Europa / Europe continued...

9319 nh 1960 - 1994, sehr sch"ne, weit überkomplette postfrische Sammlung, bis 1971 einzeln vorhanden mit einigen Paaren und Viererblocks, danach alles in Paaren (Blocks 2x) vorhanden in bester Aboqualit,t, Mi. über 1.500.-

1960 - 1994, very nice, wide more then complete mint never hinged collection, to 1971 single is existing with some pairs and block of four, after all in pairs (souvenir sheets 2 x) is existing in best subscriber-quality, Michel more then 1.500.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

Currently...€180.00
9320 nh 1977 - 1993, umfangreiche, postfrische Abolieferung, wobei s,mtliche Ausgaben 2x (oft in Paaren) und die Caritasserien 5x vorhanden sind, beste Qualit,t, Mi. 1.500.-

1977 - 1993, extensive, mint never hinged subscription delivery, whereby all issues 2 x (often in pairs) and the Caritas series 5 x are present, best quality, Michel 1.500.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €170

Currently...€170.00
9321 used 1945 - 1965, sehr umfangreicher Dublettenposten mit Aberhunderten von Marken, chronologisch geordnet mit Besseren wie Mi.-Nr. 535-37 (2), 572-74 mit 2x 572-73 etc., hoher Katalogwert, bitte ansehen

1945 - 1965, very large duplicates lot with but hundreds of stamps, chronologically organized with useful like Michel-no. 535-37 (2), 572-74 with 2 x 572-73 and so on, high catalog value, please take a look

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Malta / Malta
9322 nh 1957 - 1985, umfangreicher Dublettenbestand ab Nr. 2A+, sonst praktisch nur postfrische Serien ab 1957, vieles um 3 x - 5 x vorhanden, Mi. ca. 500.-

1957 - 1985, extensive doublets stock from no. 2 A ++, otherwise practically only mint never hinged sets from 1957, many about 3 x - 5 x is existing, Michel approximate 500.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
Monaco / Monaco
9323 nh/og/used 1885 - 1984, reichhaltige Kollektion, dabei fast kompletter Klassikteil, sp,ter viele bessere gestempelte Serien, wie 138-42, 149-62, Bl. 1, 339-356, 538-559, dazu umfangreicher postfrischer Teil ab 1960 mit vielen Blocks und Kleinb"gen, Porto mit Nr. 7, 25, 26 etc., bitte ansehen, Mi. deutlich über 5.000.-

1885 - 1984, extensive collection, as well almost complete classic part, later many better cancelled sets, like 138-42, 149-62, souvenir sheet 1, 339-356, 538-559, in addition to it extensive mint never hinged part from 1960 with many souvenir sheets and miniature sheets, postage with no. 7, 25, 26 and so on, please take a look, Michel considerably more than 5.000.- Photos of this collection

Startgebot/Start Bid €450

Currently...€450.00
9324 used Dublettenbuch mit einigen hundert Marken, allein die zweiundneunzig Serien 929.931 und 17 x 1020-1021 werten 440.-, dazu 400 weitere unberechnet.

Duplicate stock book with some hundred stamps, alone the ninety-two sets 929.931 and 17 x 1020-1021 values 440.-, in addition to it 400 further uncharged.

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
Niederlande / Netherlands
9325 used 1945 - 1990, umfangreicher gestempelter Lagerbestand, sehr sauber mit vielen hundert Werten im dicken Album, auch die besseren Ausgaben, wie 558-562, 597-600 etc. gut vertreten, Mi. 1.300.-

1945 - 1990, extensive cancelled inventory, very neat with many hundred values in the thick album, also the better issues, like 558-562, 597-600 and so on. Well represented, Michel 1.300.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €110

Currently...€110.00
9326 nh 1981 - 2000, Partie der Jahrbücher, postfrisch, Mi. ca. 750.-

1981 - 2000, lot the yearbooks, mint never hinged, Michel approximate 750.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
9327 nh 1965 - 1981, postfrische Sammlung im Falzlos-Album, laut Text überkomplett mit Blocks, Heftchen etc., Mi. 550.-

1965 - 1981, mint never hinged collection in the hingeless album, according to text more then complete with souvenir sheets, booklet and so on, Michel 550.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
Norwegen / Norway
9328 used 1856 - 1973, umfangreiche, meist sauber gestempelte Sammlung (wenig */**) mit besseren frühen Ausgaben wie 3-5, 11-19, 21 etc., danach weitgehend komplett mit vielen mittleren und besseren Ausgaben, Dienst, Porto, Mi. 2.200.-

1856 - 1973, extensive, mostly neat cancelled collection (few * / ** ) with useful early issues like 3-5, 11-19, 21 and so on, after nearly complete with many middle and better issues, service, postage, Michel 2.200.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

Verkauft für/SOLD for €180.00
9329 nh 1956 - 1970, guter postfrischer Markenbestand mit einer ganzen Reihe bessere Ausgaben, dabei 438-39 und sehr viele neuere Ausgaben in 4er- Blocks, bitte ansehen, Mi. 600.-

1956 - 1970, good mint never hinged stamps stock with a complete alignment better issues, as well 438-39 and a great many newer issues in four souvenir sheets, please take a look, Michel 600.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €75

Currently...€75.00
9330 nh 1956 - 1970, gute postfrische Sammlung, ex. 406-719 weitgehend komplett mit vielen besseren Ausgaben, Mi. ü. 500.-

1956 - 1970, good mint never hinged collection, ex. 406-719 nearly complete with a lot of better issues, Michel ü. 500.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €75

Currently...€75.00
Österreich / Austria
9331 nh 1945 - 1970, postfrische Prachtsammlung im SAFE-Album, weitestgehend komplett mit vielen besseren Ausgaben ab 680-837 (ohne 696, aber mit Nr. IV), 854-924, 933-951, 955-985 und ab 988 dann komplett, Mi. 2.300.-

1945 - 1970, mint never hinged superb collection in the SAFE-album, largely complete with a lot of better issues from 680-837 (without 696, but with no. IV), 854-924, 933-951, 955-985 and from 988 then complete, Michel 2.300.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €280

Currently...€280.00
9332 nh 1945 - 1946, postfrischer Bestand meist mittlere und bessere Ausgaben der frühen 50-ziger, teils mehrfach, u.a. Mi.-Nr. 878-84, 947-949 (9), 1006, 1018-23 (9) etc., Mi. 1.450.-

1945 - 1946, mint never hinged inventory mostly middle and better issues the early 50 ziger, partly multiple, among others Michel-no. 878-84, 947-949 (9), 1006, 1018-23 (9) and so on, Michel 1.450.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
9333 used 1945 - 1960, gestempelte Sammlung im Borek-Album, weitestgehend komplett, es fehlen die Hitler-Aufdrucke und einige frühe kleinere Werte, ab 1947 ist die Sammlung dann bis auf Mi.-Nr. 986-87 vollst,ndig, Mi. ca. 1.200.-

1945 - 1960, cancelled collection in the Borek-album, largely complete, without the Hitler overprints and a few early smaller values, from 1947 is the collection then except for Michel-no. 986-87 complete, Michel approximate 1.200.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
9334 nh/used 1867 - 2001, postfrischer und gestempelter Bestand im groáen 30 Blatt-Einsteckbuch

1867 - 2001, mint never hinged and cancelled inventory en masse 30 page stockbook

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
9335 nh 1977 - 1991, postfrische Sammlung auf Vordrucktext im blauen Klemmbinder

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
Polen / Poland
9336 nh/used 1996 - 2003, postfrische (gestempelt ab 1994) Abolieferung im dicken Album, bis auf eine kleine Lücke 1997 in beiden Erhaltungen augenscheinlich komplett mit den besseren Blocks etc., Mi. ca. 1.200.-

1996 - 2003, mint never hinged (used from 1994) subscription delivery in the thick album, except for one small Space 1997 in both conditions obviously complete with the better souvenir sheets and so on, Michel approximate 1.200.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €130.00
9337 used/og 1918 - 1938, Sammlung aus altem Text, ohne die teuren Werte, streckenweise vollst,ndig, dazu etwas Nachkrieg, Dienst, Porto, Gebiete, Mi. 800.-

1918 - 1938, collection from aging text, without the expensive values, here and there complete, in addition to it a little postwar, service, postage, areas, Michel 800.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €65

Currently...€65.00
Rumänien / Romania
9338 nh/used 1929 - 1989 (ca.), umfangreiche, ganz überwiegend postfrische Sammlung mit integrierten Dubletten, dabei viele Blocks schon ab den 30-er Jahren, diese zus,tzlich auch gestempelt, und viele sch"ne Motiv-Ausgaben, im dicken, groáformatigen Einsteckalbum.

1929 - 1989 (approximate. ), extensive, mostly mint never hinged collection with integrated duplicates, many souvenir sheets already from the 30sn, these additional also used, and many nice subject issues, in the thick, large-sized stockbook.

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €75.00