5716 nh/og/used Alle Welt: 1850 - 2000 (ca.), postfrischer, ungebrauchter und gestempelter Bestand, dabei Sammlungen Spanien und USA, Dubletten, Briefe, Karten und FDC, in sechs Kartons.

World: 1850 - 2000 (approximate. ), mint never hinged, unused and cancelled inventory, as well collections Spain and USA, duplicates, covers, cards and First Day Cover, in six boxes.

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
5717 nh/og/used Skandinavien: 1863 - 2000 (ca.), postfrische, ungebrauchte und gestempelte Sammlungen D,nemark mit F,r"er und Gr"nland, Finnland, Island, Norwegen und Schweden im Karton.

Scandinavia: 1863 - 2000 (approximate. ), mint never hinged, unused and cancelled collections Denmark with Faroes islands and Greenland, Finland, Iceland, Norway and Sweden in the box.

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
5718 nh/og/used Europa: 1850 - 2006 (ca.), postfrischer, ungebrauchter und gestempelter Bestand mit Teilsammlungen und Dubletten in drei Kartons.

Europe: 1850 - 2006 (approximate. ), mint never hinged, unused and cancelled inventory with parts of collections and duplicates in three boxes.

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
5719 nh/og/used Alle Welt: 1850 - 2000 (ca.), postfrischer, ungebrauchter und gestempelter Bestand, dabei Motivausgaben, in zwei Kartons.

World: 1850 - 2000 (approximate. ), mint never hinged, unused and cancelled inventory, as well motif issues, in two boxes.

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
5720 nh/(og)/used RESTE einer Einlieferung auf Einsteckkarten, alten Loskarten und im Einsteckbuch, zumeist Marken aus den altdeutschen Staaten, aber auch Schweden und drei postfrische S,tze Bund Heuá I dabei, bitte ansehen!

Remains of an admission on stock cards, old lot cards and in the stockbook, mostly stamps from the old German states, but also Sweden and three mint never hinged sets Federal Republic of Germany Heuá I as well, please take a look!

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
5721 nh/used/on cover 1823 - 2010, ungebrauchte/postfrische und gestempelte, etwas urige Partie, ab Vorphila mit guten Stempeln, Altdeutschland mit u.a. Baden MiNr. 12 gestempelt, sodann Deutsches Reich mit guten Werten bis hin zu mit MiNr. 1 gestempelt, 16 gestempelt(2), 498 ungebraucht gepr. Peschl BPP und 801B im postfrischen Bogen, etwas Deutschland nach 1945, hierin auch DDR Essays und ein Phasendruck, sowie Europa und sbersee, meist Klassik und Semiklassik mit u.a. GB MiNr. 34 gestempelt, dazu nette Briefpartien bis 1950 mit Wertbriefen Deutsches Reich, Kriegsgefangenenpost, Auslandspost usw., reichhaltige und vielf,ltige Partie auf Steckkarten im Karton

1823 - 2010, unused / mint never hinged and cancelled, a little rustic lot, from pre philately with good postmarks, Old German States with among others Baden Michel no. 12 used, then German Reich with good values right up to with Michel no. 1 used, 16 used (2), 498 unused expertized Peschl BPP and 801 B in the mint never hinged sheets, a little Germany after 1945, herein also German Demokratic Republik (East Germany) essays and a phase print, as well Europe and overseas, mostly classic and semi-classical with among others GB Michel no. 34 used, in addition to it nice letter lots to 1950 with insured letter German Reich, prisoner of war mail, foreign mail and so on, extensive and manifold lot on stock cards in the box

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
5722 on cover Deutschland: 1945 - 2005 (ca.), Bestand Briefe, Karten und Ganzsachen in sieben Kartons.

Germany: 1945 - 2005 (approximate. ), inventory covers, cards and postal stationery in seven boxes.

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
5723   Wühlkiste, Europa-Cept, Bestand auf versch. Vordruckbl,ttern, Ausgaben von 1956 - 1983, alle in Klarsichthüllen und ausgepreist, Mi. ca. 7.500.-

Rummage box, Europe Cept, inventory on various preprinted pages, issues from 1956 - 1983, all in clear plastic folder and assessed, Michel approximate 7.500.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
5724   Fundgrubenkarton mit sch"ner Sammlung Bund, zwei B,nde Österreich mit vielen Viererblocks Schweiz alt/neu mit besseren, Vatikan etc., besichtigen.

Treasure trove box with beautiful collection Federal Republic of Germany, two volumes Austria with many block of four Switzerland old / new with useful, Vatican and so on, inspect.

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
5725   Nachlasskarton mit Best,nden nur Europa, sehr viele Dubletten u.a. Portugal, Belgien, Liechtenstein, u.a. Unmengen Ungarn, postfrische Sammlungen Berlin, Jugoslawien etc., Fundgrube, besichtigen.

Remission carton with stocks only Europe, a great many duplicates among others Portugal, Belgium, Liechtenstein, among others oodles Hungaria, mint never hinged collections Berlin, Yugoslavia and so on, treasure trove, inspect.

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
5726 nh/og/used DEUTSCHLAND: 1947 - 1980 (ca.), postfrischer, ungebrauchter und gestempelter Bestand, dabei Einheiten, Randstücke, Farbnuancen, einige Belege etc., im Karton.

Germany: 1947 - 1980 (approximate. ), mint never hinged, unused and cancelled inventory, as well multiples, margin copies, colour shades, a few documents and so on, in the box.

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
5727 nh/og/used Alle Welt: 1872 - 2011, postfrischer, ungebrauchter und gestempelter Bestand, dabei postfrische Sammlung europ,ischer Blocks in drei Sieger-Alben, Markenheftchen, FDC etc., in vier Kartons.

World: 1872 - 2011, mint never hinged, unused and cancelled inventory, as well mint never hinged collection European souvenir sheets in three winner albums, stamp booklet, First Day Cover and so on, in four boxes.

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
5728 nh/used Westeuropa: 1850 - 2008, postfrische und gestempelte Sammlungen Lichtenstein, Österreich und Schweiz im Karton.

Western Europe: 1850 - 2008, mint never hinged and cancelled collections Lichtenstein, Austria and Switzerland in the box.

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
5729 nh/og Deutschland: 1945 - 2002, postfrische, ungebrauchte und gestempelte Sammlungen SBZ, DDR, Bund, Berlin etc., dabei bessere Ausgaben, im Karton.

Germany: 1945 - 2002, mint never hinged, unused and cancelled collections Soviet Zone, German Demokratic Republik (East Germany), Federal Republic of Germany, Berlin and so on, as well better issues, in the box.

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
5730 og/used LIECHTENSTEIN und SCHWEIZ, Fundgrube im Einsteckbuch sowie auf Einsteckkarten und in zwei Umschl,gen, u.a. dabei Liechtenstein MiNr. 95/107 in ungebraucht und Block 2 in gestempelt

LIECHTENSTEIN and Switzerland, treasure trove in the stockbook as well on stock cards and in two covers, among others as well Liechtenstein Michel no. 95 / 107 in unused and souvenir sheet 2 in used

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
5731 used DEUTSCHLAND-Fundgrube auf Einsteckseiten, haupts,chlich Deutsches Reich und einige Berliner Schwarz- und Rotaufdruck-Marken

Germany treasure trove on stock pages, mainly German Reich and a few Berlin black- and red overprint stamps

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
5732   Wühlkiste, Bund / Berlin in Lagerbüchern ** und gestempelt - teils ESST, Bund Bestand Wohlfahrtsserien ab 1960er Jahre, Berlin Sammlung Unfallverhütung mit Eckr,ndern, Oberr,ndern, Einheiten, Viererblocks, Rollenmarken, Bund Ersttagssammelbl,tter ** und gestempelt - ca. 120 Stück. (alter Ausruf 100)

Rummage box, Federal Republic of Germany / Berlin in stock books ** and used - partly first day special cancel, Federal Republic of Germany inventory welfare series from 1960er years, Berlin collection prevention of accidents with corner pieces, upper margins, multiples, block of four, coil stamps, Federal Republic of Germany first day collection sheets ** and used - approximate 120 pieces. (former starting price 100)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
5733   Wühlkiste, Bund / Europa, Bund 1980er/1990er Jahre in Vordruckalben **, Liechtenstein und Schweiz FDC, Jahrbücher D,nemark 1993/2000 **, Jahrbücher Polen, Rum,nien und EFTA, Bund, Berlin, DDR, Alliierte Besetzung in Alben mit Deutsches Reich, Belege Deutsches Reich - DDR (alter Ausruf 100)

Rummage box, Federal Republic of Germany / Europe, Federal Republic of Germany 1980er / 1990er years in illustrated albums **, Liechtenstein and Switzerland First Day Cover, yearbooks Denmark 1993 / 2000 **, yearbooks Poland, Romania and EFTA, Federal Republic of Germany, Berlin, German Demokratic Republik (East Germany), allied occupation in albums with German Reich, documents German Reich - German Demokratic Republik (East Germany) (former starting price 100)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
5734   Reste aus Sammlungsaufgabe, neben diversen Postkarten und Ansichtskarten finden sich noch Steckkarten mit Briefmarken von u. a. Altdeutschland, Deutsches Reich, dazu auch noch einige Numisbriefe.

Remains from abandonment of a collection, besides various postcards and picture postcards find be still stock cards with postage stamps from among others Old German States, German Reich, in addition to it as well a few philatelic-numismatic covers.

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
5735   1872 - 1920 (ca.), kleine Partie mit diversen Marken und Belegen, dabei auch etliche 1/3 Groschen Streifb,nder ungebraucht.

1872 - 1920 (approximate. ), small lot with various stamps and documents, with also some 1/3 Groschen wrapper unused.

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
5736 used OST-EUROPA, Fundgrube auf alten Albumbl,ttern und in einem alten Auswahlheft, dabei recht viel aus Polen

East Europe, treasure trove on old album pages and within an old approval book, as well ever so much from Poland

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
5737 used ALLE WELT, alter Tütenposten im groáen Schuhkarton, ca. 150 - 200 kl. Tütchen, l,nderweise sortiert, dabei u.a. Belgien, Frankreich, GB, Italien, Österreich, Schweiz, Spanien, CSSR, insgesamt eine Fülle an Material, dem Anschein nach alles vor 1970, Fundgrube

World, old paper bag lot en masse shoe box, approximate 150 - 200 small small bags, country-by-country basis sorted, as well among others Belgium, France, GB, Italy, Austria, Switzerland, Spain, CSSR, in total an abundance at material, by all appearances all before 1970, treasure trove

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
5738 nh/og/used 1860 - 2000 (ca.), postfrischer, ungebrauchter und gestempelter Bestand in vier Lagerbüchern.

1860 - 2000 (approximate. ), mint never hinged, unused and cancelled inventory in four stock books.

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
Briefposten - Deutschland / Letter Lot
5739 on cover 1850 - 1950 (ca.), interessante Partie mit u. a. Preuáen, Helgoland (2 Belege), Deutsches Reich mit 508/11 auf 4 Briefen, diverse Zonenbelege etc., bitte eingehend besichtigen!

1850 - 1950 (approximate. ), interesting lot with among others Prussia, Heligoland (2 documents), German Reich with 508 / 11 on 4 covers, various zone documents and so on, please check carefully!

Startgebot/Start Bid €500

Currently...€500.00
5740 on cover FELDPOST 1. WK, ca. 500 Briefe und Karten dabei die unterschiedlichsten Truppenstempel, Zensuren, Erinnerungskarten, ein Truppenausweis etc., interessanter Bestand.

Army postal service 1. WW, approximate 500 covers and cards as well the different military cancel, censorships, memory cards, a troops identification card and so on, interesting inventory.

Startgebot/Start Bid €400

Currently...€400.00