Bizone / Bizone continued...
4913 nh 100Ic/IYD image5 Mark "K"lner Dom", Oberrandviererblock, Type I / Ic // Ic / I, seltene schachbrettartige Anordnung, Wasserzeichen Y, Linienz,hnung Ö 11 : 11 1/2, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Rolle BPP (2020): "echt und in der Qualit,t einwandfrei.", Mi. 440.-++

5 Mark "Cologne Cathedral", block of four from the upper margin, type I / Ic / / Ic / I, scarce checkered order, watermark Y, line perforation Ö 11 : 11 1 / 2, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize roll BPP (2020) : "genuine and in the quality perfect. ", Michel 440.-+plus (100Ic/IYD) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
4914 nh 101U image10 Pfg Berlin Hilfe, Abart "ungez,hnt", Oberrandstück, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 500.-

10 Pfg Berlin Aid, variety "unperforated", upper margin copy, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 500.- (101U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
4915 nh 101U image10 Pfg Berlin Hilfe, Abart "ungez,hnt", tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 500.-

10 Pfg Berlin Aid, variety "unperforated", in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 500.- (101U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
4916 nh Bl. 1c,a imageHannovermesse-Block, 30 Pfg. schwarzviolettultramin, mit Vergleichsblock, je postfrisch (Bl. 1a Strich auf Gummi herstellungsbedingt), gepr. Schlegel BPP, Mi. 820.- (alter Ausruf 130)

Hanover fair-block, 30 Pfg. Black violet ultramin, with comparison block, always mint never hinged (Bl. 1 a line on gum manufactured), expertized Schlegel BPP, Michel 820.- (former starting price 130) (Bl. 1c,a) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
4917 nh Bl. 1c,a imageHannovermesse-Block, 30 Pfg. schwarzviolettultramin, mit Vergleichsblock, je postfrisch, gepr. Schlegel BPP, Mi. 820.-

Hanover fair-block, 30 Pfg. Black violet ultramin, with comparison block, always mint never hinged, expertized Schlegel BPP, Michel 820.- (Bl. 1c,a) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
4918 og Bl.1c imageBlockausgabe Exportmesse mit 30 Pfg in schwarzviolettultramarin, tadellos ungebraucht, doppelt gepr. Schlegel BPP, Mi. 300.-

Souvenir sheets issue export fair with 30 Pfg in black violet ultramarine, in perfect condition unused, twice signed Schlegel BPP, Michel 300.- (Bl.1c) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00

Bund / Federal Republic of Germany

Bundesrepublik Deutschland - Ganzsachen / Federation Postal Stationary
4919 nh PSo1/PSo2 image1949, 10 und 20 Pf Sonderpostkarten "1. Deutscher Bundestag" tadellos postfrisch, Mi 56.-

1949, 10 and 20 Pf special postcards "1. German Bundestag" in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 56.- (PSo1/PSo2) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
4920 nh PZ15/17 imageP,ckchenadresszettel "EXPO 2000" PZ 15, 16 und 17 je tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 130.-

Parcel address label "expo 2000" PZ 15, 16 and 17 always in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 130.- (PZ15/17) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
4921 nh P18/36,FP5,6a,b Heuss-Ganzsachen ohne P 29 komplett (P 27 doppelt) mit P35aI+aII+bII, sowie Funklotterie-Postkarten FP 5+6a+6b tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 816,20

Heuss postal stationery without P 29 complete (P 27 double) with P35 an I+an II+b II, as well radio lottery postcards FP 5+6 a+6 b in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 816, 20 (P18/36,FP5,6a,b)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
4922 nh P37/53, FP7a,b Heuss-Medaillon-Ganzsachen P 37-53 ohne P44I und P 46I, aber mit P 43, 45I+II komplett, sowie Funklotterie-Postkarten FP 7a+b tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 679,70

Heuss medallion postal stationery P 37-53 without P44 I and P 46 I, but with P 43, 45 I+II complete, as well radio lottery postcards FP 7 a+b in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 679, 70 (P37/53, FP7a,b)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
4923 nh P59/61,P63/81 Bedeutende Deutsche-Ganzsachen P 59 bis P 81 ohne P 62 tadellos postfrisch komplett, Mi. 253,70

Important Germans postal stationery P 59 to P 81 without P 62 in perfect condition mint never hinged complete, Michel 253, 70 (P59/61,P63/81)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
Bundesrepublik Deutschland / Federation
4924 nh 111/12 image10 Pfg und 20 Pfg "Er"ffnung des ersten deutschen Bundestages, Bonn", kompletter Satz mit zwei Werten, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Schlegel D. BPP, Mi. 100.-

10 Pfg and 20 Pfg "opening of the first German parliament, Bonn", complete set with two values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Schlegel D. BPP, Michel 100.- (111/12) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
4925 nh 111/22 image10 und 20 Pf Bundestag bis 10 und 20 Pf Bachsiegel (= Jahrgang 1949 + 1950) tadellos postfrisch komplett, Mi. 490,--

10 and 20 Pf Lower House of German Parliament to 10 and 20 Pf Bach seals ( = year 1949+1950) in perfect condition mint never hinged complete, Michel 490,-- (111/22) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
4926 nh 113/15 image10 Pfg bis 30 Pfg "100 Jahre deutsche Briefmarken", kompletter Satz mit drei Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 100.-

10 Pfg to 30 Pfg "a hundred years German postage stamps", complete set with three values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 100.- (113/15) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
4927 nh 114II image20 Pfg "100 Jahre Deutsche Briefmarken", Plattenfehler II "weiáer Strich unter P von Post", tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 180.-

20 Pfg "a hundred years German postage stamps", plate flaw II "white line under P from post", in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 180.- (114II) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
4928 nh 116 image30 Pfg "75 Jahre Weltpostverein (UPU)", tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 70.-

30 Pfg "75 years Universal Postal Union (Universal Postal Union) ", in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 70.- (116) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
4929 used 116(4) image30 Pfg "75 Jahre Weltpostverein", Eckrandviererblock unten links mit Bogenlaufnummer "B No. 003430", entwertet "K"ln 23.10.49", tadellose Erhaltung, seltene Einheit - gestempelte Bogenlaufnummern werden kaum einmal angeboten!

30 Pfg "75 years Universal Postal Union", corner margin block of four lower left with sheet sequence number "B No. 003430", cancelled "Cologne 23.10.49", faultless condition, scarce unit - cancelled sheet sequence numbers are hardly ever offered! (116(4)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €400

Currently...€400.00
4930 nh 117/20 image8 Pfg bis 30 Pfg "Helfer der Menschheit (I)", kompletter Satz mit vier Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 110.-

8 Pfg to 30 Pfg "helper of human resources (I) ", complete set with four values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 110.- (117/20) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
4931 nh 121/22 image10 Pfg und 20 Pfg "200. Todestag von Johann Sebastian Bach", kompletter Satz mit zwei Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 110.-

10 Pfg and 20 Pfg "200. Day of death from Johann Sebastian Bach", complete set with two values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 110.- (121/22) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
4932 on piece 122ET image20 Pfg Bachsiegel, sauber gestempelt "HAMBURG-BLANKENESE 1 c 28.7.50" (Ersttag) auf Blanko-Minibriefkuvert, kleine Spuren, innen sign. Schlegel BPP

20 Pfg Bach seals, neat cancelled "HAMBURG BLANKENESE 1 c 28.7.50" (first day) on unmailed mini envelope, small traces, inside signed Schlegel BPP (122ET) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
4933 nh 123/38 image2 Pfg - 90 Pfg Posthorn, 17 Werte komplett, tadellos postfrisch, in ausgabetypischer Z,hnung, einige Werte gepr. Schlegel BPP, Mi. 2.200.-

2 Pfg - 90 Pfg posthorn, 17 values complete, in perfect condition mint never hinged, in issue typical perforation, some values expertized Schlegel BPP, Michel 2.200.- (123/38) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €350

Currently...€350.00
4934 nh 123/38 image2 Pfg bis 90 Pfg "Posthorn", kompletter Satz mit 16 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Schlegel BPP: "... die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 2.200.-

2 Pfg to 90 Pfg "posthorn", complete set with 16 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Schlegel BPP: ". The condition is perfect. ", Michel 2.200.- (123/38) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €450

Currently...€450.00
4935 used 123/38 image2 Pfg bis 90 Pfg Posthorn, senkrechter Paarsatz, dazu waagerechter Paarsatz bis zur 50 Pfg, gestempelt, in Bedarfserhaltung mit teils kleinen Unzul,nglichkeiten.

2 Pfg to 90 Pfg posthorn, vertical pair set, in addition to it horizontal pair set up to 50 Pfg, used, in legitimate condition with partly small deficiencies. (123/38) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
4936 nh 123/47 image2-90 Pf Posthorn bis R"ntgen komplett tadellos postfrisch (= Jahrgang 1951 + 1952), Posthorn alle gepr. Schlegel BPP (50 Pf etwas erh"ht) und auch einige andere noch geprüft Schlegel BPP, Mi. 2730,--

2-90 Pf posthorn to R"ntgen complete in perfect condition mint never hinged ( = year 1951+1952), posthorn all expertized Schlegel BPP (50 Pf a little increases) also a few other still expertized Schlegel BPP, Michel 2730,-- (123/47) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €450

Currently...€450.00
4937 nh 124DZ2 image4 Pf. Posthorn, linkes Randstück mit Druckerzeichen 2, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 450.-

4 Pf. Posthorn, left margin copy with printer signature 2, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 450.- (124DZ2) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00