4411 nh 922HAN image15 Pfg dark yellowish green, horizontal pair from lower margin of the sheet with HAN "4067.46 2", in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 120.- (922HAN)

15 Pfg dunkelgelblichgrün, waagerechtes Paar vom Bogenunterrand mit HAN "4067.46 2", tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 120.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4412 used 926c image25 Pfg. Numerals brigth lilac ultramarine, used, colour attest Bernhöft, Michel 160,- (926c) Certificate

25 Pfg. Ziffern lebhaftlilaultramarin, gest., Farbbefund Bernhöft, Mi. 160,- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4413 nh 927U(2) image25 Pfg numerals, dark yellow orange, variety "unperforated", horizontal pair, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize H. D. Schlegel BPP: "genuine and immaculate", Michel 500.- plus (927U(2)) Certificate

25 Pfg Ziffern, dunkelgelborange, Abart "ungezähnt", waagerechtes Paar, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund H.-D. Schlegel BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 500.-+ (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4414 nh 927HAN image25 Pfg dark orange yellow, horizontal pair from lower margin of the sheet with HAN "4070.46 1", in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 150.- (927HAN)

25 Pfg dunkelorangegelb, waagerechtes Paar vom Bogenunterrand mit HAN "4070.46 1", tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 150.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4415 nh 928U image30 Pfg. Numerals, unperforated, mint never hinged, expertized Schlegel BPP, Michel 250,- (928U)

30 Pfg. Ziffern, ungezähnt, postfrisch, gepr. Schlegel BPP, Mi. 250,- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Currently...€45.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4416 nh 929U image40 Pfg. Numerals, unperforated, mint never hinged, expertized Buehler, photo expertize High man BPP: "genuine and immaculate", Michel 400.- (929U) Certificate

40 Pfg. Ziffern, ungezähnt, postfrisch, gepr. Bühler, Fotobefund Hohmann BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 400.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4417 nh 932bHAN image50 Pfg black green olive, horizontal pair from lower margin of the sheet with HAN "4133.47 2", expertized study group, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel only for the house order number already 140.- (932bHAN)

50 Pfg schwärzlichgrünoliv, waagerechtes Paar vom Bogenunterrand mit HAN "4133.47 2", gepr. ARGE, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. nur für die Hausauftragsnummer schon 140.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4418 nh 933cHAN image60 Pfg blackish gray red, horizontal pair from lower margin of the sheet with HAN "4073.46 2", expertized study group Bernhöft, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel only for the house order number already 100.-, in addition to it 2 x the rarer colour = 100.- (933cHAN)

60 Pfg schwärzlichgraurot, waagerechtes Paar vom Bogenunterrand mit HAN "4073.46 2", gepr. ARGE Bernhöft, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. nur für die Hausauftragsnummer schon 100.-, dazu 2x die seltenere Farbe = 100.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4419 nh 935Udr image80 Pfg numerals, lilac ultramarine, variety "three sided unperforated", upper margin copy in the vertical pair with normal stamp, mint never hinged, faultless condition, expertized Rehfeld, photo expertize Schlegel BPP (for unit) : "the quality is perfect. ", Michel 1.000.- (935Udr) Certificate

80 Pfg Ziffern, lilaultramarin, Abart "dreiseitig ungezähnt", Oberrandstück im senkrechten Paar mit Normalmarke, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, gepr. Rehfeld, Fotoattest Schlegel BPP (für Einheit): "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 1.000.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

Currently...€250.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4420 nh 935F image80 Pfg. Numerals, colour error blackish-violet-blue, mint never hinged, colour attest High man, Michel 320.- (935F) Certificate

80 Pfg. Ziffern, Fehlfarbe schwärzlichviolettblau, postfrisch, Farbbefund Hohmann, Mi. 320.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4421 nh 936Udr image84 Pfg numerals, variety "three sided unperforated", inside a vertical pairs from upper margin with adhesive normal stamp, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 1.200.- (936Udr)

84 Pfg Ziffern, Abart "dreiseitig ungezähnt", innerhalb eines senkr. Paares vom Oberrand mit anhängender Normalmarke, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 1.200.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

Currently...€250.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4422 nh 937HAN(7) image1 RM numeral, 7 various horizontal pairs from lower margin of the sheet with different house order numbers, of it 3 slightly on folded, 3 minimal separated, 1 in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 540.- (937HAN(7))

1 RM Ziffer, 7 verschiedene waagerechte Paare vom Bogenunterrand mit verschiedenen Hausauftragsnummern, davon 3 leicht angefaltet, 3 minimal angetrennt, 1 tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 540.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €75

Currently...€75.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4423 used Bl.12A+B imageHelp for the aged souvenir sheet pair with violet special cancellations, expertized Schlegel D. BPP, Michel 450.- (Bl.12A+B)

Altershilfe-Blockpaar mit violetten Sonderstempeln, gepr. Schlegel D. BPP, Mi. 450.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4424 on cover Bl.12A/B imageWhatsis house souvenir sheet pair, each souvenir sheet with appropriate special cancel on small registered letter with on the back arrival postmarks. (Bl.12A/B)

Zeug-Haus-Blockpaar, jeder Block mit entsprechendem Sonderstempel auf kleinem R-Brief mit rücks Ank.-Stempeln. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Currently...€90.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4425 on cover Bl.12A/B imageArsenal souvenir sheet pair, each souvenir sheet single on postage exceeding tariff rate locate registered mail with special cancellation, always sheet margin small holes, souvenir sheet 12 A blotched and perforation separated, photo expertize Schlegel BPP (2019), Michel 560.- (Bl.12A/B) Certificate

Zeughaus-Blockpaar, jeder Block einzeln auf überfrankiertem Orts-Einschreiben mit Sonderstempelentwertung, je Blockrand kleine Löcher, Bl. 12A fleckig und Zähnung angetrennt, Fotobefund Schlegel BPP (2019), Mi. 560.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Currently...€90.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4426 nh 943Dz(3) image2 Pfg black, worker, 3 various printer signature by 3 block of four from the left upper corner with rotary printing upper margin, one small corner crease, otherwise in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 198.- (943Dz(3))

2 Pfg schwarz, Arbeiter, 3 verschiedene Druckerzeichen bei 3 Viererblocks aus der linken oberen Bogenecke mit Walzendruck-Oberrand, 1 Stück kleiner Eckbug, sonst tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 198.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4427 nh 944Pa(2) image6 Pfg worker series, variety "on glued paper web, vertical pair - upper stamp with black spoilage line, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize H. D. Schlegel BPP (2015), Michel 700.- (944Pa(2)) Certificate

6 Pfg Arbeiterserie, Abart "auf geklebter Papierbahn, senkrechtes Paar - obere Marke mit schwarzem Makulaturstrich, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund H.-D. Schlegel BPP (2015), Mi. 700.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4428 nh 944Dz(6) image6 Pfg violet, worker, 6 various printer signature by 6 block of four, 3 from the left upper corner, 3 from right lower corner of the sheet, all with rotary printing - upper- respectively lower margin, all in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 360.- (944Dz(6))

6 Pfg violett, Arbeiter, 6 verschiedene Druckerzeichen bei 6 Viererblocks, 3 aus der linken oberen Bogenecke, 3 aus rechten unteren Bogenecke, alle mit Walzendruck - Ober- bzw. Unterrand, alle tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 360.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4429 nh 945Dz(3) image8 Pfg red, worker, 3 various printer signature by 3 vertical rotary printing - upper margin pairs from the left upper corner, all in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 180.- (945Dz(3))

8 Pfg rot, Arbeiter, 3 verschiedene Druckerzeichen bei 3 senkrechten Walzendruck - Oberrand-Paaren aus der linken oberen Bogenecke, alle tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 180.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4430 used 946cWOR image10 Pfg. Worker dark yellowish green, rotary printing from upper margin, used, photo expertize study group Control Council, Michel 700.- (946cWOR) Certificate

10 Pfg. Arbeiter dunkelgelblichgrün, Walzendruck vom Oberrand, gestempelt, Fotobefund Arge Kontrollrat, Mi. 700.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4431 nh 947Dz(4) image12 Pfg grey, worker, 4 various printer signature by 4 block of four from the left upper corner with rotary printing - upper margin, all in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 240.- (947Dz(4))

12 Pfg grau, Arbeiter, 4 verschiedene Druckerzeichen bei 4 Viererblocks aus der linken oberen Bogenecke mit Walzendruck - Oberrand, alle tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 240.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4432 nh 947HAN image12 Pfg grey, worker, block of four from lower margin of the sheet with HAN "4088.47 4", in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 300.- (947HAN)

12 Pfg grau, Arbeiter, Viererblock vom Bogenunterrand mit HAN "4088.47 4", tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 300.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4433 nh 947HAN image12 Pfg grey, worker, horizontal pair from lower margin of the sheet with HAN "4094.47 2", in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 300.- (947HAN)

12 Pfg grau, Arbeiter, waagerechtes Paar vom Bogenunterrand mit HAN "4094.47 2", tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 300.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4434 nh 947HAN image12 Pfg grey, worker, horizontal pair from lower margin of the sheet with HAN "4113.47 1", in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 120.- (947HAN)

12 Pfg grau, Arbeiter, waagerechtes Paar vom Bogenunterrand mit HAN "4113.47 1", tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 120.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4435 nh 948U image15 Pfg. Worker unperforated, mint never hinged, Michel 200,- (948U)

15 Pfg. Arbeiter ungezähnt, postfrisch, Mi. 200,- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM