9239 nh/used 1964 - 1998, Hawid-Box mit Spezialistenposten Dauerserien-Randstücke, meist Ober- und Unterrand, Eckrand-Viererblock (mit Formnummern), dabei sieben Randpaare 510, ca. 25 % sind gestempelt, dabei Unfallverhütung Viererblock meist Eckrand, Mi. ohne Randbewertung weit über 1.000.-

1964 - 1998, Hawid box with specialists item permanent issues margin copies, mostly upper- and lower margin, corner margin block of four (with form numbers), as well seven margin pairs 510, approximate 25 % are used, as well prevention of accidents block of four mostly corner margin, Michel without assessment for margin wide over 1.000.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
9240 used 1958 - 1988, umfangreicher, durchweg nur ausgesucht sauber gestempelter Lagerbestand, einige tausend Sondermarken chronologisch geordnet, auch die Zuschlagsmarken sehr gut vertreten, ansehen, Mi. 2.500.-

1958 - 1988, extensive, allways only selected neat cancelled inventory, a few thousand special stamps chronologically organized, also the semi-postal stamps very well represented, have a look, Michel 2.500.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
9241 on cover 1952 - 1954, Briefposten von 12 meist besseren Belegen gut frankiert u.a. mit Mi.-Nr. 151-55, 163, 171, 173-175, 198 (2), MeF (nur 2 Monate m"glich) etc., ansehen

1952 - 1954, lot of letters from 12 mostly better documents good franked among others with Michel-no. 151-55, 163, 171, 173-175, 198 (2), Me F (only 2 months possible) and so on, have a look

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Verkauft für/SOLD for €60.00
9242 on cover 1952 - 1953, Briefposten von 11 meist h"herwertigen Frankaturbelegen, u.a. mit Mi.-Nr. 153, 157VB, 163 (3), 168 - 172 etc., bitte ansehen

1952 - 1953, lot of letters from 11 mostly higher quality franking documents, among others with Michel-no. 153, 157 VB, 163 (3), 168 - 172 and so on, please take a look

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Verkauft für/SOLD for €60.00
9243 on cover 1952 - 1957, Briefposten von 17 verschiedenen, teils besseren Belegen, alle mit Sonderausgaben MeF, dabei Mi.-Nr. 149, 164, 251 (3 als Ausl. Lp.), 269 (2) Eil., etc.

1952 - 1957, lot of letters from 17 different, partly better documents, all with special editions Me F, as well Michel-no. 149, 164, 251 (3 as foreign countries Lp. ), 269 (2) special delivery, and so on.

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
9244 nh 1995 - 2000, postfrische Pracht-Randsammlung, bis auf wenige Ausnahmen sind alle Ausgaben 2 mal entweder als Randpaare oder mit 2 r,ndern von verschiedenen Seiten vorhanden, Mi. 850.-

1995 - 2000, mint never hinged superb margin collection, apart from a few exceptions are all issues twice either as margin pairs or with 2 margins from different sides is existing, Michel 850.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €65

Currently...€65.00
9245 nh 1956 - 1972, postfrische Sammlung im SAFE-Album, komplett mit Heuss lumogen, liegenden Blocks und den Blockeinzelwerten, Mi. 750.-

1956 - 1972, mint never hinged collection in the SAFE-album, complete with Heuss fluorescent, lying souvenir sheets and the block single values, Michel 750.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €65

Verkauft für/SOLD for €47.00
9246 nh 1961, Spezialistenposten Bedeutende Deutsche ex 347-361, Randstücke, dabei postfrischer Eckrandsatz links unten komplett mit Formnummern, weitere 100 Ober- und Unterrand, dazu Rollen, Doppelziffern, Zusammendrucke sowie einiges gestempelt mit kompletten Oberrand etc., Fundgrube.

1961, specialists item Important Germans ex 347-361, margin copies, as well mint never hinged corner margin set left at the bottom complete with form numbers, further 100 upper- and lower margin, in addition to it rolls, double numerals, se-tenants as well some used with complete upper margin and so on, treasure trove.

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
9247 nh/used 1980 - 1989, postfrische Sammlung, komplett mit einigen Werten doppelt im neuwertigen Lindner-T-Album, dieses schon 130.-, dazu 800.- für die Marken postfrisch und 200.- für Einiges sauber gestempelt.

1980 - 1989, mint never hinged collection, complete with some values double in the as good as new Lindner T album, this already 130.-, in addition to it 800.- for the stamps mint never hinged and 200.- for some neat cancelled.

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
9248 used/on piece 1981 - 1982, Automatenmarken, umfangreicher Spezialistenbestand von ca. 400 gestempelten Werten (ca. 50 % Briefstücke) der ersten Ausgaben, ex 10 Pfg - 3.- alles vielfach, auch 29x 3 Mk., undurchsucht

1981 - 1982, coil stamps for vending machine, extensive specialist stock from approximate 400 cancelled values (approximate. 50p letter pieces) of the first issues, ex 10 Pfg - 3.- all multiple, also 29 x 3 Mk., not be searched

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
9249 used 1969 - 1980, umfangreicher durchweg nur ausgesucht sauber rundgestempelter Lagerbestand im achtundvierzigseitigen Buch, der wertm,áig weitaus gr"áte Teil entf,llt auf die zuschlagswerte, vor allem die Satzh"chstwerte, sch"nes Los, ansehen, Mi. 1.950.-

1969 - 1980, extensive allways only selected clean round cancelled inventory in the forty-eight pages book, the value moderate by far largest part reserved on the surcharge values, in particular the set top values, nice lot, have a look, Michel 1.950.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
9250 used 1950 - 1959, sauber rundgestempelter Markenbestand der fünfziger Jahre ab Nr. 122 mit einigen frühen Werten, Schwerpunkt ab 1954, hier fast alles in kleinen Stückzahlen, Mi. 1.330.-

1950 - 1959, clean round cancelled stamps stock the fifties from no. 122 with some early values, focal point from 1954, here almost everything in small numbers of pieces, Michel 1.330.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Verkauft für/SOLD for €50.00
9251 used 1975 - 1999, (etwas vorher) sehr umfangreicher gestempelter Bestand, ca. 2.000 Freimarken meist in kleinen Einheiten, sehr oft senkrechte Dreierstreifen, dazu ca. 1.000 Sondermarken, meist ebenfalls in Paaren, Mi. ca. 3.000.-

1975 - 1999, (a little previously) very large cancelled inventory, approximate 2.000 postal stamps mostly in small multiples, as often as not vertical strip of three, in addition to it approximate 1.000 special stamps, mostly likewise in pairs, Michel approximate 3.000.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Verkauft für/SOLD for €50.00
9252 nh 1992 - 1995, postfrische Prachtsammlung im neuwertigen SAFE-Falzlos Album (dieses schon 100.-), laut Albentext komplett mit Blockeinzelmarken, Automatenmarken etc., Mi. 600.-

1992 - 1995, mint never hinged superb collection in the as good as new safe hingeless album (this already 100.-), according to albums text complete with souvenir sheet single stamps, coil stamps for vending machine and so on, Michel 600.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €55

Currently...€55.00
9253 nh 1970 - 1983, postfrische Sammlung im Leuchtturm-Binder komplett mit den Blocks, Blockeinzelmarken, Z,hnungen, 1. Automatenserie etc., Mi. 860.-

1970 - 1983, mint never hinged collection in the lighthouse binder complete with the souvenir sheets, souvenir sheet single stamps, perforations, 1. Vending machine series and so on, Michel 860.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €55

Currently...€55.00
9254 used 1991 - 1998, umfangreicher, gestempelter Lagerbestand im 64-seitigen W,lzer, die meisten Werte, auch die Besseren 2-4 x vorhanden, keine sbermengen, bitte ansehen, Mi. 1.350.-

1991 - 1998, extensive, cancelled inventory in the 64 sided tome, most values, also the better 2-4 x is existing, no over quantities, please take a look, Michel 1.350.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €55

Currently...€55.00
9255 used 1988 - 1995, umfangreicher, gestempelter Lagerbestand im 64-seitigen KABE-W,lzer inklusiv vielen besseren Werten, Mi. über 1.300.-

1988 - 1995, extensive, cancelled inventory in the 64 sided KABE tome including many better values, Michel more then 1.300.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €55

Currently...€55.00
9256 nh 1980 - 1983, postfrische Prachtsammlung, zun,chst (ca. 1 Jahr) als 6er-Block und Einzelmarke gesammelt, danach als 4er-Blocks und Marke, Weniges anders geteilt, Mi. 850.-

1980 - 1983, mint never hinged superb collection, first (approximate. 1 year) as block of six and single stamp collected, after as block of four and stamp, little differently divided, Michel 850.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
9257 nh/used 1981 - 1993, Automatenmarken 1. Ausgabe und 2. Ausgabe 1993, diese in beiden Druckvarianten, jeweils ab 10 Pfg. in 10er- Schritten bis 300 Pfg. sowohl ** als auch zentrisch gestempelt (oft Ersttag), 180 Werte für 280.- DM

1981 - 1993, coil stamps for vending machine 1. Issue and 2. Issue 1993, these in both printing variations, in each case from 10 Pfg. In 10s stepped to 300 Pfg. Both ** as also centric cancellation (often first day), 180 values for 280.- DM

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
9258 nh/used 1981 - 1991, umfangreicher Lagerbestand, chronologisch geordnet, alles nur kleine Stückzahlen, viel Zuschlag, ca. 700.- für postfrisch, ca. 1.300.- für gestempelt, bitte ansehen, Mi. 2.000.-

1981 - 1991, extensive inventory, chronologically organized, all only small numbers of pieces, much hammer price, approximate 700.- for mint never hinged, approximate 1.300.- for used, please take a look, Michel 2.000.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00