4360 on piece 1aI image1 Pfg Hitler dark gray with overprint in type I, used "Netzschkau" on letter piece, expertized Opitz, Michel 100.- (1aI)

1 Pfg Hitler dunkelgrau mit Aufdruck in Type I, gestempelt "Netzschkau" auf Briefstück, gepr. Opitz, Mi. 100.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4361 on cover 2,5b image3 Pfg (two horizontal pairs) on philatelic letter as well an additional philatelic letter with horizontal pair 6 Pfg, all values in type I (2,5b)

3 Pfg (zwei waagerechte Paare) auf Sammlerbrief sowie weiterer Sammlerbrief mit waagerechtem Paar 6 Pfg, alle Werte in Type I (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4362 nh 2IIb(4) image3 Pfg Hitler with local overprint - type IIb, block of four, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 160.- (2IIb(4))

3 Pfg Hitler mit lokalem Aufdruck - Type IIb, Viererblock, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 160.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4363 nh 2P image3 Pfg Hitler with sample overprint "12 horizontal lines and 1945", in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Opitz and storm, Michel 250.- (2P)

3 Pfg Hitler mit Probeaufdruck "12 waagerechte Striche und 1945", tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Opitz und Sturm, Mi. 250.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Currently...€90.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4364 nh 2S image3 Pfg Hitler as vertical pair with overprint in type I (above) and IIa (at the bottom), in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP, Michel 100.-+- the type pairs by Netzschkau Reichenbach are extreme decorative! (2S)

3 Pfg Hitler als senkrechtes Paar mit Aufdruck in Type I (oben) und IIa (unten), tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP, Mi. 100.-+ - die Typenpaare bei Netzschkau-Reichenbach sind äußerst dekorativ! (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4365 used 2S image3 Pfg Hitler, vertical se-tenant with overprint types I and IIa with right margin of sheet, perfect cds cancellation "NETZSCHKAU", expertized Kunz BPP (2S)

3 Pfg Hitler, senkrechter Zusammendruck mit Aufdrucktypen I und IIa mit rechtem Bogenrand, tadellos rundgestempelt "NETZSCHKAU", gepr. Kunz BPP (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Currently...€45.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4366 nh 3S image4 Pfg Hitler in the vertical pair with overprints type I (above) and type IIb (at the bottom), in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm BPP, Michel 100.- - the type pairs by Netzschkau Reichenbach are extreme decorative! (3S)

4 Pfg Hitler im senkr. Paar mit Aufdrucken Type I (oben) und Type IIb (unten), tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm BPP, Mi. 100.- - die Typenpaare bei Netzschkau-Reichenbach sind äußerst dekorativ! (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4367 nh 5bS image6 Pfg Hitler, bright violet, 2 vertical pairs with local overprint as type pairs I / IIa (only 3 x in the sheet occurring) and I / IIb, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP, Michel 90.- plus (5bS)

6 Pfg Hitler, lebhaftviolett, 2 senkrechte Paare mit lokalem Aufdruck als Typenpaare I/IIa (nur 3 x im Bogen vorkommend) und I/IIb, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP, Mi. 90.-+ (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4368 nh 6I(4) image8 Pfg Hitler with local overprint in type I, block of four, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm BPP, Michel 160.- (6I(4))

8 Pfg Hitler mit lokalem Aufdruck in Type I, Viererblock, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm BPP, Mi. 160.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4369 on piece 6I, IIb image8 Pfg Hitler with local overprint - type I and IIb, two in perfect condition cancelled values on letter pieces, expertized Opitz respectively Zierer BPP, Michel 115.- (6I, IIb)

8 Pfg Hitler mit lokalem Aufdruck - Type I und IIb, zwei tadellos gestempelte Werte auf Briefstücken, gepr. Opitz bzw. Zierer BPP, Mi. 115.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4370 nh 6IIb(4) image8 Pfg Hitler with overprint in type IIb, block of four, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Richter and storm BPP, Michel 300.- (6IIb(4))

8 Pfg Hitler mit Aufdruck in Type IIb, Viererblock, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Richter und Sturm BPP, Mi. 300.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4371 nh 6S image8 Pfg Hitler with local overprint, vertical type pair type I / type IIa, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP, Michel for single stamp stamps already 200.- (6S)

8Pfg Hitler mit lokalem Aufdruck, senkrechtes Typenpaar Type I / Type IIa, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP, Mi. für lose Marken schon 200.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4372 nh 8Bogen image12 Pfg Hitler with local overprint, complete mint never hinged sheet, twice vertical folded and slightly separated, margin crease, the 4 corner stamps always expertized Zierer BPP, nice documentation options the different overprints! (8Bogen)

12 Pfg Hitler mit lokalem Aufdruck, kompletter postfrischer Bogen, zweimal senkrecht gefaltet und leicht angetrennt, Randknitter, die 4 Eckmarken je geprüft Zierer BPP, schöne Dokumentationsmöglichkeit der verschiedenen Aufdrucke! (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

Currently...€180.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4373 on piece 8IIa,IIb image12 Pfg Hitler with local overprint - type IIa (1) and IIb (9), horizontal strip of ten from right margin of sheet, field 51 - 60, used "Netzschkau 25.7.45" on letter piece, five time in the perforation folded, one stamp tear, expertized Zierer BPP, Michel 142.-+plus (8IIa,IIb)

12 Pfg Hitler mit lokalem Aufdruck - Type IIa (1) und IIb (9), waagerechter Zehnerstreifen vom rechten Bogenrand, Feld 51 - 60, gestempelt "Netzschkau 25.7.45" auf Briefstück, fünf Mal in der Zähnung gefaltet, eine Marke Einriss, gepr. Zierer BPP, Mi. 142.-++ (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4374 nh 9IIb image15 Pfg Hitler with local overprint in type IIb, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Kunz BPP (2021) : "genuine, perfect", Michel 250.- (9IIb) Certificate

15 Pfg Hitler mit lokalem Aufdruck in Type IIb, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotobefund Kunz BPP (2021): "echt, einwandfrei", Mi. 250.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4375 nh 10IIb image16 Pfg Hitler with local overprint in type IIb, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Opitz and photo expertize Kunz BPP (2021) : "genuine, perfect", Michel 150.- (10IIb) Certificate

16 Pfg Hitler mit lokalem Aufdruck in Type IIb, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Opitz und Fotobefund Kunz BPP (2021): "echt, einwandfrei", Mi. 150.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
Niesky / Niesky
4376 nh 1/2 ER image6 and 12 Pf in perfect condition mint never hinged as left upper corners of the sheet (small hinge trace in the upper margin), Michel 350.- (1/2 ER)

6 und 12 Pf tadellos postfrisch als linke obere Bogenecken (kleine Falzspur im Oberrand), Mi. 350.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4377 used 2(4) image12 Pfg Freimaker, block of four with margins at three sides, neat cancelled - in cancelled condition largest known unit, expertized Kunz BPP (a value signed), Michel 600.-+plus (2(4))

12 Pfg Freimaker, Viererblock mit Rändern an drei Seiten, tadellos gestempelt - in gestempelter Erhaltung größte bekannte Einheit, gepr. Kunz BPP (ein Wert signiert), Mi. 600.-++ (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4378 nh SZ1/2x imageSe-tenants SZ1 and SZ2 with large circles, always in perfect condition mint never hinged and unsigned, SZ2 with plate flaw I, Michel 787.- (SZ1/2x)

Zusammendrucke SZ1 und SZ2 mit großen Kreisen, je tadellos postfrisch und unsigniert, SZ2 mit Plattenfehler I, Mi. 787.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4379 nh SZ2x image6 Pf and 12 Pf vertical se-tenant with gutter in perfect condition mint never hinged from right margin of sheet with gum x, Michel 370.- (SZ2x)

6 Pf und 12 Pf senkrechter Zusammendruck mit Zwischensteg tadellos postfrisch vom rechten Bogenrand mit Gummi x, Mi. 370.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4380 nh/og SZ 3/6 image6+6+Z+6 and 6+Z+12+12 Pfg. Always yellow and white paper as vertical strip, SZ 3 and 5 always mint never hinged, SZ 4 and 6, always rest of hinge in the gutter, Michel approximate 170.- (SZ 3/6)

6+6 +Z+6 und 6+Z+12+12 Pfg.je gelbes und weißes Papier als senkr. Streifen, SZ 3 und 5 je postfrisch, SZ 4 und 6, je Falzrest im Zwischensteg, Mi. ca. 170.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4381 on piece SZd8 image6 Pfg postal stamps on white painted paper, vertical se-tenant on letter piece, centric cancellation "NIESKY 24.10.45", in perfect condition, photo expertize Kunz BPP (2017) "the se-tenant is genuine and in perfect quality. This se-tenant is in cancelled condition rare. ", Michel 600.- (SZd8) Certificate

6 Pfg Freimarken auf weißem gestrichenen Papier, senkrechter Zusammendruck auf Briefstück, zentrisch gestempelt "NIESKY 24.10.45", tadellos, Fotoattest Kunz BPP (2017) "Der Zusammendruck ist echt und in einwandfreier Qualität. ... Dieser Zusammendruck ist in gestempeltem Zustand selten.", Mi. 600.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

Currently...€180.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4382 nh SZd8 image6 Pfg postal stamps on white painted paper, vertical se-tenant, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Kunz BPP (2017) "the mint never hinged se-tenant is genuine and in perfect condition. ", Michel 350.- (SZd8) Certificate

6 Pfg Freimarken auf weißem gestrichenen Papier, senkrechter Zusammendruck, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotobefund Kunz BPP (2017) "Der postfrische Zusammendruck ist echt und in einwandfreier Erhaltung.", Mi. 350.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
4383 nh SZd8 image6 Pf numeral of value and 6 Pf coat of arms, vertical se-tenant from right margin of sheet in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP, Michel 350.- (SZd8)

6 Pf Wertziffer und 6 Pf Wappen, senkrechter Zusammendruck vom rechten Bogenrand tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP, Mi. 350.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
Plauen / Plauen
4384 nh 1/7x P image5+3 - 20+10 Pfg reconstruction as unperforated trial proofs on thin paper, 7 values complete, in perfect condition mint never hinged, as set extremely rare, expertized Richter and new photo expertize Kunz BPP (2019) "the mint never hinged stamps are genuine and in perfect quality. These trial proofs are me so far in only few (part) sets known, they to class among the local issue rarities. " (1/7x P) Certificate

5 + 3 - 20 + 10 Pfg Wiederaufbau als ungezähnte Probedrucke auf dünnem Papier, 7 Werte komplett, tadellos postfrisch, als Satz äußerst selten, gepr. Richter und neues Fotoattest Kunz BPP (2019) "Die postfrischen Marken sind echt und in einwandfreier Qualität. Diese Probedrucke sind mir bisher in nur wenigen (Teil-) Sätzen bekannt, sie zählen zu den Lokalausgaben-Seltenheiten." (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €500

Currently...€500.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM