6251 used 1948 - 2019, gestempelte Sammlung, dabei Berlin mit guten Anfangswerten wie MiNr. 35/41(2) und 61/63, ab Mitte der 50er komplett, sowie Bund 1949/2019 (!) komplett mit allen guten Anfangswerten inkl. 113/15, 117/20, 139/40, 143/46 sowie Bl. 2 gestempelt und auf FDC, sch"ne Sammlung in 15 Lindner-Vordruckalben, dazu sauber sortierter Dublettenbestand in 8 Steckbüchern

1948 - 2019, cancelled collection, as well Berlin with good early values like Michel no. 35 / 41 (2) and 61 / 63, from middle the 50er complete, as well Federal Republic of Germany 1949 / 2019 (!) complete with all good early values including 113 / 15, 117 / 20, 139 / 40, 143 / 46 as well souvenir sheet 2 used and on First Day Cover, nice collection in 15 Lindner illustrated albums, in addition to it clean sorted doublets stock in 8 stock books

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

Currently...€250.00
6252 nh/used 1948-1997, postfrische und gestempelte Sammlungen, dabei Bund bis auf einige moderne Ausgaben komplett, in neun Alben. (alter Ausruf 400)

1948-1997, mint never hinged and cancelled collections, as well Federal Republic of Germany except for a few modern issues complete, in nine albums. (former starting price 400)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
6253 used 1949 - 1959, gestempelte Sammlung im Vordruckalbum, BRD komplett, Berlin bis auf 3 Mark Schwarzaufdruck und Bl. 1 komplett.

1949 - 1959, cancelled collection in the illustrated album, Federal Republic of Germany complete, Berlin except for 3 Mark black overprint and souvenir sheet 1 complete.

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
6254 on cover 1949 - 1977, Berlin und Bund, Partie von 26 meist besseren Belegen, dabei u.a. MiNr. 121 und 122 je als portogerechte Einzelfrankatur, 146 portogerecht auf Auslandsbrief mit Zensur, Berlin 68 auf Blanko-Umschlag, bessere frühe FDC usw., interessante kleine Sammlung im Briefalbum

1949 - 1977, Berlin and Federal Republic of Germany, lot of 26 mostly better documents, as well among others Michel no. 121 and 122 always as properly franked single franking, 146 properly franked on international letter with censorship, Berlin 68 on blanko-envelope, better early First Day Cover and so on, interesting small collection in the letter album

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
6255 used 1949 - 1959, Partie gestempelter Anfangswerte, Mi. über 1.600.-

1949 - 1959, lot cancelled early values, Michel more then 1.600.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Currently...€90.00
Bundesrepublik Deutschland/ Berlin Markenheftchen
6256 nh/used 1956 - 2016, postfrische und gestempelte Sammlung mit hunderten Markenheftchen, dabei Z,hlbalken, Abarten, verschiedene Typen, Plattenfehler etc., teils gepr. mit einigen Attesten Schmidl, BPP, dazu Zusammendrucke und Heftchenbl,tter ab 1949 sowie Rollenmarken Burgen und Schl"sser, postfrische EURO-Nominale ca. 2.700.-, dazu H"lzer und Michel Markenheftchen-Katalog.

1956 - 2016, mint never hinged and cancelled collection with hundreds stamp booklet, as well count bars, varieties, various types, plate flaw and so on, partly expertized with some certificates Schmidl, BPP, in addition to it se-tenants and stamp booklet panes from 1949 as well coil stamps castle and palace, mint never hinged Euro face value approximate 2.700.-, in addition to it woods and Michel stamp booklet catalogue.

Startgebot/Start Bid €8000

Currently...€8,000.00
Bundesrepublik Deutschland - Ganzsachen / Federation Postal Stationary
6257 nh PZ6/11 P,ckchenadresszettel PZ 6/01a+02a+03a+04a+05b+03c, PZ 7/01a+02a+03a+02b+03b, PZ 8/01a+02a+03Ib+03IIb und PZ 9-11 tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 315.-

Parcel address label PZ 6 / 01 a+02 a+03 a+04 a+05 b+03 c, PZ 7 / 01 a+02 a+03 a+02 b+03 b, PZ 8 / 01 a+02 a+03 Ib+03 IIb and PZ 9-11 in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 315.- (PZ6/11)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
Bundesrepublik Deutschland / Federation
6258 nh 1949 - 1954, postfrischer Lagerbestand im Einsteckbuch, praktisch alle Hauptnummern aus Mi.-Nr. 111 - 203, S,tze meist vollst,ndig + diverse Werte in h"heren Stückzahlen, aber keine groáen sbermengen, dabei u. a. 6 S,tze Posthorn + diverse Werte, hoher Katalogwert.

1949 - 1954, mint never hinged inventory in the stockbook, practically all number of a major listing from Michel-no. 111 - 203, sets mostly complete+various values in higher numbers of pieces, but no large over quantities, as well among others 6 sets posthorn+various values, high catalog value. Photos of this collection

Startgebot/Start Bid €3000

Currently...€3,000.00
6259 nh 1949 - 1960, bis auf den Posthornsatz komplette Sammlung "VIERERBLÖCKE", vieles vom Eckrand, alles tadellos postfrisch, dabei Bundestag, Helfer der Menschheit ( I - VI), Marienkirche, Heuss, sehr hoher Katalogwert, in dieser Art selten angebotenes Objekt!

1949 - 1960, except for the posthorn set complete collection "blocks of four", many from corner margin, all in perfect condition mint never hinged, as well Lower House of German Parliament, helper of human resources ( I - VI), St. Mary's Church, Heuss, very high catalog value, in this kind rare offered object! Photos of this collection

Startgebot/Start Bid €1500

Currently...€1,500.00
6260 nh 1949 - 1954, postfrischer Lagerbestand nur der guten Anfangswerte im Einsteckbuch, dabei auch ein Posthornsatz, vieles mehrfach, u. a. 111/12 (4), 113/15 (4), 116 (7), 117/20 (9), 139/40 (6), Heuss 50 und 60 Pfg per drei, alles in tadelloser Qualit,t, Mi. ca. 12.000.-

1949 - 1954, mint never hinged inventory only the good early values in the stockbook, thereby also posthorn set, many multiple, among others 111 / 12 (4), 113 / 15 (4), 116 (7), 117 / 20 (9), 139 / 40 (6), Heuss 50 and 60 Pfg per three, all in faultless quality, Michel approximate 12.000.- Photos of this collection

Startgebot/Start Bid €1500

Currently...€1,500.00
6261 nh/og 1949 - 1998, ungebrauchter und postfrischer Bestand mit 7 (teils in den Hauptnummern kompletten) Sammlungen, die guten Anfangswerte vielfach wie MiNr. 111/12 postfrisch(3), 113/15 postfrisch(6), 117/20 postfrisch(6), 121/22 postfrisch(5), 131 postfrisch(2), 133 postfrisch(3), 134 postfrisch(2), 135 postfrisch(2), 138 postfrisch(2), 139/40 postfrisch(3), 141/42 4er-Blocks postfrisch, 143/46 postfrisch(7), 156/59 postfrisch(6), 173/76 postfrisch(5) und 177/96 postfrisch(6), dazu hochwertige Partie Einheiten guter früher Ausgaben, reichhaltiger Bestand in 11 (meist Vordruck-) Alben in 2 Kartons (alter Ausruf 1700)

1949 - 1998, unused and mint never hinged inventory with 7 (partly in the number of a major listing complete) collections, the good early values multiple like Michel no. 111 / 12 mint never hinged (3), 113 / 15 mint never hinged (6), 117 / 20 mint never hinged (6), 121 / 22 mint never hinged (5), 131 mint never hinged (2), 133 mint never hinged (3), 134 mint never hinged (2), 135 mint never hinged (2), 138 mint never hinged (2), 139 / 40 mint never hinged (3), 141 / 42 block of four mint never hinged, 143 / 46 mint never hinged (7), 156 / 59 mint never hinged (6), 173 / 76 mint never hinged (5) and 177 / 96 mint never hinged (6), in addition to it high-value lot multiples good early issues, extensive inventory in 11 (mostly printed form) albums in 2 boxes (former starting price 1700)

Startgebot/Start Bid €1200

Currently...€1,200.00
6262 nh/used/on cover 1949 - 2013, **/o/BF, umfassende groáe Sammlung in 37 SAFE-Ringbindern, alles liebevoll auf selbstgestalteten Seiten aufgezogen, gesammelt wurde überwiegend gestempelt und auf Brief, darunter einige EF/MeF sowie Markenheftchen, H-Bl,tter, Zusammendrucke, Bogen- und Rollenmarken, etc,. sechsstelliger Katalogwert!

1949 - 2013, ** / o / cover, comprehensive large collection in 37 safe ring binder, all loving on self-made pages made up, collected was mainly used and on cover, beneath a few single franking / Me F as well stamp booklet, stamp booklet panes, se-tenants, sheets- and coil stamps, and so on, . Six-digit catalogue value!

Startgebot/Start Bid €1000

Currently...€1,000.00
6263 nh 1949 - 2019, postfrische, in den Hauptnummern komplette Sammlung, Posthorn gepr. und Fotoattest Schlegel BPP.

1949 - 2019, mint never hinged, in the number of a major listing complete collection, posthorn expertized and photo expertize Schlegel BPP.

Startgebot/Start Bid €1000

Currently...€1,000.00
6264 nh/used 1949 - 2017, postfrische komplette Sammlung, einige wenige Marken ungebraucht, Posthorn postfrisch, dazu Markenheftchen und Folienbl,tter sowie komplette gestempelte Sammlung.

1949 - 2017, mint never hinged complete collection, a few a few stamps unused, posthorn mint never hinged, in addition stamp booklets and foil sheets as well complete cancelled collection.

Startgebot/Start Bid €700

Currently...€700.00
6265 nh 1949 - 1994. komplette postfrische Sammlung mit Heuss lumogen und lgd. Wz. in 4 Lindner-T-Alben

1949 - 1994. Complete mint never hinged collection with Heuss fluorescent and lgd. Watermark in 4 Lindner-T-albums

Startgebot/Start Bid €600

Currently...€600.00
6266 og/nh/used 1949 - 2006, umfangreicher, sauber geführter Lagerbestand in 7 dicken Einsteckalben und weitere 3 Alben mit Blockausgaben, dabei gute Erstausgaben wie u. a. 1. Bundestag, Tag der Briefmarke, Stephan, Wuppertal, einige S,tze Helfer der Menschheit, sp,ter ab ca. 1955 oftmals je 5 bis 10 mal vorhanden, ab dem Jahr 2000 meist nur noch gestempelt, jedoch etwas Nominale gesichtet, Mi. um 30.000.-

1949 - 2006, extensive, clean led inventory in 7 thick stockbooks and further 3 albums with souvenir sheet issues, as well good first issues like among others 1. Lower House of German Parliament, Day of the Postage Stamp, Stephan, Wuppertal, a few sets helper of human resources, later from approximate 1955 often always 5 to 10 time is existing, from the year 2000 mostly only still used, however a little nominal seen, Michel about 30.000.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €600

Currently...€600.00
6267 nh 1949/59, komplette postfrische Sammlung im Collecta-Falzlos-Album, Posthornsatz tadellos, dabei auch einige Werte/Ausgaben aus der Bogenecke mit Formnummern, Heuss lumogen, Mi. 174y, tadellose Kollektion

1949 / 59, complete mint never hinged collection in the Collecta hingeless album, posthorn set in perfect condition, with also some values / issues from the corner of the sheet with form numbers, Heuss fluorescent, Michel 174 y, faultless collection Photos of this collection

Startgebot/Start Bid €500

Currently...€500.00
6268 nh/used 1949 - 1997, ungebrauchter/postfrischer und gestempelter Bestand, dabei haupts,chlich die guten Anfangsausgaben mehrfach mit u.a. MiNr. 117/20 postfrisch(3) und gestempelt(2), 139/40 postfrisch mit Bogenecken sowie gestempelt(2), 143/46 postfrisch(3) und gestempelt(2), 156/59 postfrisch(5) und gestempelt, 177/96 postfrisch gepr. Schlegel BPP sowie 179/260y auf Briefen, hochwertige Partie in 2 Vordruckalben und 2 Einsteckbüchern (alter Ausruf 700)

1949 - 1997, unused / mint never hinged and cancelled inventory, as well mainly the good first issues multiple with among others Michel no. 117 / 20 mint never hinged (3) and used (2), 139 / 40 mint never hinged with corners of the sheet as well used (2), 143 / 46 mint never hinged (3) and used (2), 156 / 59 mint never hinged (5) and used, 177 / 96 mint never hinged expertized Schlegel BPP as well 179 / 260 y on covers, high-value lot in 2 illustrated albums and 2 stock books (former starting price 700)

Startgebot/Start Bid €500

Currently...€500.00
6269 nh 1949 - 2002, postfrische Sammlung in 6 blauen SAFE Skai Vordruckalben ab 1957 überkomplett, teilweise BPP-geprüft, dabei u.a. MiNr. 121/22, 103/40, Heuss lieg. Wz. Y I und Y II, Y II im 5er Streifen alle ATM und C/D Werte, alle Bl"cke und Einzelmarken vorhanden, zus,tzlich Freimarken mit Bogensignaturen, Eck- und Oberr,nder, Formnummern, waagr. Paare, etc.

1949 - 2002, mint never hinged collection in 6 blue safe Skai illustrated albums from 1957 more then complete, partial BPP-expertized, as well among others Michel no. 121 / 22, 103 / 40, Heuss lying watermark Y I and Y II, Y II in the strip of five all ATM and C / D values, all souvenir sheets and single stamps is existing, additional postal stamps with sheet signs, corner and upper margins, form numbers, horizontal pairs, and so on.

Startgebot/Start Bid €500

Currently...€500.00
6270 nh 1949 - 1990, postfrische in den Hauptnummern komplette Sammlung im Leuchtturm-Vordruckalbum, einige Anfangsausgaben inkl. Posthorn gepr. Schlegel BPP

1949 - 1990, mint never hinged in the number of a major listing complete collection in the Lighthouse illustrated album, a few first issues including posthorn expertized Schlegel BPP Photos of this collection

Startgebot/Start Bid €500

Currently...€500.00
6271 nh/used 1949 - 2000 (ca.), postfrischer und gestempelter Bestand in diversen Einsteckbüchern und Vordruckalben, dabei Anfangsausgaben, ** Bogen und Bogenteile, Dauerserien in Einheiten etc., Rollenmarken, Markenheftchen.

1949 - 2000 (approximate. ), mint never hinged and cancelled inventory in various stock books and illustrated albums, as well first issues, ** sheet and parts of sheets, permanent issues in multiples and so on, coil stamps, stamp booklet.

Startgebot/Start Bid €500

Currently...€500.00
6272 nh 1949 - 1977, postfrische Sammlung im Kabe-Vordruckalbum, inkl. Posthornsatz - hier diverse Werte gepr. Schlegel BPP

1949 - 1977, mint never hinged collection in the KABE illustrated album, including posthorn set - here various values expertized Schlegel BPP Photos of this collection

Startgebot/Start Bid €500

Currently...€500.00
6273 used/on piece/on cover 1949 - 2002, gestempelte Sammlung in 6 SAFE Vordruckalben ab 1957 überkomplett, teilweise BPP-geprüft, dabei u.a. MiNr. 111/12, 113/15, 139/40, Heuss lieg. Wz, 3 mal lumogen, davon einer auf Sieger FDC, alle ATM und C/D Werte vorhanden, ferner viele Eck- und Oberr,nder, teils mit Bogensignaturen und Formnummern, waagr. Paare, teils doppelt bzw. mehrfach, etwas Euro Nominale und vieles mehr.

1949 - 2002, cancelled collection in 6 safe illustrated albums from 1957 more then complete, partial BPP-expertized, as well among others Michel no. 111 / 12, 113 / 15, 139 / 40, Heuss lying watermark, 3 time fluorescent, of it one on winner First Day Cover, all ATM and C / D values is existing, furthermore many corner and upper margins, some with sheet signs and form numbers, horizontal pairs, partly double respectively multiple, a little Euro nominal and many more.

Startgebot/Start Bid €500

Currently...€500.00
6274   1955 - 1957, offensichtlich authentisch geheftetes Einlieferungsbuch mit insgesamt 50 Seiten im AF-Format, mit vorwiegend Heuss Marken, teils sogar in Paaren, Viererblocks und anderen Einheiten, fast alle Wertstufen enthalten, reiner Markenwert bereits über Euro 13.000.- - dabei u. a. Heuss I 70 Pfg in Viererblocks (4), Heuss I 80Pfg in zehn waagerechten Paaren und zwei Sechserblocks.

1955 - 1957, obviously authentic stapled delivery book with in total 50 sides in the AF size, with predominantly Heuss stamps, partly even in pairs, block of four and others multiples, almost all denomination value included, pure value of the stamps already over Euro 13.000.- - as well among others Heuss I 70 Pfg in block of four (4), Heuss I 80 Pfg in ten horizontal pairs and two blocks of six. Photos of this collection

Startgebot/Start Bid €400

Currently...€400.00
6275 nh/og 1949 - 1974, postfrische Sammlung (nur wenige Werte ungebraucht), in den Hauptnummern komplett mit allen guten Ausgaben wie MiNr. 117/20 postfrisch, 121/22 postfrisch, 123/38 postfrisch gepr. Schlegel BPP (dabei die 90 Pfg mit Oberrand!), 140 postfrisch, 156/59 postfrisch und 177/96 postfrisch, dazu Berlin 1959/74 komplett, hochwertige Sammlung im Leuchtturm-Vordruckalbum (alter Ausruf 700)

1949 - 1974, mint never hinged collection (only a few values unused), in the number of a major listing complete with all good issues like Michel no. 117 / 20 mint never hinged, 121 / 22 mint never hinged, 123 / 38 mint never hinged expertized Schlegel BPP (as well the 90 Pfg with upper margin! ), 140 mint never hinged, 156 / 59 mint never hinged and 177 / 96 mint never hinged, in addition to it Berlin 1959 / 74 complete, high-value collection in the Lighthouse illustrated album (former starting price 700)

Startgebot/Start Bid €400

Currently...€400.00