Europa / Europe continued...

6326 nh/used 1915 - 2009, gestempelte Sammlung mit sieben Eisb,rmarken, Mi.-Nr. 8-16, 17-25, ab 1990 postfrisch komplett, dazu Markenheftchen.

1915 - 2009, cancelled collection with seven polar baer stamps, Michel-no. 8-16, 17-25, from 1990 mint never hinged complete, in addition stamp booklets.

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00
Estland / Estonia
6327 og/used/on cover 1919 - 1935, interessante Spezialsammlung, ausstellungsm,áig aufgezogen, beschriftet, Dauerserien in Farb- und Druckvarianten, Einheiten, bessere Werte, wie 48-52 A, B gestempelt, 42, Belege inklusive R und viel Ausland, besichtigen.

1919 - 1935, interesting special collection, exhibition moderate made up, inscribed, permanent issues in coloured and printing variations, multiples, better values, like 48-52 A, B used, 42, documents including R and much foreign country, inspect.

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

Currently...€180.00
6328 used/on cover 1919 - 1920, kleine Spezialsammlung der Ausgabe "Wikingerschiffe" ausstellungsm,áig aufgezogen mit 52 Werten ex 12-13, 23-24, dabei Einheiten, Farbnuancen, Papiere, dazu sieben Auslandsbriefe mit viermal R-Brief, ansehen.

1919 - 1920, small special collection of the issue "Viking ships" exhibition moderate made up with 52 values ex 12-13, 23-24, as well multiples, colour shades, papers, in addition to it seven international letters with four times registered letter, have a look.

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
Finnland / Finland
6329 used 1860 - 1996, (ca.), gepflegte, gestempelte Sammlung im Einsteckbuch sowie zus,tzlich postfrisch im Schaubek-Falzlosvordruck, dabei alleine über 14 gestempelte Zungenmarken, beide Sammlungen sind ab 1931 über Strecken in den Hauptnr. kpl. , dabei Markenheftchen, Automatenmarken und Ostkarelien, Mi. n. A. d. Einlieferers ca. 9.000.- Euro

1860 - 1996, (approximate. ), neat, cancelled collection in the stockbook as well additional mint never hinged in the Schaubek illustrated album pages with mounts, as well alone over 14 cancelled serpentine rouletted stamps, both collections are from 1931 over distances in the number of a major listing complete, as well stamp booklet, coil stamps for vending machine and East Karelia, Michel to indicated d. Consignor approximate 9.000.- Euro Photos of this collection

Startgebot/Start Bid €700

Currently...€700.00
6330 nh/used 1866 - 2001, gestempelte, teils postfrische Sammlung, dazu Äland 1984-2006 postfrisch, komplett.

1866 - 2001, cancelled, partly mint never hinged collection, in addition to it Äland 1984-2006 mint never hinged, complete.

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
Frankreich / France
6331 used 1849 - 1900, Klassiksammlung auf Borektext in ganz seltener Vollst,ndigkeit, ohne die Nr. 6 komplett mit allen guten- und Spitzenwerten, dabei Prachtstücke, Allegorie mit beiden Typen vollst,ndig, seltenes Angebot, besichtigen, Mi. 13.000.-

1849 - 1900, classic collection on Borek text throughout rare completeness, without the no. 6 complete with all good and key values, as well superb pieces, allegory with both types complete, rare offer, inspect, Michel 13.000.- Photos of this collection

Startgebot/Start Bid €900

Currently...€900.00
6332 og/(og) 1849 - 1889 (ca.), 32 ungebrauchte Werte, dabei u. a. reparierte Mi.-Nr. 6c mit nicht originaler Gummierung, meist nachgummiert oder repariert, dabei auch Essai 25 C. Napoleon blau, hoher Katalogwert, die Notizen an einzelnen Exemplaren stammen vom Sammler und sind teils nicht korrekt.

1849 - 1889 (approximate. ), 32 unused values, as well among others repaired Michel-no. 6 c with not original gum, mostly regumed or repaired, with also essay 25 C. Napoleon blue, high catalog value, the notes at single copies comes from collector and are partly not correct. Photos of this collection

Startgebot/Start Bid €500

Currently...€500.00
6333 used 1849 - 2013, gestempelte Sammlung, ab 1938 in den Hauptnummern in weiten Teilen komplett, in zw"lf SAFE-Dual-Alben.

1849 - 2013, cancelled collection, from 1938 in the number of a major listing in far parts complete, in twelve safe binary albums.

Startgebot/Start Bid €500

Currently...€500.00
6334 nh/used 1945 - 1959, sehr sch"ne Sammlung, mit allen guten und Spitzenserien im Borek-Falzlos-Album, bis 1954 gestempelt oder bestens postfrisch, danach nur noch postfrisch, bitte besichtigen.

1945 - 1959, very nice collection, with all good and top sets in the Borek hingeless album, to 1954 used or in the best way mint never hinged, after only still mint never hinged, please have a look.

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

Currently...€250.00
6335 nh 1997 - 2008, postfrische Sammlung im dicken Einsteckbuch und im Ordner.

1997 - 2008, mint never hinged collection in the thick stockbook and in the file.

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
6336 og/nh/used 1849 - 1945, gemischt geführte Sammlung im Einsteckbuch, dabei u. a. Mi.-Nr. 32 gestempelt, 239 *, dabei diverse Viererblocks mit Druckdatum, Portomarken, Milit,rpostmarken und Ausgaben für den Europarat

1849 - 1945, mixed led collection in the stockbook, as well among others Michel-no. 32 used, 239 *, as well various block of four with date of printing, postage due stamps, military postal service stamps and issues for the Council of Europe

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
6337 nh 1945 - 1956, sehr sch"ne Kollektion, nur postfrische besterhaltung, dabei bis auf zwei Werte alle Pers"nlichkeiten, teils auch Paare, oft Rand, weniges auch danach, bitte ansehen, Mi. 1.200.-

1945 - 1956, very nice collection, only mint never hinged best maintenance, as well except for two values all personalities, partly also pairs, often margin, little also after, please take a look, Michel 1.200.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
6338 used 1945 - 1970, sehr reichhaltige gestempelte Sammlung, über gr"áere Strecken komplett, im Borek-Album, viele bessere Ausgaben u.a. alle "Pers"nlichkeiten" der fünfziger Jahre, fehlende Marken oft Kleinstwerte, bitte ansehen, Mi. 1.400.-

1945 - 1970, very extensive cancelled collection, over larger distances complete, in the Borek-album, many better issues among others all "personalities" the fifties, missing stamps often minute value, please take a look, Michel 1.400.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
6339 nh 1960 - 1976, postfrische Sammlung, durchweg beste Erhaltung, komplett in zwei Lindner-Alben, Philatec mit halbem Kleinbogen etc., sch"ne Kollektion, ansehen.

1960 - 1976, mint never hinged collection, allways best condition, complete in two Lindner-albums, Philatec with half miniature sheet and so on, nice collection, have a look.

Startgebot/Start Bid €130

Currently...€130.00
6340 nh/og/used 1852 - 1995, postfrische, ungebrauchte und gestempelte Sammlung, dazu etwas Franz"sische Antarktis.

1852 - 1995, mint never hinged, unused and cancelled collection, in addition to it a little French Antarctica.

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
6341 used 1965 - 1990, gestempelte Sammlung in zwei Vordruckalben, dabei auch gest. Rot-Kreuz-Markenheftchen.

1965 - 1990, cancelled collection in two illustrated albums, with also used red cross stamp booklet.

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
6342 nh 1935 - 1944, gute kleine bestens postfrische Kollektion mit besseren Werten, dabei 304, 415, 422, beide Stadtwappen, vieles Rand oder Eckrand, Mi. 520.-

1935 - 1944, good small in the best way mint never hinged collection with better values, as well 304, 415, 422, both municipal coat of arms, many margin or corner margin, Michel 520.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
Frankreich Auslandspostämter / France Post Offices Abroad
6343 og/used Reichhaltige, über Strecken sehr gut besetzte Sammlung "Post in Marokko", Post in der Türkei, Kawala, Dedeagatsch, Lagos, Vathy sowie etwas Dubletten Ruad, Mi. 1.850.-

Extensive, over distances excellent occupied collection "post in Morocco", post in the Turkey, Kawala, Dedeagatsch, Lagos, Vathy as well a little duplicates Ruad, Michel 1.850.- Photos of this collection

Startgebot/Start Bid €220

Currently...€220.00
Großbritannien / Great Britain
6344 used/on cover 1840 - 1891, gestempelte Sammlung mit u.a. Mi.-Nr. 1 (4), 1 (Paar) auf Brief (Marken waren gel"st, mit Falz neu befestigt), 2, 5, 35, 66 (Knitter), 99 etc., dabei verschiedene Platten, Farbnuancen etc. ex. Sammlung Bruwiere, Belgien

1840 - 1891, cancelled collection with among others Michel-no. 1 (4), 1 (pair) on cover (stamps waren disengaged, with hinge new mounted), 2, 5, 35, 66 (wrinkles), 99 and so on, as well various plates, colour shades and so on. Ex. Collection Bruwiere, Belgium Photos of this collection

Startgebot/Start Bid €1000

Currently...€1,000.00
6345 nh 1948 - 1993, ** Sammlung in 4 Vordruckalben und einem Einsteckbuch, dazu postfrische Sammlungen Isle of Man, Guernsey und Jersey jeweils bis 1990 gesammelt in weiteren 5 Vordruckalben, Regionalmarken, Markenheftchen, Portomarken etc.

1948 - 1993, ** collection in 4 illustrated albums and a stockbook, in addition to it mint never hinged collections Isle of Man, guernsey and jersey in each case to 1990 collected in further 5 illustrated albums, regional issues, stamp booklet, postage due stamps and so on.

Startgebot/Start Bid €450

Currently...€450.00
6346 nh 1952 - 1994, postfrisch, in den Hauptnummern komplette Sammlung, dazu Regionalmarken und einige Markenheftchen, im Marini-Album

1952 - 1994, mint never hinged, in the number of a major listing complete collection, in addition to it regional issues and a few stamp booklet, in the Marini album

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00
6347 nh/og/used 1840 - 2000, postfrische, ungebrauchte und gestempelte Sammlung mit u.a. Mi.-Nr. 1, 2, 5c Fotobefund Louis BPP, 84ax Fotoattest Louis BPP etc.

1840 - 2000, mint never hinged, unused and cancelled collection with among others Michel-no. 1, 2, 5 c photo expertize Louis BPP, 84 crossed photo expertize Louis BPP and so on.

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00
6348 on cover 1845 - 1955, Bestand meist alte Briefe, Karten und Ganzsachen, dabei Reco, Zensur, alte Ansichtskarten etc.

1845 - 1955, inventory mostly old covers, cards and postal stationery, as well registered, censorship, old picture postcards and so on.

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
6349 used 1841/1953, Fundgrube mit insgesamt einigen hundert gestempelten Marken auf urigen Einsteckbl,ttern, haupts,chlich Marken Queen Victoria, ansehen!

1841 / 1953, treasure trove with in total some hundred cancelled stamps on rustic stock pages, mainly stamps queen Victoria, have a look!

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
Gibraltar / Gibraltar
6350 nh 1979 - 1985, ex Mi.-Nr. 392/94 - 487/88, alles per 100 teils per 200, 300 oder 400 bzw. Mi.-Nr. 487/88 per 3.000, postfrisch, alles abgez,hlt in Tüten, Mi. 7.530.-

1979 - 1985, ex Michel-no. 392 / 94 - 487 / 88, all per 100 partly per 200, 300 or 400 respectively Michel-no. 487 / 88 per 3.000, mint never hinged, all counted in bags, Michel 7.530.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00