3527 nh 6/7 image5 und 10 B. mit Wasserzeichen, postfrische Viererblocks, Mi. 500.-

5 and 10 B. Watermarked, mint never hinged block of four, Michel 500.- (6/7) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
3528 used 6/7 image5 Bani und 10 Bani mit rotem Bdr.-Aufdruck, tadellos gestempelt, je Marke Fotobefund Wasels BPP (2018): "einwandfrei", Mi. 240.-

5 Bani and 10 Bani with red typography overprint, neat cancelled, each stamp photo expertize Wasels BPP (2018) : "perfect", Michel 240.- (6/7) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
3529 nh 7 image10 B. mit Wz., tadellos postfrisch mit den üblichen, herstellungsbedingten Gummischlieren, gepr. Wasels BPP

10 B. Watermarked, in perfect condition mint never hinged with the as usual, manufactured gum streaks, expertized Wasels BPP (7) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
3530 used 7 image10 B. mit Wasserzeichen, gestempelt, Fotobefund Wasels BPP, Mi. 120.-

10 B. Watermarked, used, photo expertize Wasels BPP, Michel 120.- (7) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
Eupen &. Malmedy / Eupen & Malmedy
3531 nh 1/7A image5 PF auf 5 C bis 1.25 Mk auf 1 Fr komplett tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 180.-

5 PF on 5 C to 1.25 Mk on 1 Fr complete in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 180.- (1/7A) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
Eupen / Eupen
3532 used 14A image10 Fr braun tadellos gestempelt, Mi. 160.-

10 Fr brown neat cancelled, Michel 160.- (14A) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
Eupen Portomarken / Postage
3533 og 2PFII image10 C karmin mit nicht registriertem Plattenfehler "waagerechter Strich zwischen E und R"

10 C carmine with not registered plate flaw "horizontal line between E and R" (2PFII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
Allenstein / Allenstein
3534 og 4bI image15 Pf. Germania, sog. Siegesmarke, seltene Farbnuance karminbraun, fast postfrisch (winz. Haftstelle), gepr. Hey BPP, Mi. ohne Bewertung

15 Pf. Germania, so-called wins stamp, scarce colour shade carmine brown, almost mint never hinged (tiny affixed spot), expertized Hey BPP, Michel without valuation (4bI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
3535 nh 15POR/23WOR image10 Werte Oberrand Platte bzw. Walze tadellos postfrisch (15-17a, 22, 24, 28 P OR, 20 W OR 1'4'1/1'5'1 + 1'4'1/2'3'2, 21 W OR und 23a W OR 1'4'1/1'5'1), Mi. 93.-

10 values upper margin plate respectively cylinder in perfect condition mint never hinged (15-17 a, 22, 24, 28 P upper margin, 20 W upper margin 1'4'1 / 1'5'1+1'4'1 / 2'3'2, 21 W upper margin and 23 a W upper margin 1'4'1 / 1'5'1), Michel 93.- (15POR/23WOR) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
3536 nh 19a image20 Pf Hochoval in a-Farbe tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. Hey BPP, Mi. 350.-

20 Pf high-oval in a-colour in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed on the base Hey BPP, Michel 350.- (19a) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Currently...€90.00
3537 nh 19a image20 Pf. in a-Farbe tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. Hey BPP, Mi. 350.-

20 Pf. In a-colour in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed on the base Hey BPP, Michel 350.- (19a) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
3538 nh 19a POR image20 Pfg. ultramarin, 'Plattendruck ,Oberrandstück postfrisch, gepr. Hey BPP, Mi. 700.- (Auf dieses Los werden 7 % Importabgaben auf den Zuschlagpreis berechnet, soweit der Versand innerhalb der EU oder Großbritannien erfolgt).

20 Pfg. Ultramarine, 'plate printing, upper margin copy mint never hinged, expertized Hey BPP, Michel 700.- (19a POR) (7 % import duty will be charged on the hammer price, if this lots is shipped within the EC or the UK). (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
3539 nh I image40 Pfg. Oval-Aufdruck, nicht zur Ausgabe gelangt, Unterrandstück postfrisch, Mi. 260.- (Auf dieses Los werden 7 % Importabgaben auf den Zuschlagpreis berechnet, soweit der Versand innerhalb der EU oder Großbritannien erfolgt).

40 Pfg. Oval overprint, not issued, lower margin copy mint never hinged, Michel 260.- (I) (7 % import duty will be charged on the hammer price, if this lots is shipped within the EC or the UK). (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
Oberschlesien / Oberschlesien
3540 nh P1/P4 Oberschlesien Postkarten P1 bis P4, sowie Schleswig Postkarten P1 bis P5 tadellos postfrisch (Schleswig alle tiefst gepr. Weinberg BPP), Mi. 105.-

Upper Silesia postcards P1 to P4, as well Schleswig postcards P1 to P5 in perfect condition mint never hinged (Schleswig all signed on the base vineyard BPP), Michel 105.- (P1/P4)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
3541 nh 13/29 image2 1/2 Pfg bis 5 Mark Freimarken, kompletter Satz mit 17 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 80.-

2 1/2 Pfg to 5 Mark postal stamps, complete set with 17 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 80.- (13/29) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
Schleswig / Schleswig
3542 on cover 5 image15 Pf. br,unlichlila, Einzelfrankatur auf Ortsbrief (oben etwas beschnitten, Bug) APENRADE 1.3.20 mit rückseitigem Dienstsiegel der internationalen Commission

15 Pf. Brownish lilac, single franking on local letter (above a little cut in, crease) APENRADE 1.3.20 with on the back seal of office of the international commission (5) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
3543 nh 15/28 image1 Öre bis 10 Kr. Freimarken mit Aufdruck "1. ZONE", kompletter postfrischer Kabinettsatz, unsigniert, Mi. 180.-

1 oere to 10 Kr. Postal stamps with overprint "1. Zone", complete mint never hinged set, superb in every respect, unsigned, Michel 180.- (15/28) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
3544 nh 28b image10 Kr. mit blauem Aufdruck, postfrisch vom linken Bogenrand im Rand Falzspur, Fotobefund Gruber BPP, Mi. 140.-

10 Kr. With blue overprint, mint never hinged from left margin of sheet in the margin hinge trace, photo expertize Gruber BPP, Michel 140.- (28b) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
Danzig / Danzig
3545 nh 1/15 image5 Pfg bis 5 Mark Deutsches Reich mit Aufdruck "Danzig", kompletter Satz mit 15 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 150.-

5 Pfg to 5 Mark German Reich with overprint "Gdansk", complete set with 15 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 150.- (1/15) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
3546 usedused/on piece 1/15 image5 Pfg - 5M. komplett zeitgerecht gestempelt, dabei 11 Briefstücke, alle geprüft Infla, Mi. 300.-

5 Pfg - 5 M. Complete date-appropriate cancellation, as well 11 letter pieces, all expertized Infla, Michel 300.- (1/15) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
3547 usedused 2a image10 Pfg. karmin, zeitgerecht gestempelt, Fotobefund Soecknick, Mi. 150.-

10 Pfg. Carmine, date-appropriate cancellation, photo expertize Soecknick, Michel 150.- (2a) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
3548 on piece 2a image10 Pf. in a-Farbe tadellos auf Briefstück ,gepr. Dr. Oechsner BPP und Infla, Mi. 190.-

10 Pf. In a-colour in perfect condition on letter piece, expertized Dr. Oechsner BPP and Infla, Michel 190.- (2a) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Currently...€45.00
3549 usedused 8III image1 Mark Deutsches Reich mit Aufdruck "Danzig", Plattenfehler III "rechte Rosette links besch,digt" (Feld 12), zeitgerecht entwertet "Danzig 14.6.20 9-10V.", tadellose Erhaltung, Fotobefund Tworek BPP: "echt, einwandfrei", Mi.180.-

1 Mark German Reich with overprint "Gdansk", plate flaw III "right rosette left damaged" (field 12), date-appropriate cancelled "Gdansk 14.6.20 9-10 V. ", faultless condition, photo expertize Tworek BPP: "genuine, perfect", Michel 180.- (8III) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
3550 usedused 9b image1,25 M. bl,ulichgrün, zeitgerecht gestempelt "DANZIG-BRÖSEN 8.9.20", tadellos, Fotobefund Gruber BPP, Mi. 300.-

1, 25 M. Bluish green, date-appropriate cancellation "Gdansk BRÖSEN 8.9.20", in perfect condition, photo expertize Gruber BPP, Michel 300.- (9b) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
3551 usedused 11c image2 Mark Deutsches Reich schw,rzlichblau mit Aufdruck "Danzig" mit Plattenfehler II (Bogenfeld 5), zeitgerecht gestempelt "Danzig 1*f 24.7.20" auf Briefstück , tadellose Erhaltung, Fotobefund Dr. Oechsner BPP: "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 1.800.- (ohne Aufschlag für den seltenen Plattenfehler!)

2 Mark German Reich blackish blue with overprint "Gdansk" with plate flaw II (position 5), date-appropriate cancellation "Gdansk 1*f 24.7.20" on letter piece, faultless condition, photo expertize Dr. Oechsner BPP: "the condition is perfect. ", Michel 1.800.- (free of premium for the rarely plate flaw! ) (11c) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00