4055 nh 5bIK image30 Kop. Freimarke mit rotem dreizeiligem Bdr.-Aufdruck in Type I, Abart "kopfstehender Aufdruck", postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, mehrfach geprüft u. a. Nagler VP, Mi. 250.-

30 Kop. Postal stamp with red three line typography overprint in type I, variety "inverted overprint", mint never hinged, faultless condition, multiple expertized among others Nagler VP, Michel 250.- (5bIK) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
4056 nh 6aIII image50 K braun, Aufdruck schwarz in Type III tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. Klein VP, Mi. 400.-

50 K brown, overprint black in type III in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed on the base small VP, Michel 400.- (6aIII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
4057 nh 6bI image50 Kop. Aufdruck braunrot in Type I tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. Krischke BPP, Mi. 340.-

50 Kop. Overprint brown red in type I in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed on the base Krischke BPP, Michel 340.- (6bI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
Lothringen / Lorraine
4058 nh 1/16 image3 bis 100 Pf Hindenburg komplett tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 50,--

3 to 100 Pf Hindenburg complete in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 50,-- (1/16) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
Luxemburg / Luxembourg
4059 on cover DR791(3) image20 Pfg. Hitler im senkrechten 3er-Streifen mit Feldpost-Normstempel "c 730 13.9.44" auf Feldpost-Wert-Paketkarte mit Absendervermerk mit Feldpost-Nummer"40076" (= Feldpostamt 130, Luxemburg) nach Weilheim, kleine Randm,ngel

20 Pfg. Hitler in the vertical strip of three with army postal service Standard stamp "c 730 13.9.44" on army postal service value package card with sender's name with army postal service Nummer"40076" ( = field post office 130, Luxembourg) to Weilheim, small margin defects (DR791(3)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
4060 nh 1/41,33/41(4) image3 Pf Hindenburg bis 40+35 Pf Winterhilfswerk, sowie 3+2 Pf bis 40+35 Pf Winterhilfswerk in unbeschrifteten rechten oberen Eckrandviererbl"cken komplett tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 110.-

3 Pf Hindenburg to 40+35 Pf winter help work, as well 3+2 Pf to 40+35 Pf winter help work in unlabeled right upper corner margin blocks of four complete in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 110.- (1/41,33/41(4)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
4061 nh 19IV,19 image5 Rpf. auf 35 C. Freimarke, postfrischer Sechserblock vom rechten Bogenrand, dabei die rechte obere Marke mit Abart "dicke Wertziffer", sehr markante Abart, Fotoattest Krischke BPP: "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. -.-

5 Rpf. On 35 C. Postal stamp, mint never hinged block of six from right margin of sheet, as well the right upper stamp with variety "thick numeral of value", very distinctive variety, photo expertize Krischke BPP: "the condition is perfect. ", Michel - . (19IV,19) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Currently...€90.00
Mazedonien / Macedonia
4062 nh 1/8 image1 Lew auf 10 St. bis 30 Lew auf 14 Lew Freimarken, kompletter Satz zu 8 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 300.-

1 lev on 10 St. To 30 lev on 14 lev postal stamps, complete set to 8 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 300.- (1/8) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Currently...€90.00
Montenegro / Montenegro
4063 nh P1 imageGanzsachen-Postkarte P 1 postfrisch (zwei schwache Flecken links und oben), Mi. 180.-

Postal stationery postcard P 1 mint never hinged (two weak spots left and above), Michel 180.- (P1) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
4064 nh 1/9 image0,50 L. bis 20 L. Freimarken, Mi.-Nr. 1 mit Aufdruck in Type I und 3 mit Aufdruck in Type II, Mi.-Nr. 9 Aufdruck in Type IV, kompletter Satz zu 9 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Expertise Brunel VP (2019): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 720.-

0, 50 L. To 20 L. Postal stamps, Michel-no. 1 with overprint in type I and 3 with overprint in type II, Michel-no. 9 overprint in type IV, complete set to 9 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, expertise Brunel VP (2019) : "the condition is perfect. ", Michel 720.- (1/9) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

Currently...€250.00
4065 nh 10/13 image25 C bis 2 L. Regentschaft, vier Werte, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Brunel VP (2019): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei", Mi. 280.-

25 C to 2 L. Regency, four values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Brunel VP (2019) : "the condition is perfect", Michel 280.- (10/13) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
4066 og/nh 15/18 image50 C bis 5 L postfrisch bzw. teils mit minimalen Entfalzungsspuren, jeder Wert gepr. Krischke BPP, Mi. ca. 200,--

50 C to 5 L mint never hinged respectively some with minimal traces unfolding, each value expertized Krischke BPP, Michel approximate 200,-- (15/18) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
4067 nh 20/28 image0,15 RM + 0,85 RM auf 3 D. bis 0,50 RM + 1,50 RM auf 2 L. Flüchtlingshilfe, kompletter Satz mit neun Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 650.-

0, 15 RM+0, 85 RM on 3 D. To 0, 50 RM+1, 50 RM on 2 L. Refugee Aid, complete set with nine values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 650.- (20/28) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

Currently...€180.00
4068 nh 29/34,35I image0,15 + 0,85 RM bis 0,50+ 2 RM Rotes-Kreuz-Ausgabe, kpl. Satz tadellos postfrisch, die MiNr. 35 mit normalstehendem "g" in Montenegro (nur 1x im Bogen vorkommend), Mi. 500.-

0, 15+0, 85 RM to 0, 50+2 RM Red Cross issue, complete set in perfect condition mint never hinged, the Michel no. 35 with normal state "g" in Montenegro (only 1 x in the sheet occurring), Michel 500.- (29/34,35I) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
4069 nh 29/35 image0,15 RM + 0,85 RM auf 3 D. bis 0,50 RM + 2,0 RM auf 2 L. "Rotes Kreuz", kpl. Satz mit 7 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Auflage ca. 5.000 S,tze, Mi. 400.-

0, 15 RM+0, 85 RM on 3 D. To 0, 50 RM+2, 0 RM on 2 L. "Red Cross", complete set with 7 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, edition approximate 5.000 sets, Michel 400.- (29/35) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
Ostland / Eastland
4070 on cover 16 image50 Pfg. Hitler, sechs Stück vorder- und rückseitig auf Paketkarte von Marienharsen mit Zollzettel nach Erfurt, leichter Wasserschaden.

50 Pfg. Hitler, six piece front- and reverse on package card from Marienharsen with customs slip of paper to Erford, slight water damage. (16) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
Rußland / Russia
4071 nh 8 image60 K. auf 30 Kop. Freimarke, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Brunel VP (2019): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 80.-

60 K. On 30 Kop. Postal stamp, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Brunel VP (2019) : "the condition is perfect. ", Michel 80.- (8) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
4072 nh 10/11x 20 und 60 K. Stadtwappen, weiáes Papier, postfrischer Kleinbogensatz, Mi. 500.-

20 and 60 K. Municipal coat of arms, white paper, mint never hinged sheetlet set, Michel 500.- (10/11x)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
4073 nh 10/11x image20 Kop. und 60 Kop. Freimarken, weiáes Papier, weiáe Gummierung, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Brunel VP (2019): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 50.-

20 Kop. And 60 Kop. Postal stamps, white paper, white gum, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Brunel VP (2019) : "the condition is perfect. ", Michel 50.- (10/11x) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
4074 nh 10yI,11yII image20 Kop. und 60 Kop. Freimarken, holzhaltiges Papier, gelbliche Gummierung, 20 Kop. Plattenfehler I und 60 Kop. Plattenfehler II, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Brunel VP (2019): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 200.-

20 Kop. And 60 Kop. Postal stamps, wood-containing paper, yellowish gum, 20 Kop. Plate flaw I and 60 Kop. Plate flaw II, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Brunel VP (2019) : "the condition is perfect. ", Michel 200.- (10yI,11yII) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
4075 nh 12bx image60 K. + 40 K. in b-Farbe auf x-Papier, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Brunel VP (2020): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 80.-

60 K. Plus 40 K. In b-colour on x-paper, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Brunel VP (2020) : "the condition is perfect. ", Michel 80.- (12bx) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
4076 used 12bx image60 Kop. Stadtkinderg,rten, weiáes Papier, weiáe Gummierung, tadellos gestempelt, Fotobefund Brunel VP: "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. gestempelt nicht gelistet.

60 Kop. City kindergarten, white paper, white gum, neat cancelled, photo expertize Brunel VP: "the condition is perfect. ", Michel used not listed. (12bx) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
4077 used 12byI image60 Kop. + 40 Kop. Stadtkinderg,rten, rotbraun, weiáes Papier mit gelblicher Gummierung, Plattenfehler I "X statt K in NCKOB", tadellos gestempelt, Fotobefund Robert Brunel VP (2019): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 280.-

60 Kop. Plus 40 Kop. City kindergarten, red-brown, white paper with yellowish gum, plate flaw I "X in lieu of K in NCKOB", neat cancelled, photo expertize Robert Brunel VP (2019) : "the condition is perfect. ", Michel 280.- (12byI) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
4078 nh 12ax,bx,by image60+40 Kop in den drei angegebenen Typen je tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 180,--

60+40 Kop in the three indicated types always in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 180,-- (12ax,bx,by) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
4079 nh Bl.2ZI imageBlockausgabe "Deutsches Rotes Kreuz" ohne Fabrikwasserzeichen mit zus,tzlichem rotem Kreuz über dem braunen Kreuz in Blockrand, postfrisch, am Oberrand herstellungsbedingter gummifreier Streifen (kein Mangel), rechtsseitig beschnitten und im oberen Bereich zwei Nadelstiche - ansonsten tadellose Erhaltung, geringe Auflage - sehr selten, Attest. Krischke: "Aufgrund der geringen Auflage sind diese Blocks sehr selten." Mi. 13.000.- - kaum angebotene Rarit,t der Ausgaben Deutsche Besetzung II. Weltkrieg!

Souvenir sheets issue "German Red Cross" without factory watermark with additional red cross over the brown cross in sheet margin, mint never hinged, at the upper margin manufactured gum free strip (no lack), right side cut in and in the upper area two pin holes - otherwise faultless condition, small edition - very rare, certificate. Krischke: "due to the low issue are these souvenir sheets very rare. " Michel 13.000.- - hardly offered rarity the issues German occupation II. World war! (Bl.2ZI) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €2800

Currently...€2,800.00