9259 nh 1964-1980, postfrische Sammlung, nach Hauptnummern komplett, im Schaubek-Album, dazu auch die ersten beiden Automatenmarken-Serien, Mi. 930.-

1964-1980, mint never hinged collection, to number of a major listing complete, in the Schaubek album, in addition to it also the first both coil stamps for vending machine sets, Michel 930.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
9260 nh/used 1960 - 1986, postfrische sowie zus,tzlich gestempelte Sammlung, in beiden Erhaltungen weitgehend, oft lückenlos komplett, Mi. ca. 1.200.-

1960 - 1986, mint never hinged as well additional cancelled collection, in both conditions to a great extent, often complete, Michel approximate 1.200.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
9261 used 1970 - 1981, dicker W,lzer (ca. 60 Seiten) mit umfangreichem allermeist gestempeltem Dublettenposten, fast alles um die 3-5 mal vertreten, auch die Besseren, Katalogwert geht in den 4-stelligen Bereich

1970 - 1981, thickly tome (approximate. 60 sides) with extensive mostly cancelled duplicates lot, almost everything about the 3-5 time be present, also the better, catalogue value goes in the 4-digit area

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
9262 used 1954, gestempelter Bestand von ca. 350 Werten Heuss I, alle Stufen vielfach inclusive 30 Pfg. (27), 80 (15), 2 4er-Blocks 6 Pfg, etc., Mi. 650.-

1954, cancelled inventory from approximate 350 values Heuss I, all steps multiple including 30 Pfg. (27), 80 (15), 2 block of four 6 Pfg, and so on, Michel 650.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
9263 used 1956 - 2000, riesen Dublettenposten mit Abertausenden von Sondermarken, achtundvierzigseitiger W,lzer meist knallvoll.

1956 - 2000, giant duplicates lot with thousands from special stamps, forty-eight pages tome mostly completely sloshed.

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
9264 nh 1999 - 2000, postfrischer Prachtbestand der letzten DM-Ausgaben, viele bessere Werte, viel Zuschlag etc., Mi. 470.-

1999 - 2000, mint never hinged very fine inventory the last DM issues, many better values, much hammer price and so on, Michel 470.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
9265 nh 1995 - 1997, postfrischer Bestand meist aus angegebenem Zeitraum mit 1898-1901 Kleinb"gen, 1833 (Dortmund)neunmal als Kleinbogen, einige meist neuere Blocks u.a., Mi. 340.-

1995 - 1997, mint never hinged inventory mostly from stated period with 1898-1901 miniature sheets, 1833 (Dortmund) nine times as miniature sheet, a few mostly newer souvenir sheets among others, Michel 340.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
Bundesrepublik Deutschland - Markenheftchenbogen / Stamp Booklet Sheet
9266 nh 1958, Heuss-Heftchenbogen 5 X, wie üblich a. DIN-A-4-Gr"áe gefaltet, postfrisch, Pracht, Mi. 750.-

1958, Heuss booklet sheet 5 X, as usual on DIN A 4 size folded, mint never hinged, superb, Michel 750.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
Bundesrepublik Deutschland - Markenheftchen / Stamp booklet
9267 nh 1974, 13 Markenheftchen Mi.-Nr. 20, dabei 3x mit weitem Durchstich, Mi. mind. 255.-

1974, 13 stamp booklet Michel-no. 20, as well 3 x with far roulette, Michel at least 255.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
Bundesrepublik Deutschland - Zusammendrucke / Se-tenants
9268 used Gestempelter Bestand Zusammendrucke Heuss liegend mit guten- besten Werten, dabei Mi.-Nr. W17Y (9), W22-23Y, W50Y etc., Mi. 1.250.-

Cancelled inventory se-tenants Heuss lying with good best values, as well Michel-no. W17 Y (9), W22-23 Y, W50 Y and so on, Michel 1.250.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

Currently...€250.00

Europa / Europe

Albanien / Albania
9269 og/used 1918 - 1938, saubere kleine Sammlung auf altem Borektext, streckenweise gut besetzt, u.a. mit II a-g, 111-125, 274-281, Porto, Mi. ca. 800.-

1918 - 1938, clean small collection on aging Borek text, here and there well-staffed, among others with II a-g, 111-125, 274-281, postage, Michel approximate 800.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €65

Currently...€65.00
Belgien / Belgium
9270 og/used 1865 - 1919, Sammlung, sehr breit angelegt und oft mehrfach (auch die guten Werte) mit Farben, Nuancen angelegt, Nr. 14-128 ohne 19, 34, 81II und 111 überkomplett, vieles auch zus,tzlich ungebraucht vorhanden wie fast alles 81-88 I-III, Nr. 89-99 komplett etc., bitte besichtigen, Mi. 3.400.-

1865 - 1919, collection, very broad and often multiple (also the good values) with colours, minor shade created, no. 14-128 without 19, 34, 81 II and 111 more then complete, many also additional unused is existing like almost everything 81-88 I-III, no. 89-99 complete and so on, please have a look, Michel 3.400.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €350

Currently...€350.00
9271 og 1884 - 1944, ungebrauchte, meist Prachtkollektion (einige bessere wie Nr. 432 auch postfrisch) mit guten frühen Werten, wie Nr. 46 (Eckzahn locker), 81-88 I-III ohne 82 II, 89-99, 315-21, 344-53 etc., Mi. ca. 2.400.-

1884 - 1944, unused, mostly superb collection (a few better like no. 432 also mint never hinged) with good early values, like no. 46 (corner perforation loose), 81-88 I-III without 82 II, 89-99, 315-21, 344-53 and so on, Michel approximate 2.400.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €190

Currently...€190.00
9272   1849 - 1937, reichhaltige saubere Sammlung im alten Borek-Album, der Teil Klassik-Semiklassik über Strecken fast komplett mit Nr. 2-5, 7-13, breitrandig Nr. 19, 35-88I, 89-112, sp,ter auch 235-43, Eisenbahnpaket 1-27 etc., Mi. 1.900.-

1849 - 1937, extensive nice collection in the old Borek-album, the part classic semi-classical over distances almost complete with no. 2-5, 7-13, with wide margins no. 19, 35-88 I, 89-112, later also 235-43, railroad parcel 1-27 and so on, Michel 1.900.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €170

Currently...€170.00
9273 og/used 1849 - 1960, reichhaltige Sammlung im Schaubek-Album, über Strecken gut besetzt, vor allem bei den ,lteren, dabei Nr. 53-80, 81-88 I-III bis auf 85-86 II komplett, B. 6, 7 etc., Mi. vor 1945 schon 1.500.- danach nicht mehr gerechnet.

1849 - 1960, rich collection in the Schaubek album, over distances well-staffed, in particular by the older, as well no. 53-80, 81-88 I-III except for 85-86 II complete, B. 6, 7 and so on, Michel before 1945 already 1.500.- after no longer calculated.

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
9274 used 1920 - 1944, umfangreiche, sauber gestempelte Sammlung mit vielen mittleren und auch besseren Werten, viel Tuberkulose mit H"chstwerten, Bl. 4-6, 8, 14-19 Orval-Ersttagsblatt mit Abteilungsunterschrift, dito Zensur-Auslands-Rück-Brief, etwas nach 45 mit 976-78 etc., bitte besichtigen.

1920 - 1944, extensive, neat cancelled collection with many middle also better values, much tuberculosis with top values, souvenir sheet 4-6, 8, 14-19 Orval First day Sheet with department signature, ditto censorship foreign countries Back letter, a little to 45 with 976-78 and so on, please have a look.

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
9275 used 1893 - 1897, umfangreicher gestempelter alter Bestand an Leopold-Ausgaben Mi.-Nr. 53-59, 67-70, alle mit Anh,ngsel und in zweistelligen Stückzahlen, selbst die guten Werte wie Nr. 58-59 (je 17), bitte ansehen, Mi. ca. 2.100.-

1893 - 1897, extensive cancelled old inventory at Leopold issues Michel-no. 53-59, 67-70, all with attachment and in two-digit numbers of pieces, even the good values like no. 58-59 (always 17), please take a look, Michel approximate 2.100.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
9276 nh 1960 - 1980, postfrische Sammlung im Leuchtturm-Falzlos-Album (Neupreis ca. 200.-), bis auf einige Dauerserienwerte überkomplett mit den Blocks 8 inklusive Weltflüchtlingsjahr 1960, den Marken daraus etc., hoher Katalogwert.

1960 - 1980, mint never hinged collection in the lighthouse hingeless album (original price approximate 200.-), except for a few duration series value more then complete with the souvenir sheets 8 including World Refugee Year 1960, the stamps thereof and so on, high catalog value.

Startgebot/Start Bid €130

Currently...€130.00
9277 used 1910 - 1915, sehr reichhaltiger, umfangreicher, alter Markenbestand, nur sauber gestempelt mit vielen mittleren und teils besseren Werten, vieles 81-88, viermal Nr. 99, viermal 110-112, dabei ein a Umschlag, fünfmal 128 etc., Mi. 1.300.-

1910 - 1915, very extensive, extensive, old stamps stock, only neat cancelled with many middle and partly better values, many 81-88, four times no. 99, four times 110-112, as well an a cover, five times 128 and so on, Michel 1.300.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
9278 og Ungebrauchter Vorkriegs-Blockposten (Marken oft **) u.a. mit 186 KB, Bl. 8 (3), 9A, B, 11, 12, Bk. IV/I, VIII/I, II etc., Mi. für ** 900.-

Unused pre-war souvenir sheet lot (stamps often ** ) among others with 186 KB, souvenir sheet 8 (3), 9 A, B, 11, 12, Bk. IV / I, VIII / I, II and so on, Michel for ** 900.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00