, aus Weiágold besteht. Wohl 1970er bis 1980er Jahre. 585er WG/GG, gestempelt. Juwelierpunze "(JK)", nicht aufgel"st. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 52; USA/Kanada: 6; Groábritannien: L2, Frankreich: 12. Ca. 4,68 gr.

Timeless bicolour ladies finger ring with edging from a brilliant-cut diamonds, proved, with a diameter from approximate 3, 5 mm from approximate 0, 163 ct. Ring shoulders in three strand partitioned, whereby the exterior, like the ring rail, from yellow gold and the inner rope, like the four prong mount, from white gold exists. Seeming 1970er to 1980er years. 585er WG / yellow-gold, used. Jeweler hallmark" (JK) ", undissolved. Ring size: Germany: 52; USA / Canada: 6; Great Britain: double-line cancel, France: 12. Ca. 4, 68 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €240

Currently...€240.00
920   imageRepr,sentativer Damenfingerring mit geometrischem Aufbau und Besatz aus zw"lf Diamanten, getestet. 1960er bis 1970er Jahre. 585er GG, gestempelt. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 62; USA/Kanada: 10; Groábritannien: T2; Frankreich: 22. Ca. 5,03 gr.

Representative ladies finger ring with geometric construction and edging from twelve diamonds, proved. 1960er to 1970er years. 585 yellow gold, stamped. Ring size: Germany: 62; USA / Canada: 10; Great Britain: T2; France: 22. Ca. 5, 03 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €220

Currently...€220.00
922   imageZierlicher Damenfingerring mit oben gedoppelter und überschnittener Ringschiene mit Besatz aus zwei Brillanten, getestet, mit jeweils einem Durchmesser von ca. 1,0 mm und drei Brillanten, getestet, mit jeweils einem Durchmesser von ca. 1,5 mm von zusammen ca. 0,047 ct. 20. Jh. 585er GG, gestempelt, "HR" im Kreis , gestempelt, nicht aufgel"st, "900", gestempelt. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 54; USA/Kanada: 6.8; Groábritannien: N; Frankreich: 14. Ca. 2,19 gr.

Daintier ladies finger ring with above duplicated and overlapped ring rail with edging from two brilliant-cut diamonds, proved, with in each case a diameter from approximate 1, 0 mm and three brilliant-cut diamonds, proved, with in each case a diameter from approximate 1, 5 mm to a total of approximate 0, 047 ct. 20th century 585 yellow gold, stamped, "HR" in the circle, used, undissolved, "900", used. Ring size: Germany: 54; USA / Canada: 6.8; Great Britain: N; France: 14. Ca. 2, 19 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
923   imageZierlicher Damenfingerring mit Besatz aus einem Diamanten, getestet. 20. Jh. 585er GG, getestet. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 47; USA/Kanada: 4; Groábritannien: H2; Frankreich: 7. Ca. 2,00 gr.

Daintier ladies finger ring with edging from a diamonds, proved. 20th century 585er yellow-gold, proved. Ring size: Germany: 47; USA / Canada: 4; Great Britain: H2; France: 7. Ca. 2, 00 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
Ketten / Necklaces
924   imageÄuáerst hochwertiger und repr,sentativer Brillantsolit,ranh,nger, 1,03 ct., lupenrein, feines Weiá bzw. G bzw. Top Wesselton mit dazugeh"rigem HRD-Zertifikat Nr. 144964 vom 07.02.1985 und Kaufquittung, in Gelbgold gefasst an einem Tondahalsreif. 1985. 750er GG, gestempelt, Fassung und Halsreif. Dm. des Anh,ngers ca. 0,9 cm. L,nge der Kette ca. 41,5 cm. Ca. 7,99 gr.

Extreme high quality and representative diamond solitaire pendant, 1, 03 ct, flawless, fine white respectively G respectively top wessel with appurtenant HRD certificate no. 144964 from 07.02.1985 and purchase receipt, in yellow gold prepared at a Tonda necklace. 1985.750er yellow-gold, used, mount and choker. Dm. Of the pendant approximate 0, 9 cm. Length of the chain approximate 41, 5 cm. Ca. 7, 99 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €5000

Currently...€5,000.00
Broschen / Brooches
925   imageRepr,sentative Brosche des Art D,co mit Besatz aus insgesamt elf Brillanten, getestet, und achtundzwanzig Diamantrosen von zusammen ca. 1,40 ct. Das Mittelstück wird durch fünf Brillanten gebildet, der Mittelstein hat einen Durchmesser von ca. 4,8 mm, zwei Steine haben einen Durchmesser von ca. 4,0 mm und zwei Steine haben einen Durchmesser von ca. 3,0 mm. Um 1910. 585er GG, Schauseitig Platin. Sicherheitsverschluss. Kaufquittung vom 16.06.2000 liegt vor. L. ca. 6,4 cm. Ca. 5,57 gr.

Representative brooch of the ArtAáDeco with edging from in total eleven brilliant-cut diamonds, proved, and twenty-eight diamond roses to a total of approximate 1, 40 ct. The centerpiece becomes through five brilliant-cut diamonds cultured, the middle stone has a diameter from approximate 4, 8 mm, two stones have a diameter from approximate 4, 0 mm and two stones have a diameter from approximate 3, 0 mm. About 1910.585er yellow-gold, in front Platinum. Safety closure. Purchase receipt from 16.06.2000 exists. L. Approximate 6, 4 cm. Ca. 5, 57 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €600

Currently...€600.00

Goldschmuck / Gold Jewellery

Ringe mit Steinbesatz / Gemmed Rings
926   imageExtravaganter, wohl unikater Damenfingerring mit repr,sentativem mehrschichtigen Besatz aus einem Tigerauge, wohl Bein und drei Brillanten, getestet, mit jeweils einem Durchmesser von ca. 2,5 mm von zusammen ca. 0,177 ct. Ringkopf schwer einsehbar gestempelt "800", eventuell Teile Silber, vergoldet, S,uretest 750er GG, positiv. Massive Ringschiene 750er GG, gestempelt. 20. Jh. Aufgrund der fehlenden Goldschmiedepunze, Goldschmied nicht mehr eindeutig zuordenbar. Haarriss im Beinbesatz. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 51; USA/Kanada: 5.8; Groábritannien: L; Frankreich: 11. Ca. 37,96 gr.

Extravagant, seeming unique ladies finger ring with representative multilayer edging from a tiger's eye, seeming bone and three brilliant-cut diamonds, proved, with in each case a diameter from approximate 2, 5 mm to a total of approximate 0, 177 ct. Ring head heavy visible used "800", maybe parts silver, gold plated, acid test 750er yellow-gold, positive. Solid ring rail 750er yellow-gold, used. 20th century due to the missing goldsmith hallmark, goldsmith no longer unequivocal assignable. Crazing in the leg stocking. Ring size: Germany: 51; USA / Canada: 5.8; Great Britain: L; France: 11. Ca. 37, 96 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €1300

Currently...€1,300.00
927   imageDekorativer Damenfingerring mit Besatz aus einem zentralen Saphircabochon, nicht getestet, von ca. 9,0 x 6,5 mm, best., und sechs Brillanten, getestet, davon vier mit einem Durchmesser von ca. 3,0 mm von jeweils ca. 0,103 ct. und zwei mit einem Durchmesser von ca. 2,5 mm von jeweils ca. 0.059 ct, von zusammen ca. 0,53 ct. Wohl 1960er bis 1970er Jahre. 585er GG, gestempelt. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 48; USA/Kanada: 4.4; Groábritannien: I2; Frankreich: 9. Ca. 3,84 gr.

Decorative ladies finger ring with edging from a central sapphire cabochon, untestet, from approximate 9, 0 x 6, 5 mm, scuffed, and six brilliant-cut diamonds, proved, of it four with a diameter from approximate 3, 0 mm from in each case approximate 0, 103 ct. And two with a diameter from approximate 2, 5 mm from in each case approximate 0.059 ct, to a total of approximate 0, 53 ct. Seeming 1960er to 1970er years. 585 yellow gold, stamped. Ring size: Germany: 48; USA / Canada: 4.4; Great Britain: I2; France: 9. Ca. 3, 84 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €1000

Currently...€1,000.00
928   imageHochwertiger Damenfingerring der Firma Poniros mit im Oberberich geteilter und gekreuzter Ringschiene und Besatz aus zw"lf Saphiren, nicht getestet, und einem zentralen Diamanten, getestet. 21. Jh. 750er WG, gestempelt. "0,69", gestempelt, wohl die Karatangabe für die Saphire, "Poniros", gestempelt. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 56; USA/Kanada: 7.6; Groábritannien: P; Frankreich: 16. Ca. 8,83 gr.

High quality ladies finger ring of the company Poniros with in the Oberberich divided and crossed ring rail and edging from twelve sapphires, untestet, and a central diamonds, proved. 21. Jh. 750er WG, used. "0, 69", used, seeming the carat information for the sapphires, "Poniros", used. Ring size: Germany: 56; USA / Canada: 7.6; Great Britain: P; France: 16. Ca. 8, 83 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €480

Currently...€480.00
929   imageÄuáerst dekorativer Damenfingerring mit Ringkopf in Form einer abstrahierten Blüte mit Besatz aus neunundzwanzig wohl Saphiren, nicht getestet, in unterschiedlichen Blaut"nen. 20. Jh. "18K" gestempelt, 585er GG, getestet durch R"ntgenfloureszenzanalyse, Ergebnis liegt vor. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 63; USA/Kanada: 10.2; Groábritannien: U1; Frankreich: 23. Ca. 7,09 gr.

Extreme decorative ladies finger ring with ring head in the shape of an abstract bloom with edging from twenty-nine seeming sapphires, untestet, in mixed shades of blue. 20th century "18 K" used, 585er yellow-gold, proved through X-ray fluorescence analysis, result exists. Ring size: Germany: 63; USA / Canada: 10.2; Great Britain: U1; France: 23. Ca. 7, 09 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €400

Currently...€400.00
930   imageRepr,sentativer Damenfingerring mit Besatz aus zwei Zuchtperlen mit jeweils einem Durchmesser von ca. 6,0 mm, einem ovalen facettierten wohl Smaragd, nicht getestet, von ca. 4,0 x 3,0 mm und vier Diamanten, getestet, mit jeweils einem Durchmesser von ca. 1,0 mm von jeweils ca. 0,004 ct. in geometrischem Dekor. 585er GG, gestempelt, Diamantfassungen in WG. 2. H,lfte 20. Jh. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 61; USA/Kanada: 9.6; Groábritannien: T; Frankreich: 21. Ca. 10,65 gr.

Representative ladies finger ring with edging from two culture pearls with in each case a diameter from approximate 6, 0 mm, an oval faceted seeming emerald, untestet, from approximate 4, 0 x 3, 0 mm and four diamonds, proved, with in each case a diameter from approximate 1, 0 mm from in each case approximate 0, 004 ct. In geometric decor. 585 yellow gold, stamped, diamond mountings in WG. 2. Half 20th century ring size: Germany: 61; USA / Canada: 9.6; Great Britain: T; France: 21. Ca. 10, 65 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €400

Currently...€400.00