3451 nh 10X image10 Mark karminrot, II. Ausgabe, tadellos postfrisch, Auflage nur 500 Exemplare, u. a. gepr. Rohr und Fotoattest Wagner BPP (2021): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei."

10 Mark carmine red, II. Issue, in perfect condition mint never hinged, issued only 500 examples, among others expertized Rohr and photo expertize Wagner BPP (2021) : "the quality is perfect. " (10X) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00
3452 nh 10X image10 Mark karminrot, II. Ausgabe, tadellos postfrisch, Auflage nur 500 Exemplare, unsigniert, Fotoattest Wagner BPP (2021): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei."

10 Mark carmine red, II. Issue, in perfect condition mint never hinged, issued only 500 examples, unsigned, photo expertize Wagner BPP (2021) : "the quality is perfect. " (10X) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00
3453 nh 11X image15 Mark grau, II. Ausgabe, tadellos postfrisch, Auflage nur 500 Exemplare, unsigniert, Fotoattest Wagner BPP (2020): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei."

15 Mark grey, II. Issue, in perfect condition mint never hinged, issued only 500 examples, unsigned, photo expertize Wagner BPP (2020) : "the quality is perfect. " (11X) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00
3454 nh 11X image15 Mark grau, II. Ausgabe, tadellos postfrisch, Auflage nur 500 Exemplare, unsigniert, Fotoattest Wagner BPP (2021): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei."

15 Mark grey, II. Issue, in perfect condition mint never hinged, issued only 500 examples, unsigned, photo expertize Wagner BPP (2021) : "the quality is perfect. " (11X) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00
3455 og 11X image15 Mark grau, II. Ausgabe, tadellos ungebraucht, Auflage nur 500 Exemplare, Fotoattest Wagner BPP (2021): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei."

15 Mark grey, II. Issue, in perfect condition unused, issued only 500 examples, photo expertize Wagner BPP (2021) : "the quality is perfect. " (11X) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €140

Currently...€140.00
3456 nh 12X image20 Mark ultramarin, II. Ausgabe, tadellos postfrisch, Auflage nur 500 Exemplare, Fotoattest Wagner BPP (2021): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei."

20 Mark ultramarine, II. Issue, in perfect condition mint never hinged, issued only 500 examples, photo expertize Wagner BPP (2021) : "the quality is perfect. " (12X) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00
3457 nh 12X image20 Mark ultramarin, II. Ausgabe, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest Wagner BPP (2021): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei."

20 Mark ultramarine, II. Issue, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Wagner BPP (2021) : "the quality is perfect. " (12X) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00
3458 nh 12X image20 Mark ultramarin, II. Ausgabe, tadellos postfrisch, Auflage nur 500 Exemplare, unsigniert, Fotoattest Wagner BPP (2021): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei."

20 Mark ultramarine, II. Issue, in perfect condition mint never hinged, issued only 500 examples, unsigned, photo expertize Wagner BPP (2021) : "the quality is perfect. " (12X) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00
3459 nh 13X image25 Mark siena, II. Ausgabe, tadellos postfrisch, Auflage nur 500 Exemplare, unsigniert, Fotoattest Wagner BPP (2021): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei."

25 Mark sienna, II. Issue, in perfect condition mint never hinged, issued only 500 examples, unsigned, photo expertize Wagner BPP (2021) : "the quality is perfect. " (13X) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €350

Currently...€350.00
3460 og 13X image25 Mark siena, II. Ausgabe, tadellos ungebraucht, Auflage nur 500 Exemplare, Fotoattest Wagner BPP (2021): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei."

25 Mark sienna, II. Issue, in perfect condition unused, issued only 500 examples, photo expertize Wagner BPP (2021) : "the quality is perfect. " (13X) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €170

Currently...€170.00
3461 nh 14X image50 Mark lilakarmin, II. Ausgabe, tadellos postfrisch, Auflage nur 500 Exemplare, unsigniert, Fotoattest Wagner BPP (2021): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei."

50 Mark lilac carmine, II. Issue, in perfect condition mint never hinged, issued only 500 examples, unsigned, photo expertize Wagner BPP (2021) : "the quality is perfect. " (14X) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €550

Currently...€550.00
3462 nh 14X image50 Mark lilakarmin, II. Ausgabe, tadellos postfrisch, Auflage nur 500 Exemplare, unsigniert, Fotoattest Wagner BPP (2021): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei."

Startgebot/Start Bid €550

Currently...€550.00
Schiffspost / Ship Post
3463 on cover DR71 image10 Pfennig Germania auf Brief, entwertet "DEUTSCHE SEEPOST LINIE HAMBURG-WESTAFRIKA XX" und handschriftlich "DEUTSCHES SCHUTZGEBIET" mit roter Tinte, ungew"hnliches Stück, Bedarfserhaltung!

10 penny Germania on cover, cancelled "German sea mail line Hamburg West Africa XX" and handwritten "German protectorate" with red ink, unusual piece, legitimate condition! (DR71) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
3464 og 1 image10 Cent Hapag-Marke schwarz/blaugrün/gelb, oben ungez,hnt mit kleinem Bogenrand, ungebraucht mit üblicher leichter Gummibr,unung.

10 cent Hapag stamp black / blue-green / yellow, above unperforated with small margin of sheet, unused with normal slight toned gum. (1) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00

Gebiete 1914-1935 / German Areas 1914 - 1935

Belgien / Belgium
3465 nh 1/9 image3 C auf 3 Pf bis 2.50 Fr auf 2 Mark komplett tadellos postfrisch, jeder Wert tiefst gepr. Hochst,dter BPP, Mi. 400.-

3 C on 3 Pf to 2.50 Fr on 2 Mark complete in perfect condition mint never hinged, each value signed on the base Hochst,dter BPP, Michel 400.- (1/9) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
3466 nh 2Bogen image5 C. auf 5 Pfg. kompletter postfrischer Bogen mit Ur-HAN "H 2356.14" und Aufdruck-HAN "H 3198-14 2".

5 C. On 5 Pfg. Complete mint never hinged sheet with Original-HAN "H 2356.14" and overprint HAN "H 3198-14 2". (2Bogen) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
3467 nh 5I image50 C. auf 40 Pfg., Friedensdruck, postfrisch, geprüft Hey BPP, Mi. 150.-

50 C. On 40 Pfg., peace printing, mint never hinged, expertized Hey BPP, Michel 150.- (5I) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
3468 nh 5I POR B image50 Cent auf 40 Pfg., Friedensdruck, Oberrandstück postfrisch, Mi. 300.- (Auf dieses Los werden 7 % Importabgaben auf den Zuschlagpreis berechnet, soweit der Versand innerhalb der EU oder Großbritannien erfolgt).

50 cent on 40 Pfg., peace printing, upper margin copy mint never hinged, Michel 300.- (5I POR B) (7 % import duty will be charged on the hammer price, if this lots is shipped within the EC or the UK). (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
3469 nh 5IPORA image50 C auf 40 Pf Friedensdruck Oberrand Platte tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. Hey BPP, Mi. 400.-

50 C on 40 Pf peace printing upper margin plate in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed on the base Hey BPP, Michel 400.- (5IPORA) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
3470 nh 6bBogen image75 C. auf 60 Pfg., Kriegsdruck, postfrischer kompletter Bogen, einmal gefaltet, mit Aufdruck-HAN "H 2528.15", eine Marke Haftpunkt.

75 C. On 60 Pfg., war time printing, mint never hinged complete sheet, once folded, with overprint HAN "H 2528.15", one stamp adhesion point. (6bBogen) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
3471 nh 8 image1 Fr. 25 Cent auf 1 Mark, rechtes Randstück postfrisch (Haftstelle im Rand), Mi. 200.- (Auf dieses Los werden 7 % Importabgaben auf den Zuschlagpreis berechnet, soweit der Versand innerhalb der EU oder Großbritannien erfolgt).

1 Fr. 25 cent on 1 Mark, right margin copy mint never hinged (affixed spot in the margin), Michel 200.- (8) (7 % import duty will be charged on the hammer price, if this lots is shipped within the EC or the UK). (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
3472 nh 8POR image1 Fr. 25 C. auf 1 Mark Oberrand Platte tadellos postfrisch und noch v"llig unsigniert, Mi. 350.-

1 Fr. 25 C. On 1 Mark upper margin plate in perfect condition mint never hinged and still entirely unsigned, Michel 350.- (8POR) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
3473 nh 10/25 image2 C auf 2 Pf bis 6.25 Fr auf 5 Mark tadellos postfrisch komplett, auáer Nr. 23 alle tiefst gepr. Hochst,dter BPP, Mi. 380.-

2 C on 2 Pf to 6.25 Fr on 5 Mark in perfect condition mint never hinged complete, except no. 23 all signed on the base Hochst,dter BPP, Michel 380.- (10/25) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
3474 nh 11aII image3 Cent. auf 3 Pf in Type aII tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. Hochst,dter BPP, sowie gleiche Marke in Type aI und aIII tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Hey BPP, Mi. 152,--

3 cent. On 3 Pf in type an II in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed on the base Hochst,dter BPP, as well same stamp in type an I and an III in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Hey BPP, Michel 152,-- (11aII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
3475 nh 11aII POR image3 C. auf 3 Pfg., Aufdruck Type II, Plattendruck, im waager. Oberrandpaar mit Type I, postfrisch, gepr. Hey BPP, Mi. 250.- (Auf dieses Los werden 7 % Importabgaben auf den Zuschlagpreis berechnet, soweit der Versand innerhalb der EU oder Großbritannien erfolgt).

3 C. On 3 Pfg., overprint type II, plate printing, in the horizontal upper margin pair with type I, mint never hinged, expertized Hey BPP, Michel 250.- (11aII POR) (7 % import duty will be charged on the hammer price, if this lots is shipped within the EC or the UK). (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00