4612 nh 175IX image25 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 38 Loitz, postfrisch, tadellos, geprüft Lieder BPP, Mi. 300.-

25 penny with overprint 38 Loitz, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, expertized Songs BPP, Michel 300.- (175IX) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
4613 nh 175IX image25 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 38 Pasewalk, postfrisch, tadelloses Randstück, sehr seltene Wertstufe, geprüft Modry BPP, Mi. 300.-++

25 penny with overprint 38 Pasewalk, mint never hinged, faultless margin copy, very scarce denomination value, expertized Modry BPP, Michel 300.-+plus (175IX) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

Currently...€180.00
Ziffern-, Mark und Sonderwerte - Bezirk 3
4614 on piece IoI imageZiffer 25, 3 Berlin Pankow 1, Type c, tadelloses Briefstück, geprüft Busse BPP, Mi. 160.-

Numeral 25, 3 Berlin Pankow 1, type c, faultless letter piece, expertized Penance BPP, Michel 160.- (IoI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
4615 nh IsI imageZiffer 45, 3 Berlin-Hohensch"nhausen, tadellos postfrische Marke, geprüft Dr. Kalb BPP, Mi. 320.-

Numeral 45, 3 Berlin Hohensch"nhausen, in perfect condition mint never hinged stamp, expertized Dr. Calf BPP, Michel 320.- (IsI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
4616 nh IIbI image2 Mark, 3 Berlin-Treptow a, seltener roter Aufdruck, geprüft Dr. B"heim BPP, Mi. 75.-++

2 Mark, 3 Berlin Treptow a, rare red overprint, expertized Dr. B"heim BPP, Michel 75.-+plus (IIbI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
4617 nh IIdI image5 Mark, 3 Berlin-K"penick, seltene Type d, tadellos postfrisch, geprüft, Ballschmidt BPP, Mi. 300.-++

5 Mark, 3 Berlin K"penick, scarce type d, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized, Ballschmidt BPP, Michel 300.-+plus (IIdI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
4618 nh IIIaIb image24 Pfennig Stephan, seit 2020 im Michel-Spezial neu aufgenommene Wertstufe ( Urmarke 963 b ), zum Vergleich die III a I a beigefügt. Beide Marken tadellos postfrisch und jeweils geprüft Ballschmidt BPP. Wohl erstmalig auf einer Auktion angeboten. Mi. 1.000.-

24 penny Stephan, since 2020 in the Michel special catalogue new recorded denomination value ( original stamp 963 b ), for comparison the III an I an attached. Both stamps in perfect condition mint never hinged and in each case expertized Ballschmidt BPP. Seeming for the first time on an auction offered. Michel 1.000.- (IIIaIb) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

Currently...€250.00
Ziffern-, Mark und Sonderwerte - Bezirk 14
4619 on piece 179IIb imageHelle 60 in der dunkleren Variante mit schabloniertem Aufdruck Seifhennersdorf, seit 2020 im Michel-Spezial neu aufgenommene Wertstufe ( Urmarke 956 b ) zusammen mit 16 Pfennig auf Briefstück in tadelloser Erhaltung, gepr. Petzold BPP, gestempelt wohl erstmalig auf einer Auktion angeboten, Mi. 500.-

Lightly 60 in the darker variety with worked in a jig overprint Seifhennersdorf, since 2020 in the Michel special catalogue new recorded denomination value ( original stamp 956 b ) along with 16 penny on letter piece in perfect condition, expertized Petzold BPP, used seeming for the first time on an auction offered, Michel 500.- (179IIb) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
4620 nh IeII image10 Pfennig Ziffer mit Aufdruck 14 Freital 2, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest R.F. Müller, Mi. 750.-

10 penny numeral with overprint 14 Freital 2, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize R. F. Müller, Michel 750.- (IeII) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00
4621 nh IeII image10 Pfennig Ziffer mit Aufdruck 14 Kipsdorf, postfrisch, kleiner Stockpunkt, Fotoattest Dr. Kalb, Mi. 750.-

10 penny numeral with overprint 14 Kipsdorf, mint never hinged, small tiny stain spot, photo expertize Dr. Calf, Michel 750.- (IeII) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

Currently...€180.00
4622 used IhII image15 Pfennig Ziffer braunlila mit Aufdruck 14 Muskau, tadellos gestempelt, Fotoattest Dr. B"heim BPP, Mi. 900.-

15 penny numeral brown lilac with overprint 14 Muskau, neat cancelled, photo expertize Dr. B"heim BPP, Michel 900.- (IhII) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €350

Currently...€350.00
4623 nh InII image25 Pfennig Ziffer blau mit Aufdruck 14 Muskau, postfrisches Luxusstück, sehr selten, Fotoattest R.F. Müller, Mi. 8.500.-

25 penny numeral blue with overprint 14 Muskau, mint never hinged outstanding quality, very rare, photo expertize R. F. Müller, Michel 8.500.- (InII) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €2500

Currently...€2,500.00
4624 used InII imageZiffer 25 blau mit Aufdruck 14 Muskau a, absolute Rarit,t des Sammelgebietes, tadellos gestempelt, unterbewertet, aktuelles Fotoattest Kalb BPP, Mi. 5.000.-

Numeral 25 blue with overprint 14 Muskau a, definitely rarity of the collection areas, neat cancelled, undervalued, current photo expertize calf BPP, Michel 5.000.- (InII) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €3000

Currently...€3,000.00
4625 on cover IoII image25 Pfennig Ziffer gelb im Dreierstreifen und 8 Pfennig Arbeiter mit Aufdruck 14 Sebnitz, auf portogerechtem Einschreibebrief mit 2 Pfennig Nachporto belegt, Brief senkrechte Faltspur auáerhalb der Frankatur, sonst tadellos, geprüft Petzold BPP, Mi. 600.-++

25 penny numeral yellow in the strip of three and 8 penny worker with overprint 14 Sebnitz, on properly franked registered cover with 2 penny postage due allocated, letter vertical fold trace outside of the franking, otherwise in perfect condition, expertized Petzold BPP, Michel 600.-+plus (IoII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
4626 nh IsII image45 Pfennig Ziffer mit Aufdruck 14 Klotzsche, tadellos postfrisch, geprüft Petzold BPP, Mi. 420.-

45 penny numeral with overprint 14 Klotzsche, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Petzold BPP, Michel 420.- (IsII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €160

Currently...€160.00
4627 nh IsII imageZiffer 45 mit Aufdruck 14 Muskau a, tadellos postfrisch, Befund Dr. B"heim, Mi. 420.-

Numeral 45 with overprint 14 Muskau a, in perfect condition mint never hinged, attest Dr. B"heim, Michel 420.- (IsII) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €160

Currently...€160.00
4628 on piece IsII imageZiffer 45 mit Aufdruck 14 Muskau, tadelloses P,rchen auf Luxusbriefstück mit zentralem Stempel, geprüft Dr. B"heim BPP, Mi. 1.000.-

Numeral 45 with overprint 14 Muskau, faultless pairs on on piece in outstanding quality with central stamp, expertized Dr. B"heim BPP, Michel 1.000.- (IsII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €380

Currently...€380.00
4629 nh IIcII image3 Mark mit Aufdruck 14 Radeburg, tadellos postfrisch, Seltenheit, Fotoattest R.F. Müller BPP, Mi. 2.200.-

3 Mark with overprint 14 Wheel castle, in perfect condition mint never hinged, rarity, photo expertize R. F. Müller BPP, Michel 2.200.- (IIcII) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €900

Currently...€900.00
4630 nh IIdII image5 Mark mit Aufdruck 14 ( Heidersdorf ) Neuhausen, tadellos postfrisch, groáe Seltenheit, geprüft Petzold BPP, Mi. 3.500.-

5 Mark with overprint 14 ( Heidersdorf ) Neuhausen, in perfect condition mint never hinged, great rarity, expertized Petzold BPP, Michel 3.500.- (IIdII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €1400

Currently...€1,400.00
4631 nh IIdII image5 Mark mit Aufdruck 14 Groáenhain Type a, postfrisches Luxusstück, extreme Seltenheit, Fotoattest Dr. B"heim BPP, Mi. 3.500.-

5 Mark with overprint 14 Groáenhain type a, mint never hinged outstanding quality, extreme rarity, photo expertize Dr. B"heim BPP, Michel 3.500.- (IIdII) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €1500

Currently...€1,500.00
4632 nh IIIaII image24 Pfennig Stefan mit Aufdruck 14 Stadt Wehlen, postfrisch, einige winzige gelbe Fleckchen gummiseitig, total unterbewertete Wertstufe, extrem selten, geprüft R. Müller BPP, Mi. 500.-

24 penny Stephen with overprint 14 city Wehlen, mint never hinged, a few tiny yellow tiny spot on gum side, totally undervalued denomination value, extremely rare, expertized R. Müller BPP, Michel 500.- (IIIaII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €130

Currently...€130.00
4633 nh IIIbII image75 Pfennig Stefan mit rotem Aufdruck 14 Weiáwasser, tadellos postfrisch, geprüft R.F. Müller BPP, Mi. 260.-++

75 penny Stephen with red overprint 14 Weiáwasser, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized R. F. Müller BPP, Michel 260.-+plus (IIIbII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
4634 on cover IIIbII image75 Pfennig Stefan mit Aufdruck 14 Priestewitz auf Einschreibebrief mit Zusatzfrankatur, tadellose Erhaltung, sehr seltene Wertstufe im Bezirk 14, Fotoattest Dr. B"heim BPP, Mi. 1.100.-

75 penny Stephen with overprint 14 Priestewitz on registered cover with additional franking, faultless condition, very scarce denomination value in the district 14, photo expertize Dr. B"heim BPP, Michel 1.100.- (IIIbII) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €400

Currently...€400.00
Ziffern-, Mark und Sonderwerte - Bezirk 16
4635 nh IIaIII image1 Mark mit seltenem Aufdruck 16 Sundhausen a, tadellos postfrisch, geprüft Wagner BPP, Mi. + ARGE 240.-

1 Mark with scarce overprint 16 Sundhausen a, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Wagner BPP, Michel+study group 240.- (IIaIII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
4636 nh IIIaIIIb image24 Pfennig Stefan mit sberdruck 16 Nordhausen 1 auf der Urmarke 963 b, im Michel-Spezial seit 2020 notiert, sehr selten, tadellos postfrisch, geprüft Dr. B"heim, Mi. 400.-

24 penny Stephen with overprint 16 Nordhausen 1 on the original stamp 963 b, in the Michel special catalogue since 2020 listed, very rare, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Dr. B"heim, Michel 400.- (IIIaIIIb) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €160

Currently...€160.00