6151 nh 47Ab(46) 15 Pfg Ziffern, lebhaftgelbocker, 46 postfrische Marken, dabei Bogenteil 20 Werte, jede Marke gepr. Kunz BPP, Mi. 1.610.-

15 Pfg numerals, bright yellow ochre, 46 mint never hinged stamps, as well part sheet 20 values, each stamp expertized Kunz BPP, Michel 1.610.- (47Ab(46))

Startgebot/Start Bid €140

Currently...€140.00
6152 nh OST-SACHSEN, 23 postfrische Bogen ex MiNr. 56 bis 60 (8x 56, 5x 58, 8x 59, 2x 60), R,nder teils üblich an- oder abgetrennt

East Saxony, 23 mint never hinged sheet ex Michel no. 56 to 60 (8 x 56, 5 x 58, 8 x 59, 2 x 60), margins partly as usual at or separated

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
6153 nh THsRINGEN, insgesamt sieben Bogen der MiNr. 98/99, verschiedene Varianten, wie üblich teils etwas angetrennt und gelbfleckig, gem,á Aufstellung des Einlieferers ergibt sich inkl. Plattenfehlerbewertung ein Mi. von 3.025.-

Thuringia, in total seven sheet the Michel no. 98 / 99, different variants, as usual partly a little separated and yellow blotchy, in accordance with listing of the consignor results be including plate flaw evaluation a Michel from 3.025.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
6154 on cover 1945 - 1948, 21 interessante Belege überwiegend OPD-Ausgaben, dabei u. a. vier Nachnahme-Belege, acht R-Briefe, dazu eine Maximumkarte Bizone Mi.-Nr. 69

1945 - 1948, 21 interesting documents mainly OPD issues, as well among others four cash on delivery documents, eight registered covers, in addition to it a maximum card American/British Zone Michel-no. 69

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Currently...€90.00
6155   Partie im kl. Einsteckbuch, mit Berlin, Mecklenburg und Thüringen, auf Farbe und Plattenfehler nicht durchsucht, dazu etwas DR und Bizone Bl. 1 **

Lot in the small stockbook, with Berlin, Mecklenburg and Thuringia, on colour and plate flaw not rummages, in addition to it a little DR and American/British Zone souvenir sheet 1 **

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
6156 on cover GEBsHR BEZAHLT: 1945 - 1948, 6 verschiedene Briefe mit Notstempel aus Zittau in rot bzw. violett in groáen und kleinen Typen, dabei ein R-Brief

Taxe precu: 1945 - 1948, 6 various covers with provisional cancel from Zittau in red respectively violet in large and small types, as well a registered letter Photos of this collection

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
DDR / GDR
6157 nh 1949 - 1990, postfrische in den Hauptnummern komplette Sammlung inkl. Dienstmarken, dabei u. a. Dienstmarken A 29/33y gepr., Laufkontrollzettel des ZKD 16/30, 31/45 (84 Werte), 46/60 (84 Werte), D2 mit Fotoattest Weigelt BPP, E1, Mi. über 16.000.- - in dieser Vollst,ndigkeit mit den enthaltenen Dienstmarken seltenes Objekt!

1949 - 1990, mint never hinged in the number of a major listing complete collection including official stamps, as well among others official stamps A 29 / 33 y expertized, routing control sheet of the ZKD 16 / 30, 31 / 45 (84 values), 46 / 60 (84 values), D2 with photo certificate Weigelt BPP, E1, Michel more then 16.000.- - in this completeness with the contained official stamps rare object!

Startgebot/Start Bid €2000

Currently...€2,000.00
6158 nh/used 1949 - 1960 (ca.), interessante Partie besserer Ausgaben, überwiegend **, dabei u. a. Mi.-Nr. 342/43 mehrfach, Pieckwerte, K"pfe II kpl. Satz (3), Dienst 1/17 (2), Dienst 16/30, 252b gepr. BPP, 254cb gepr. BPP, 382yDV, 397XII DV, 341XI (2), Trachten Zusammendrucke kpl. (2), Weltraumzusammendrucke kpl., hoher Katalogwert.

1949 - 1960 (approximate. ), interesting lot better issues, mainly **, as well among others Michel-no. 342 / 43 multiple, Pieck values, heads II complete set (3), service 1 / 17 (2), service 16 / 30, 252 b expertized BPP, 254 cb expertized BPP, 382 y printers mark, 397 XII printers mark, 341 XI (2), costumes se-tenants complete (2), space se-tenants complete, high catalog value. Photos of this collection

Startgebot/Start Bid €1000

Currently...€1,000.00
6159 nh Spendenmarken mit Frankaturkraft, Mi.-Nr. 1/2, Engrospartie von 164 postfrischen S,tzen in Bogen, Bogenteilen, tadellos, Mi. 5.800.-

Donation stamps with availability for payment of postage, Michel-no. 1 / 2, wholesale lot from 164 mint never hinged sets in sheet, parts of sheets, in perfect condition, Michel 5.800.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €1000

Currently...€1,000.00
6160 on cover 1949 - 1959, Ersttagsbriefe, umfangreiche Sammlung von FDCs der ersten guten Jahre, stets mehrfach gesammelt, dabei gesuchte Ausgaben wie MiNr. 248/49(10), 282/83(13), 289/92(4), 424(5), 497(4), 548/50(5) und 662(11), meist sowohl mit Sonder- als auch mit Ortsstempeln belegt und vieles gelaufen, hochwertige Sammlung in 10 Leuchtturm-Briefalben im groáen Karton

1949 - 1959, First-Day-Covers, vast collection of first day covers of the first good years, always multiple collected, as well popular issues like Michel no. 248 / 49 (10), 282 / 83 (13), 289 / 92 (4), 424 (5), 497 (4), 548 / 50 (5) and 662 (11), mostly both with special- as also with town cancellations allocated and many used, high-value collection in 10 Lighthouse letter albums in a large box Photos of this collection

Startgebot/Start Bid €700

Currently...€700.00
6161 used 1949 - 1961, gestempelte in den Hauptnummern kpl. Sammlung im Einsteckbuch, alles in hervorragender Qualit,t.

1949 - 1961, cancelled in the number of a major listing complete collection in the stockbook, all in outstanding quality.

Startgebot/Start Bid €500

Currently...€500.00
6162 og/nh/used 1949 - 1990, */**/o, chronologisch, teils dicht sortierter Lagerbestand in 9 dicken gr. Einsteckbüchern ab den frühen Ausgaben, bis ca. 1955 teils ungebrauchte, danach nur noch postfrisch/gestempelt, in unterschiedlichen Stückzahlen, dabei Akademie, DCF mehrfach, Dienstmarken, etc., überschlagener Katalogwert ca. 15.000.-

1949 - 1990, mh, mnh, used, chronologically, partly close sorted inventory in 9 thick large stock books from the early issues, to approximate 1955 partly unused, after only still mint never hinged / used, in mixed numbers of pieces, as well academy, DCF multiple, official stamps, and so on, about proposed catalog value approximate 15.000.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €450

Currently...€450.00
6163 nh 1949 - 1956, postfrische Qualit,tssammlung nur der guten Ausgaben im Einsteckbuch, Mi. 3.120.-

1949 - 1956, mint never hinged quality collection only the good issues in the stockbook, Michel 3.120.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €400

Currently...€400.00
6164 used 1949 - 1990, augenscheinlich komplette gestempelte Sammlung auf Vordrucktext in vier Leuchtturm-Klemmbindern.

1949 - 1990, obviously complete cancelled collection on form text in four lighthouse spring back binders.

Startgebot/Start Bid €400

Currently...€400.00
6165 nh 1949 - 1990 ** bis auf K"pfe II, 5 Jahrplan II und einige kleine Werte kpl. in 4 ABRIA-Alben, dazu eine gestempelte Sammlung mit teils gr"áeren Lücken incl. Goethe-Block mit SStpl. "Weltkugel und Goethejahr" ebenfalls in 2 ABRIA-Alben

1949 - 1990 ** except for heads II, 5 years plan II and a few small values complete in 4 ABRIA albums, in addition to it a cancelled collection with partly larger gaps including Goethe souvenir sheet with special cancellation "globe and Goethe year" likewise in 2 ABRIA albums

Startgebot/Start Bid €350

Currently...€350.00
6166 nh 1949 - 1968, postfrische in den Hauptnummern komplette Sammlung im Leuchtturm-Vordruckalbum, Mi.-Nr. 286/88 mit Fotoattest Paul BPP "echt und einwandfrei", Karl-Marx-Blocks gepr. Paul BPP, alles in guter Qualit,t.

1949 - 1968, mint never hinged in the number of a major listing complete collection in the Lighthouse illustrated album, Michel-no. 286 / 88 with photo certificate Paul BPP "genuine and immaculate", Karl Marx souvenir sheets expertized Paul BPP, all in good quality. Photos of this collection

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00
6167 used 1949 - 1990, in den Hauptnummern komplette, gestempelt geführte Sammlung in drei gut erhaltenen Leuchtturm-Vordruckalben.

1949 - 1990, in the number of a major listing complete, used led collection in three well preserved Lighthouse illustrated album.

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00
6168 on cover 1950 - 1990, (ca.), umfangreicher FDC - Bestand mit ca. 3000 Ersttagsbriefen, meist Schmuckumschl,ge, dabei u.a. Block 7, MiNr. 282 - 283, 289 - 292, etc., ab ca. 1970 streckenweise komplett, sehr hoher Katalogwert!!!

1950 - 1990, (approximate. ), extensive First Day Cover - inventory with approximate 3000 first day letters, mostly printed cachet envelope, as well among others souvenir sheet 7, Michel no. 282 - 283, 289 - 292, and so on, from approximate 1970 here and there complete, very high catalog value! ! !

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00
6169 used 1949 - 1990, gestempelte, anscheinend in den Hauptnummern komplette Sammlung in zwei Alben.

1949 - 1990, cancelled, on the face of it in the number of a major listing complete collection in two albums.

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00
6170 nh 1949 - 1990, postfrische in den Hauptnummern komplette Sammlung in vier neuwertigen Leuchtturm-Vordruckalben mit Schubern, dabei Bl. 7, 286/88, K"pfe II, Blockausgaben "Karl Marx" etc.

1949 - 1990, mint never hinged in the number of a major listing complete collection in four as good as new Lighthouse illustrated album with slipcases, as well souvenir sheet 7, 286 / 88, heads II, souvenir sheet issues "Karl Marx" and so on.

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

Currently...€250.00
6171 nh 1949 - 1990, postfrische komplette Sammlung in vier Alben.

1949 - 1990, mint never hinged complete collection in four albums.

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

Currently...€250.00
6172 used 1949 - 1990, gestempelte in den Hauptnummern komplette Sammlung in vier neuwertigen Leuchtturm-Vordruckalben mit Schubern, dabei Bl. 7, 286/88, K"pfe II, Blockausgaben "Karl Marx" etc.

1949 - 1990, cancelled in the number of a major listing complete collection in four as good as new Lighthouse illustrated album with slipcases, as well souvenir sheet 7, 286 / 88, heads II, souvenir sheet issues "Karl Marx" and so on.

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

Currently...€250.00
6173 used 1949 - 1990, gestempelte komplette Sammlung in drei Schaubek-Alben.

1949 - 1990, cancelled complete collection in three Schaubek albums.

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

Currently...€250.00
6174 nh/used 1949 - 1984, postfrische und gestempelte Partie in vier Einsteckbüchern, dabei u. a. Debria-Block **, Karl-Marx-Bl"cke **, bei den Anfangsausgaben etliches vom Bogenrand u. a. Akademie vom Eckrand oben links.

1949 - 1984, mint never hinged and cancelled lot in four stock books, as well among others DEBRIA-souvenir sheet **, Karl Marx souvenir sheets **, by the first issues some from margin of sheet among others academy from corner margin top left.

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
6175 nh 1949 - 1990, postfrische, in den Hauptnummern komplette Sammlung, einiges geprüft, in sechs Lindner-Alben.

1949 - 1990, mint never hinged, in the number of a major listing complete collection, some expertized, in six Lindner-albums.

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00