3903 nh AK1 image50 (80) h / 0 h postal order sheet with postage stamp and attaching postal money order form without postage stamp with printing year "1939" in perfect condition mint never hinged, unfolded, photo expertize Paetow BPP "only a few examples have been preserved", Michel 750.- (AK1) Certificate

50 (80) h / 0 h Postauftragsblatt mit Wertzeichen und anhängendem Postanweisungsformblatt ohne Wertzeichen mit Druckjahr "1939" tadellos postfrisch, ungefaltet, Fotoattest Paetow BPP "nur wenige Exemplare erhalten geblieben", Mi. 750.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

Currently...€250.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
3904 nh AV1a,1b image50 H address form in blue-grey, thick and in yellow gray, thin in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 125.- (AV1a,1b)

50 H Adressenvormerkschein in blaugrau, dick und in gelbgrau, dünn tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 125.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
Bohemia and Moravia postage / Böhmen & Mähren Portomarken
3905 nh 1/14Pl.-Nr. image5 H to 20 K. Complete as left lower corner margin pairs with plate number, in perfect condition mint never hinged (1/14Pl.-Nr.)

5 H bis 20 K. komplett als linke untere Eckrandpaare mit Plattennummer, tadellos postfrisch (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
Theresienstadt / Zulassungsmarken Ghetto Theresienstadt
3906 nh Z1 imageAdmission stamp for packages from the Protectorate after the hood Theresienstadt, perforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Schultz, Michel 650.- (Z1)

Zulassungsmarke für Pakete aus dem Protektorat nach dem Ghetto Theresienstadt, gezähnte, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Dr. Schultz, Mi. 650.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
3907 nh Z1 imageAdmission stamp for packages from the Protectorate after the hood Theresienstadt, mint never hinged, expertized Gilbert and photo expertize Fifer Pig BPP (2020) : "apart from 2 slightly shortened perforation left above in perfect quality. ", Michel 650.- (Z1) Certificate

Zulassungsmarke für Pakete aus dem Protektorat nach dem Ghetto Theresienstadt, postfrisch, gepr. Gilbert und Fotoattest Pfeifer BPP (2020): "abgesehen von 2 leicht verkürzten Zähnen links oben in einwandfreier Qualität..", Mi. 650.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
3908 nh Z1 imageAdmission stamp, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Gilbert, Michel 650.- (Z1)

Zulassungsmarke, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Gilbert, Mi. 650.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
3909 used Z1 imageAdmission stamp for packages from the Protectorate after the hood Theresienstadt, used, legitimate defects like wrinkles and tear - not atypic for the use on package cards, photo expertize Fifer Pig BPP (2020), Michel 400.- (Z1) Certificate

Zulassungsmarke für Pakete aus dem Protektorat nach dem Ghetto Theresienstadt, gestempelt, Bedarfsmängel wie Knitter und Einriss - nicht untypisch für die Verwendung auf Paketkarten, Fotobefund Pfeifer BPP (2020), Mi. 400.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
3910 nh Z1U imageAdmission stamp, unperforated, lower margin copy, mint never hinged, faultless condition, expertized at best Gilbert and photo expertize Pfeiffer BPP (2020) : " in perfect quality. ", Michel 750.- (Z1U) Certificate

Zulassungsmarke, ungezähnt, Unterrandstück, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, bestens gepr. Gilbert und Fotoattest Pfeiffer BPP (2020): " in einwandfreier Qualität.", Mi. 750.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
3911 nh Z1UDD imageAdmission stamp for packages from the Protectorate after the hood Theresienstadt, unperforated, variety "double impression", in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Pickenpack and photo expertize Pfeiffer BPP (2021) : "genuine and in perfect quality. ", Michel 1.800.- - could we so far never before offer! (Z1UDD) Certificate

Zulassungsmarke für Pakete aus dem Protektorat nach dem Ghetto Theresienstadt, ungezähnt, Abart "Doppeldruck", tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Pickenpack und Fotoattest Pfeiffer BPP (2021): "echt und in einwandfreier Qualität.", Mi. 1.800.- - konnten wir bisher noch nie anbieten! (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €1000

Currently...€1,000.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
Belgium / Belgien
3912 nh P1aF,aA,b image1941, postal stationery postcards 15 / 15 Pf Hindenburg question- and answer part always on white and postcard 1 b on cream-coloured always in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 356.- (P1aF,aA,b)

1941, Ganzsachen-Postkarten 15/15 Pf Hindenburg Frage- und Antwortteil je auf weiß und Postkarte 1b auf rahmfarben je tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 356.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
Flämische Legion / Flämische Legion
3913 nh I/IV imagePlus 50 Fr. "for our soldiers in the eastern theatre of war", all fours values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 120.- (I/IV)

+ 50 Fr. "Für unsere Soldaten an der Ostfront", alle vier Werte, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 120.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
3914 nh I/IVUII imagePlus 50 Fr. For our soldiers in the eastern theatre of war, all fours colours, variety "unperforated", 50 cent blue in rare type II "indication of value in small characters like by perforated issue", in perfect condition mint never hinged, very rare, Michel 2.225.- (I/IVUII)

+ 50 Fr. Für unsere Soldaten an der Ostfront, alle vier Farben, Abart "ungezähnt", 50 Cent blau in seltener Type II "Wertangabe in kleiner Schrift wie bei gezähnter Ausgabe", tadellos postfrisch, sehr selten, Mi. 2.225.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €800

Currently...€800.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
3915 nh V/VIII imagePlus 50 Fr. For our soldiers in the eastern theatre of war with coloured overprint, complete mint never hinged, uniform from upper margin (there rest of hinge), Michel 450.- (V/VIII)

+ 50 Fr. Für unsere Soldaten an der Ostfront mit farbigem Aufdruck, komplett postfrisch, einheitlich vom Oberrand (dort Falzrest), Mi. 450.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €130

Currently...€130.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
3916 nh VIIK imagePlus 50 Fr. Symbolical representations with airplane overprint, inverted overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Krischke "perfect" (for former miniature sheet), Michel 350.- (VIIK) Certificate

+ 50 Fr. Symbolische Darstellungen mit Flugzeugaufdruck, kopfstehender Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Krischke "einwandfrei" (für ehemaligen Kleinbogen), Mi. 350.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
3917 nh IX/IXIV imagePlus 5 Fr. Plus 100 Fr. Pictures of emperors, complete mint never hinged, uniform from right margin of sheet, Michel 260.- (IX/IXIV)

+ 5 Fr.-+ 100 Fr. Kaiserbildnisse, komplett postfrisch, einheitlich vom rechten Bogenrand, Mi. 260.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
3918 og IX/XIV imagePlus 5 Fr. Plus 100 Fr. Pictures of emperors, complete unused with margin of sheet above and at the bottom, Michel 150.- (IX/XIV)

+ 5 Fr.- + 100 Fr. Kaiserbildnisse, komplett ungebraucht mit Bogenrand oben und unten, Mi. 150.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
3919 nh IX/XIV KB imagePlus 5 Fr. To+100 Fr. Pictures of emperors 1943, complete set to six values in miniature sheet, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Krischke, Michel 1.100.- (IX/XIV KB)

+ 5 Fr. bis + 100 Fr. Kaiserbildnisse 1943, kpl. Satz zu sechs Werten in Kleinbogen, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Krischke, Mi. 1.100.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €330

Currently...€330.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
3920 nh XV/XIX B KB imageNot issued stamps:+10 Fr. To+100 Fr. Soldiers and airplanes 1944, unperforated sheetlet set, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 2.000.- (XV/XIX B KB)

Nicht ausgegebene Marken: + 10 Fr. bis + 100 Fr. Soldaten und Flugzeuge 1944, ungezähnter Kleinbogensatz, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 2.000.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €580

Currently...€580.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
3921 (og) XVP KB imageNot issued stamps:+10 Fr. Soldiers and airplanes 1944, unperforated proof miniature sheet on ungummed paper, reverse additional inverted printing the+50 Fr. Stamp, in perfect condition (XVP KB)

Nicht ausgegebene Marken: + 10 Fr. Soldaten und Flugzeuge 1944, ungezähnter Probedruck-Kleinbogen auf ungummierten Papier, rückseitig zusätzlicher kopfstehender Druck der + 50 Fr. Marke, tadellos (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €240

Currently...€240.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
3922 nh XV/XIX B imageNot issued,+10 Fr. -+100 Fr. Soldiers and airplanes, cut, mint never hinged,+25 Fr. Adhere point with thin place, Michel 500,- (XV/XIX B)

Nicht ausgegeben, + 10 Fr. - + 100 Fr. Soldaten und Flugzeuge, geschnitten, postfrisch, + 25 Fr. Anhaftpunkt mit heller Stelle, Mi. 500,- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
3923 nh XV B, XVIII/XIX B imageNot issued:+10 Fr.,+50 and+100 Fr. Soldiers and airplanes with right upper corner of the sheet, perforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 390.- (XV B, XVIII/XIX B)

Nicht ausgegeben: + 10 Fr., +50 und + 100 Fr. Soldaten und Flugzeuge mit rechter oberer Bogenecke, gezähnt, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 390.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
3924 (og) XVIP KB imageNot issued stamps:+15 Fr. Soldiers and airplanes 1944, unperforated proof miniature sheet on ungummed paper, reverse additional inverted printing the+50 Fr. Stamp, in perfect condition (XVIP KB)

Nicht ausgegebene Marken: + 15 Fr. Soldaten und Flugzeuge 1944, ungezähnter Probedruck-Kleinbogen auf ungummierten Papier, rückseitig zusätzlicher kopfstehender Druck der + 50 Fr. Marke, tadellos (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €240

Currently...€240.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
3925 nh XVIIIKB imageNot issued stamps:+50 Fr. Soldiers and airplanes 1944, mint never hinged miniature sheet with partial perforated (only horizontal between the stamps perforated), in perfect condition. Such partial perforations are known and rare (XVIIIKB)

Nicht ausgegebene Marken: + 50 Fr. Soldaten und Flugzeuge 1944, postfrischer Kleinbogen mit Teilzähnung (nur waager. zwischen den Marken gezähnt), tadellos. Derartige Teilzähnungen sind bekannt und selten (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €240

Currently...€240.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
3926 (og) XIXP KB imageNot issued stamps:+100 Fr. Soldiers and airplanes 1944, unperforated proof miniature sheet on ungummed paper, reverse additional, to the right shifted printing the+50 Fr. Stamp, in perfect condition (XIXP KB)

Nicht ausgegebene Marken: + 100 Fr. Soldaten und Flugzeuge 1944, ungezähnter Probedruck-Kleinbogen auf ungummierten Papier, rückseitig zusätzlicher, nach rechts verschobener Druck der + 50 Fr. Marke, tadellos (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €240

Currently...€240.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM
3927 nh XXA imageNot issued stamps:+50 Fr. Air Force with overprint "Langemark" perforated, mint never hinged from the left upper corner, Michel 250.- (XXA)

Nicht ausgegebene Marken: + 50 Fr. Luftwaffe mit Aufdruck "LANGEMARK" gezähnt, postfrisch aus der linken oberen Bogenecke, Mi. 250.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
Closing..Mar-13, 11:59 PM