4309 nh F857/58 image6 Pfg und 12 Pfg "Groáer Preis von Wien" mit lokalem Aufdruck, zwei Werte, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer

6 Pfg and 12 Pfg "great prize of Vienna" with local overprint, two values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Zierer (F857/58) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Currently...€90.00
4310 nh F860/61 image6 Pfg und 12 Pfg "Goldschmiedekunst" mit lokalem Aufdruck, zwei Werte, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer

6 Pfg and 12 Pfg "goldsmithing" with local overprint, two values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Zierer (F860/61) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Currently...€90.00
4311 nh F862 image12 Pfg "800 Jahre Lübeck" mit lokalem Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm

12 Pfg "800 years Lübeck" with local overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (F862) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
4312 nh F866K image6 Pfg Arbeitsdienst mit lokalem Aufruck, Abart "Aufdruck kopfstehend", tadellos postfrisch, selten, gepr. Droese

6 Pfg fatigue duty with local overprint, variety "overprint inverted", in perfect condition mint never hinged, rare, expertized Droese (F866K) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
4313 nh F894/95 image6 Pfg und 12 Pfg "Arbeitsdienst" mit lokalem Aufdruck, zwei Werte, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm

6 Pfg and 12 Pfg "fatigue duty" with local overprint, two values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (F894/95) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
4314 nh F899 image42 Pfg "Braunes Band" mit lokalem Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer

42 Pfg "Brown Ribbon" with local overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Zierer (F899) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
4315 used F906 image12 Pfg Jahrestag des Marsches zur Feldherrenhalle mit lokalem Aufdruck, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Sturm

12 Pfg anniversary of the march to the general hall with local overprint, neat cancelled, expertized Sturm (F906) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
4316 nh F907 image6 Pfg "Oldenburg" mit lokalem Aufruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm

6 Pfg "Oldenburg" with local overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (F907) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
4317 nh F909/10 image12 Pfg SA/SS-Mann mit lokalem Aufdruck, zwei Werte, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm

12 Pfg SA / SS private with local overprint, two values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (F909/10) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
Finsterwalde / Finsterwalde
4318 on piece 2z image4 Pfg Freimarke auf gestrichenem Papier, Kabinettstück Briefstück, Mi. 110.-

4 Pfg postal stamp on chalky paper, extremely fine copy letter piece, Michel 110.- (2z) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
4319 nh 5aVbIIyy image8 Pfg Freimarke, vierseitige scharfe Versuchsz,hnung, dünnes Papier unter 0,06mm, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Kunz BPP: "Marken mit Versuchsz,hnung auf dünnem Papier sind selten.", Mi. -.-

8 Pfg postal stamp, four-sided sharpness experimental perforation, thin paper under 0, 06 mm, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Kunz BPP: "stamps with experimental perforation on thin paper are rare. ", Michel - . (5aVbIIyy) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

Currently...€180.00
4320 nh 5aVbIIyyF image8 Pfg + 7 Pfg gelblichrot mit scharfer, vierseitiger Versuchsz,hnung, dünnes Papier (unter 0,06mm), waagerechtes Paar vom rechten Bogenrand mit "verschieden hohem Markendruck", tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest Kunz BPP (2018): "echt und in einwandfreier Qualit,t. Diese Doppelabart ist mit Versuchsz,hnung bisher nicht im Michel Deutschland Spezial Katalog gelistet."

8 Pfg+7 Pfg yellowish red with sharp, four-sideder experimental perforation, thin paper (under 0, 06 mm), horizontal pair from right margin of sheet with "different high stamp printing", in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Kunz BPP (2018) : "genuine and in perfect quality. These double variety is with experimental perforation so far not by Michel Germany special catalogue listed. " (5aVbIIyyF) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €450

Currently...€450.00
4321 nh 5a, 6, 7yy image8 Pfg, 10 Pfg und 12 Pfg Wiederaufbau mit Papierabart yy auf dünnem Papier, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Kunz BPP, Mi. 280.-

8 Pfg, 10 Pfg and 12 Pfg reconstruction with paper variety yy on thin paper, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Kunz BPP, Michel 280.- (5a, 6, 7yy) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
4322 on cover 10,11 image40 Pfg und 42 Pfg in Mischfrankatur mit All. Besetzung 1 Pfg Ziffern (waager. Randpaar) als portogerechte Frankatur auf R-Brief von "Finsterwalde 28.3.46" nach Chemnitz mit rückseitigem Ank.-Stempel vom 29.3.46 11-12N, tarifgerecht frankierte R-Briefe von Finsterwalde sind selten.

40 Pfg and 42 Pfg in mixed franking with allied occupation 1 Pfg numerals (horizontal margin pair) as properly franking on registered letter from "Finsterwalde 28.3.46" to Chemnitz with on the back arrival stamp from 29.3.46 11-12 N, correctly franked franked registered letters from Finsterwalde are rare. (10,11) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
4323 nh Bl.1/2 imageBlockausgaben Wiederaufbau mit kleinem bzw. groáem, Wappen, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 160.-

Souvenir sheet issues reconstruction with small respectively large, coat of arms, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 160.- (Bl.1/2) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Currently...€45.00
4324 used Bl.1/2 imageBlockpaar, tadellos gestetmpelt mit Ersttagsstempeln, gepr. Kunz BPP

Souvenir sheet pair, neat cancelled with first day postmarks, expertized Kunz BPP (Bl.1/2) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
4325 nh Bl.1yy imageBlockausgabe "Wiederaufbau" mit kleinem Wappen auf dünnem Papier, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, neues Fotoattest Kunz BPP (2019) "Der postfrische Block ist echt und in einwandfreier Qualit,t, minimale Papierstauchungen sind herstellungsbedingt. Diese Blockabart z,hlt zu den Lokalausgaben-Seltenheiten, es sind bisher nur sehr wenige Exemplare bekannt.", Mi. ohne Preis

Souvenir sheets issue "reconstruction" with small coat of arms on thin paper, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, new photo expertize Kunz BPP (2019) "the mint never hinged souvenir sheet is genuine and in perfect quality, minimal paper compressions are manufactured. These souvenir sheet varity counts to the local issue rarities, there are so far only very few examples known. ", Michel unpriced (Bl.1yy) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €650

Currently...€650.00
4326 nh Bl.1yy imageBlockausgabe Wiederaufbau mit kleinem Wappen auf dünnem Papier, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, neues Fotoattest Kunz BPP (2019) "Der postfrische Block ist echt und in einwandfreier Qualit,t. ... Diese Blockabart z,hlt zu den Lokalausgaben-Seltenheiten.", Mi. ohne Preis

Souvenir sheets issue reconstruction with small coat of arms on thin paper, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, new photo expertize Kunz BPP (2019) "the mint never hinged souvenir sheet is genuine and in perfect quality. These souvenir sheet varity counts to the local issue rarities. ", Michel unpriced (Bl.1yy) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €650

Currently...€650.00
4327 nh Bl.2yy imageWiederaufbau-Blockausgabe, auf seltenem dünnen Papier (unter 0,06 mm), zwei kleine unauff,llige Eckstauchungen, sonst in farbfrischer, postfrischer, fehlerfreier Erhaltung, aktuelles Fotoattest Kunz BPP

Reconstruction souvenir sheets issue, on scarce thin paper (under 0, 06 mm), two small inconspicuous corner deformations, otherwise in having bright colours, mint never hinged, perfect condition, current photo expertize Kunz BPP (Bl.2yy) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €400

Currently...€400.00
Glauchau / Glauchau
4328 nh PA893II etc. image4 Ganzsachen-Postkarten: P A893II (gepr. Zierer BPP), P B885 und P B893I+II (gepr. Zierer BPP) tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 255.-

4 postal stationery postcards: P A893 II (expertized Zierer BPP), P B885 and P B893 I+II (expertized Zierer BPP) in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 255.- (PA893II etc.) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €75

Currently...€75.00
4329 on cover 1, 6 image10 auf 3 und 15 auf 8 Pfg Hitler zusammen auf Orts-Brief von "MEERANE (SACHS.) 03.8.45", tadellos

10 on 3 and 15 on 8 Pfg Hitler together on local letter from "MEERANE (SACHS. ) 03.8.45", in perfect condition (1, 6) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
4330 nh II/VI image1 Pfg bis 12 Pfg Hitler, Nachl,uferausgabe, dabei 6 Pfg in seltener und unterbewerteter a-Farbe, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert

1 Pfg to 12 Pfg Hitler, stamp postally used after it had ceased to be valid issue, as well 6 Pfg in rare and undervalued a-colour, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned (II/VI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €65

Currently...€65.00
Görlitz / Görlitz
4331 on cover P899 image6 Pfg Ganzsachenkarte, gelaufen als Ortskarte - in dieser Verwendungsform selten.

6 Pfg postal stationery postcard, used as local postcard - in this form of use rare. (P899) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
4332 nh 1a,b image5 Pf grün in zwei verschiedenen Farben tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP

5 Pf green in two different colours in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP (1a,b) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
4333 nh 6y, 8y image6 und 12 Pfg Freimarken mit Spargummierung mit kleinen Kreisen, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. BPP, Mi. 155.-

6 and 12 Pfg postal stamps with economy gum with small circles, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized BPP, Michel 155.- (6y, 8y) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Currently...€45.00