Europa / Europe continued...

5188 nh 50U image1 ND. Donau, ungez,hnt aus der rechten oberen Bogenecke, postfrisch

1 reprints. Danube, unperforated from of the right upper corner of the sheet, mint never hinged (50U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
5189 nh 51/57U image0,10 - 10 ND. Sehenswürdigkeiten ungez,hnt, postfrisch

0, 10 - 10 reprints. Places of interest unperforated, mint never hinged (51/57U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
5190 nh 58U image1,50 ND. Telau ungez,hnt aus der rechten oberen Bogenecke, postfrisch

1, 50 reprints. Telau unperforated from of the right upper corner of the sheet, mint never hinged (58U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
5191 nh 62U image1,50 ND. Milankovic, ungez,hnt aus der rechten unteren Bogenecke, postfrisch

1, 50 reprints. Milankovic, unperforated from of the right lower corner of the sheet, mint never hinged (62U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
5192 nh 63U image1,50 ND. Weihnachten ungez,hnt, aus der rechten unteren Bogenecke, portofrei

1, 50 reprints. Christmas unperforated, from of the right lower corner of the sheet, free of postage (63U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
5193 nh 64/67U image1 ND. Haustiere, ungez,hnt, Einheitlich aus der linken unteren Bogenecke, postfrisch

1 reprints. Domestic animals, unperforated, uniform from the left lower corner of the sheet, mint never hinged (64/67U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
5194 nh 78/80U image0,50 - 1,20 ND. orthodoxe Kirche von Ilok ungez,hnt vom rechten Bogenrand, postfrisch

0, 50 - 1, 20 reprints. Orthodox church from Ilok unperforated from right margin of sheet, mint never hinged (78/80U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
5195 (og) Bl. IUS imageUnverausgabter "PACIFIC-Block", als Schwarzdruck auf dickem Kunstdruckpapier, ungummiert

Not spent "PACIFIC souvenir sheet", as black print on thick art paper, ungummed (Bl. IUS) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
Liechtenstein / Liechtenstein
5196 used 1/3 y image1915, "Fürst Johann II." kpl. auf normalem Papier (y), dazu MiNr. 3 x (gestrichenes Papier), Pracht, Mi. 370.-

1915, "prince Johann II. " completely on normal paper (y), in addition to it Michel no. 3 x (coated paper), superb, Michel 370.- (1/3 y) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
5197 nh 1/3x image1912, 5 H. - 25 H. Fürst Johann II. auf gestrichenem Papier, 3 Werte komplett, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest Marxer SBPV (2012): "echt und ** einwandfrei.", Mi. 1.100.-

1912, 5 H. - 25 H. Prince Johann II. On chalky paper, 3 values complete, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Marxer SBPV (2012) : "genuine and ** perfect. ", Michel 1.100.- (1/3x) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00
5198 og 1/3x image5 H. - 25 H. Johann II., tadellos ungebr., Mi 180.-

5 H. - 25 H. Johann II., in perfect condition unused, Michel 180.- (1/3x) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
5199 on piece 1/3x image1912, 5 - 25 H. Franziskaner, gestempelt " VADUZ" auf Briefstücken, Mi. 90.-

1912, 5 - 25 H. Franciscan, used" VADUZ" on letter pieces, Michel 90.- (1/3x) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
5200 og 3x image25 H. dunkelkobalt Fürst Johann II, tadellos ungebraucht, Mi. 75.-

25 H. Dark cobalt prince Johann II, in perfect condition unused, Michel 75.- (3x) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
5201 og 3yb image25 H mittelultramarin, ungebraucht, Altsignaturen, Mi 440.-

25 H medium ultramarine, unused, old signs, Michel 440.- (3yb) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
5202 used 3yb image25 H. mittelultramarin, gestempelt, Mi 525.-

25 H. Medium ultramarine, used, Michel 525.- (3yb) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €75

Currently...€75.00
5203 nh 49A image1921, 7 1/2 Rp. Landeswappen, gez,hnt 9 1/2, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 800.-

1921, 7 1/2 Rp national coat of arms, perforated 9 1 / 2, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 800.- (49A) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
5204 og 63/64,75/7 image10 Rp. und 30 Rp. Freimarken sowie 87. Geburtstag, tadellos ungebr.

10 Rp and 30 Rp postal stamps as well 87. Birthday, in perfect condition unused (63/64,75/7) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
5205 og 70 image20 Rp. Schloss Vaduz, tadellos ungebraucht, Mi. für ** 120.-

20 Rp castle Vaduz, in perfect condition unused, Michel for ** 120.- (70) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
5206 og 72/74 image10 Rp. - 30 Rp. Geburtstag Fürst Johann II, tadellos ungebraucht, Mi. für ** 220.-

10 Rp - 30 Rp birthday prince Johann II, in perfect condition unused, Michel for ** 220.- (72/74) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
5207 used 78/81 image5 - 30 Rp Hochwassergesch,digte komplett tadellos gestempelt, Mi. 130.-

5 - 30 Rp flood claimant complete neat cancelled, Michel 130.- (78/81) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
5208 nh 82/89 image1928, 10 Rp. bis 5 Fr. "70. Jahrestag der Thronbesteigung Fürst Johann II.", kompletter Satz mit 8 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 1.180.-

1928, 10 Rp to 5 Fr. "70. Anniversary the throne ascent prince Johann II. ", complete set with 8 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 1.180.- (82/89) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00
5209 used 93 image1929, Endwert des Satzes, gepr. Bühler, tadellos, Mi. 170.-

1929, last piece of the set, expertized Buehler, in perfect condition, Michel 170.- (93) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
5210 og 102B image50 Rp. Kosel-Serie, B-Z,hnung, tadellos ungebraucht, Mi. 180.-

50 Rp Series of Kosel, B-perforation, in perfect condition unused, Michel 180.- (102B) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
5211 nh 108/13 image1930, 15 Rp - 1 Fr. Flugpost, 6 Werte komplett, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 640.-

1930, 15 Rp - 1 Fr. Airmail, 6 values complete, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 640.- (108/13) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
5212 nh 113 image1930, 1 Fr. Flugpost mit linker oberer Bogenecke, Satzh"chstwert, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Kabinett, Mi. 220.-

1930, 1 Fr. Airmail with left upper corner of the sheet, top value of the set, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, superb in every respect (choice copy), Michel 220.- (113) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00