4030 nh 3/3 image15 C waagerechtes Paar mit unterschiedlich hohem Aufdruck, so genannte "Partisanenausgabe" tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 200.-

15 C horizontal pair with mixed high overprint, so named "partisan issue" in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 200.- (3/3) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
4031 nh 10/10 image1 L waagerechtes Paar mit unterschiedlich hohem Aufdruck, so genannte "Partisanenausgabe" tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 200.-

1 L horizontal pair with mixed high overprint, so named "partisan issue" in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 200.- (10/10) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
4032 nh 21/28 image25 C bis 10 L und 2 L Flugpost tadellos postfrisch, jeder Wert tiefst gepr. Krischke BPP, Mi. 320.-

25 C to 10 L and 2 L airmail in perfect condition mint never hinged, each value signed on the base Krischke BPP, Michel 320.- (21/28) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
4033 nh 29/30 image1,25 L. und 2,50 L. Rotes Kreuz, kompletter Satz mit zwei Werten, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Krischke, Mi. 300.-

1, 25 L. And 2, 50 L. Red Cross, complete set with two values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Krischke, Michel 300.- (29/30) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Currently...€90.00
4034 used 29/30 image1.25 L + 50 L und 2.50 L + 50 L Rotes Kreuz gestempelt (Eckstempel), unsigniert und wie üblich ohne Obligo

1.25 L+50 L and 2.50 L+50 L Red Cross used (corner stamp), unsigned and as usual without recourse (29/30) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
4035 nh 31/32 image1,25 L + 50 L. und 2.50 L + 50 L. Obdachlosenhilfe, kompletter Satz mit 2 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Krischke und Fotobefund Brunel VP (2020): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 300.-

1, 25 L+50 L. And 2.50 L+50 L. Homeless people help, complete set with 2 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Krischke and photo expertize Brunel VP (2020) : "the condition is perfect. ", Michel 300.- (31/32) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
4036 used 31/32 image1,25 L + 50 L und 2,50 L + 50 L Für die Obdachlosen, gestempelt (Stempel ungeprüft , der Verkauf erfolgt tel quel)

1, 25 L+50 L and 2, 50 L+50 L for the homeless peoples, used (stamp unchecked, the sale results tel quel) (31/32) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
4037 nh 33/38 image25 C + 10 L bis 5 L + 20 L Waisenhilfe komplett tadellos postfrisch, jeder Wert tiefst gepr. Krischke BPP, Mi. 330.-

25 C+10 L to 5 L+20 L orphan aid complete in perfect condition mint never hinged, each value signed on the base Krischke BPP, Michel 330.- (33/38) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
4038 nh 39/44 image25 C + 10 L bis 5 L + 20 L Winterhilfe komplett tadellos postfrisch, jeder Wert tiefst gepr. Krischke BPP, Mi. 330.-

25 C+10 L to 5 L+20 L winter help complete in perfect condition mint never hinged, each value signed on the base Krischke BPP, Michel 330.- (39/44) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
4039 used 39/44 image25 C + 10 L bis 5 L + 20 L gestempelt (Stempel ungeprüft, der Verkauf erfolgt tel quel)

25 C+10 L to 5 L+20 L used (stamp unchecked, the sale results tel quel) (39/44) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
4040 nh 45/60,46b image5 C bis 30 L Ansichten komplett tadellos postfrisch, jeder Wert tiefst gepr. Krischke BPP und 46b ebenfalls postfrisch, Mi. 480.-

5 C to 30 L views complete in perfect condition mint never hinged, each value signed on the base Krischke BPP and 46 b likewise mint never hinged, Michel 480.- (45/60,46b) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €140

Currently...€140.00
4041 nh 49I image50 C mit Plattenfehler "Telegraphendr,hte" tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 140,--

50 C with plate flaw "telegraph wires" in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 140,-- (49I) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
4042 nh 57I image5 L mit Plattenfehler "Telegraphendraht" tadellos postfrisch, dopp. tiefst gepr. Krischke BPP, Mi. 180.-

5 L with plate flaw "Telegraphs wire" in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed twice at the base Krischke BPP, Michel 180.- (57I) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
Laibach Portomarken / Ljubljana Postage
4043 nh 1P image5 C. braun, Probeaufdruck orangebraun statt schw,rzlichsiena, postfrisch, Mi. 400.- (Auf dieses Los werden 7 % Importabgaben auf den Zuschlagpreis berechnet, soweit der Versand innerhalb der EU oder Großbritannien erfolgt).

5 C. Brown, sample overprint orange brown in lieu of blackish siena, mint never hinged, Michel 400.- (1P) (7 % import duty will be charged on the hammer price, if this lots is shipped within the EC or the UK). (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
Lettland / Latvia
4044 nh P1/P2 imageGanzsachen Postkarten P 1 und P 2 WS 6 tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 90.-

Postal stationery postcards P 1 and P 2 WS 6 in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 90.- (P1/P2) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
4045 nh 4x/5x image20 K und 30 K je auf Kartonpapier tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Keiler bzw. doppelt tiefst gepr. Krischke BPP, Mi. 400.-

20 K and 30 K always on cardboard paper in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized wild boar respectively signed twice at the base Krischke BPP, Michel 400.- (4x/5x) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
Litauen - Landesausgabe / Lithuania
4046 nh 1/9 image2 - 80 K. Landesausgabe, 9 Werte komplett, tadellos postfrisch, 2 K. gepr. Krischke BPP, Mi. 220.-

2 - 80 K. National issue, 9 values complete, in perfect condition mint never hinged, 2 K. Expertized Krischke BPP, Michel 220.- (1/9) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
4047 nh 2FII image5 Kop. br,unlichrot mit stark verschobenem Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Krischke BPP und Keiler BPP, Mi. 500.-

5 Kop. Brownish red with strong shifted overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Krischke BPP and Keiler BPP, Michel 500.- (2FII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
4048 nh 10K(2) image5 Kop. Freimarke mit Aufdruck "Vilnius", Abart "kopfstehender Aufdruck", waagerechtes Paar, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Krischke BPP, Mi. 800.-

5 Kop. Postal stamp with overprint "Vilnius", variety "inverted overprint", horizontal pair, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Krischke BPP, Michel 800.- (10K(2)) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

Currently...€250.00
4049 on piece 17III image80 Kop. Freimarke mit Aufdruckfehler III "Kerbe im oberen Bogen des S", tadelloses Briefstück, Fotoattestkopie Gerhard Krischke, Mi. 800.-

80 Kop. Postal stamp with overprint error III "notch in the upper sheet of the S", faultless letter piece, photo copy of a certificate Gerhard Krischke, Michel 800.- (17III) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
4050 on piece 17K image80 Kop. Freimarke, Abart "kopfstehender Aufdruck", Luxusbriefstück, selten, Fotoattest Bender BPP, Mi. 3.000.-

80 Kop. Postal stamp, variety "inverted overprint", on piece in outstanding quality, rare, photo expertize Bender BPP, Michel 3.000.- (17K) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €800

Currently...€800.00
Litauen - Lokalausgabe Panevezys / Local Issue Panevezys
4051 nh 4aK image5 K. Freimarke mit kopfstehendem roten Aufdruck, postfrisch, selten, doppelt geprüft Krischke BPP Mi. 1.500.-

5 K. Postal stamp with inverted red overprint, mint never hinged, rare, twice signed Krischke BPP Michel 1.500.- (4aK) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €600

Currently...€600.00
Litauen - Lokalausgabe Raseiniai / Raseiniai
4052 on piece 1,3,7K image5 Kop.,15 Kop. und 60 Kop. Freimarken mit kopfstehendem Aufdruck ( von oben nach unten ), tadellose Briefstücke, Attestkopie Bender BPP, Mi.760.-

5 Kop., 15 Kop. And 60 Kop. Postal stamps with inverted overprint ( top down), faultless letter pieces, certificate (copy) Bender BPP, Michel 760.- (1,3,7K) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

Currently...€180.00
4053 on piece 10K image80 Kopeken mit kopfstehendem Aufdruck, tadelloses Briefstück, Attest Bender BPP, Mi. 1.300.-

80 Kopecks with inverted overprint, faultless letter piece, certificate Bender BPP, Michel 1.300.- (10K) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00
Litauen - Lokalausgabe Rokiskis / Local Issue Rokiskis
4054 nh 1aIK image5 K. mit kopfstehendem Aufdruck, waagerechtes Paar, dabei linke Marke mit fehlendem "o" in Rokikis, postfrisch, doppelt geprüft Krischke BPP, Mi. 500.-+

5 K. With inverted overprint, horizontal pair, as well left stamp with missing "o" in Rokikis, mint never hinged, twice signed Krischke BPP, Michel 500.- plus (1aIK) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00