4988 nh 2124U image300 Pfg "a hundred years Chamber of Crafts in Germany", unperforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo copy of a certificate Schlegel BPP (for the complete sheet), Michel 200.- (2124U) Certificate

300 Pfg "100 Jahre Handwerkskammern in Deutschland", ungezähnt, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattestkopie Schlegel BPP (für den ganzen Bogen), Mi. 200.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4989 nh 2171U image56 cent "Wuppertaler suspense train", unperforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize copy Schlegel BPP (for complete sheet), Michel 200,-- (2171U) Certificate

56 Cent "Wuppertaler Schwebebahn", ungezähnt, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest-Kopie Schlegel BPP (für ganzen Bogen), Mi. 200,-- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4990 nh 2172U image56 cent state parliament "Saxony", left unperforated, photo expertize copy Schlegel BPP (for the complete sheet), Michel 200.- (2172U) Certificate

56 Cent Landesparlament "Sachsen", links ungezähnt, Fotoattest-Kopie Schlegel BPP (für den ganzen Bogen), Mi. 200.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
Stamp Booklet Sheet / Bundesrepublik Deutschland - Markenheftchenbogen
4991 nh MHB2.1 image1951, stamp booklet sheet "posthorn", HAN 10274 51 2", mint never hinged, once horizontal folded between alignment 6 and 7, few values on gum side blotched, Michel 5.000.- (MHB2.1)

1951, Markenheftchenbogen "Posthorn", HAN 10274 51 2", postfrisch, einmal waagerecht gefaltet zwischen Reihe 6 und 7, wenige Werte gummiseitig fleckig, Mi. 5.000.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €1000

Currently...€1,000.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4992 nh MHB3 image1955, Heuss, stamp booklet sheet, mint never hinged, three times vertical folded (not through stamps) and some separated, Michel 2.000.- (MHB3)

1955, Heuss, Markenheftchenbogen, postfrisch, dreimal senkrecht gefaltet (nicht durch Marken) und etwas angetrennt, Mi. 2.000.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4993 nh MHB5X imageHeuss, stamp booklet sheet with vertical watermark, mint never hinged, philatelic agency folding, Michel 750.- (MHB5X)

Heuss, Markenheftchenbogen mit stehendem Wasserzeichen, postfrisch, Versandstellenfaltung, Mi. 750.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4994 nh MHB5YI/I imageHeuss, stamp booklet sheet, watermark sideways, type I / I, mint never hinged, philatelic agency folding, Michel 2.800.- (MHB5YI/I)

Heuss, Markenheftchenbogen, Wasserzeichen liegend, Type I/I, postfrisch, Versandstellenfaltung, Mi. 2.800.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €400

Currently...€400.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4995 nh MHB5YII imageHeuss, stamp booklet sheet, watermark sideways, type II, mint never hinged, philatelic agency folding, Michel 2.200.- (MHB5YII)

Heuss, Markenheftchenbogen, Wasserzeichen liegend, Type II, postfrisch, Versandstellenfaltung, Mi. 2.200.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
Stamp booklet / Bundesrepublik Deutschland - Markenheftchen
4996 nh MH6f image1968, stamp booklet Brandenburg Gate, type f, mint never hinged, expertized and photo expertize Schmidl BPP, Michel 600.- (MH6f) Certificate

1968, Markenheftchen Brandenburger Tor, Type f, postfrisch, gepr. und Fotoattest Schmidl BPP, Mi. 600.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4997 nh MH7aII imageStamp booklet 7 an II in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 500.- (MH7aII)

Markenheftchen 7aII tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 500.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4998 nh MH13a+b+d imageStamp booklet 13 a, 13 b and 13 d always in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 245.- (MH13a+b+d)

Markenheftchen 13a, 13b und 13d je tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 245.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4999 nh MH13b+d uG imageStamp booklet 13 b and 13 d always with hand stamp "fee indication invalid" in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 145.- (MH13b+d uG)

Markenheftchen 13b und 13d je mit Handstempel "Gebührenangaben ungültig" tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 145.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
5000 nh MH14b imageStamp booklet 14 b in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 140.- (MH14b)

Markenheftchen 14b tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 140.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
5001 nh MH14c+g imageStamp booklet 14 c and 14 g always in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 130.- (MH14c+g)

Markenheftchen 14c und 14g je tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 130.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
5002 nh MH14d imageStamp booklet 14 d in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 600.- (MH14d)

Markenheftchen 14d tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 600.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
5003 nh MH14f imageStamp booklet 14 f in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 600.- (MH14f)

Markenheftchen 14f tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 600.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
5004 nh MH 15+16a-d+17 imageStamp booklet 15, 16 a+b+c+d and 17 always in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 120.- (MH 15+16a-d+17)

Markenheftchen 15, 16a+b+c+d und 17 je tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 120.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
5005 nh MH 17+18a-c+19a+b imageStamp booklet 17, 18 a+b+c and 19 a+b always in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 96.- (MH 17+18a-c+19a+b)

Markenheftchen 17, 18a+b+c und 19a+b je tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 96.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
5006 nh MH22rPFIV imageCastle & palace, 2 Mark stamp booklet, Michel no. 22 r, plate flaw IV, sharpener tooth at the bottom, photo expertize Schmidl BPP "mint never hinged, . In perfect condition" (MH22rPFIV) Certificate

Burgen & Schlösser, 2 Mark Markenheftchen, MiNr. 22 r, Plattenfehler IV, spitzer Zahn unten, Fotoattest Schmidl BPP "postfrisch, ..in einwandfreier Erhaltung" (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
5007 nh MH24a image1982, stamp booklet castle and palace, type a, showing a double impression of the red lightning symbol on of the first cover side, mint never hinged, expertized and photo expertize Schmidl BPP, woods no. M H 24 a D D. (MH24a) Certificate

1982, Markenheftchen Burgen und Schlösser, Type a, mit Doppeldruck des roten Blitzsymbols auf der ersten Deckelseite, postfrisch, gepr. und Fotoattest Schmidl BPP, Hölzer-Nr. M H 24 a D D. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
5008 nh MH24ek2 image1982, stamp booklet castle and palace, type e k 2 with peaked compensation perforation at the bottom and margin figures, mint never hinged, signed and photo expertize Schmidl BPP, woods no. M H 24 e k 2 S Z R Z. (MH24ek2) Certificate

1982, Markenheftchen Burgen und Schlösser, Type e k 2 mit spitzem Ausgleichszahn unten und Randziffern, postfrisch, signiert und Fotoattest Schmidl BPP, Hoelzer-Nr. M H 24 e k 2 S Z R Z. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
5009 nh MH24ek2 image1982, stamp booklet castle and palace, type e k 2, with peaked compensation perforation above, mint never hinged, signed and photo expertize Schmidl BPP, woods no. M H 24 e k 2 S Z. (MH24ek2) Certificate

1982, Markenheftchen Burgen und Schlösser, Type e k 2, mit spitzem Ausgleichszahn oben, postfrisch, signiert und Fotoattest Schmidl BPP, Hoelzer-Nr. M H 24 e k 2 S Z. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
5010 nh MH25avmZ imageStamp booklet 25 av with count bars in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 100.- (MH25avmZ)

Markenheftchen 25av mit Zählbalken tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 100.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
5011 nh MH44II imageStamp booklet 44 in type II (far cover perforation) in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 450.- (MH44II)

Markenheftchen 44 in Type II (weite Deckelperforation) tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 450.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €75

Currently...€75.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
5012 nh MH50bBII imageStamp booklet 50 in type b BII in perfect condition mint never hinged, rare, Michel 120.- (MH50bBII)

Markenheftchen 50 in Type bBII tadellos postfrisch, selten, Mi. 120.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM