9219 nh 1949 - 1959, postfrischer Bestand, umfangreich mit guten frühen Ausgaben, wie 111, 115, 116, 131, 147 etc., und sehr gut besetztem Teil aus der zweiten H,lfte der fünfziger Jahre, Mi. 1.000.-

1949 - 1959, mint never hinged inventory, extensive with good early issues, like 111, 115, 116, 131, 147 and so on, and excellent occupied part from the second half the fifties, Michel 1.000.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €130

Verkauft für/SOLD for €105.00
9220 used 1949 - 1953, sauber rundgestempelter Prachtbestand nur guter früher Sonder- und Zuschlagmarken, dabei Mi.-Nr. 111, 121, 151 (2), 153-54, 171 etc., Mi. 1.100.-

1949 - 1953, clean round cancelled very fine inventory only good early special- and surtax stamps, as well Michel-no. 111, 121, 151 (2), 153-54, 171 and so on, Michel 1.100.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €130

Currently...€130.00
9221 nh 1949 - 1984, zwei Lindner-T-Alben (einmal mit Schuber), darin eine über weite Strecken komplette Sammlung, Mi. knapp 1.500.-

1949 - 1984, two Lindner-T-albums (once with slipcase), therein a for long periods complete collection, Michel closely 1.500.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Verkauft für/SOLD for €90.00
9222 nh 1954 - 1958, postfrischer Bestand Paare (einiges auch gr"áer), die Sonderausgaben 197-282 komplett (Nr. 219 nur einfach), vieles Rand, sehr sch"nes Los, Mi. 1.200.-

1954 - 1958, mint never hinged inventory pairs (some also larger), the special editions 197-282 complete (no. 219 only single), many margin, very nice lot, Michel 1.200.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Verkauft für/SOLD for €100.00
9223 nh 1952 - 1959, guter postfrischer Dublettenbestand, reihenweise mittlere und bessere Werte, Zuschlag in kleinen Stückzahlen, bitte ansehen, Mi. 1.220.-

1952 - 1959, good mint never hinged doublets stock, by the dozen middle and better values, hammer price in small numbers of pieces, please take a look, Michel 1.220.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
9224 nh 1981 - 1995, umfangreicher, durchweg nur bestens postfrischer Markenbestand, die meisten Ausgaben zweifach vorhanden mit den besseren Serien, Mi. 2.400.-

1981 - 1995, extensive, allways only in the best way mint never hinged stamps stock, most issues double is existing with the better sets, Michel 2.400.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
9225 nh 1993 - 2000, umfangreicher postfrischer Markenbestand, die allermeisten Ausgaben meist dreifach bis vierfach vorhanden, auch die besseren, sch"nes Los, Mi. 2.200.-

1993 - 2000, extensive mint never hinged stamps stock, the vast majority of issues mostly triple to fourfold is existing, also the better, nice lot, Michel 2.200.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
9226 used 1960 - 1968, sehr umfangreicher, gestempelter Markenbestand, lagerbuchm,áig geordnet, sehr vieles 10-20 mal, auch die guten/Zuschlagsh"chstwerte, bitte ansehen, Mi. 2.150.-

1960 - 1968, very large, cancelled stamps stock, stock-book moderate organized, very many 10-20 time, also the good / high surcharge values, please take a look, Michel 2.150.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
9227 nh 1989 - 1995, postfrische Prachtsammlung im SAFE-Dual-Falzlos-Album (allein 180.-), komplett mit den Blockeinzelmarken, Automatenmarken, Ganzsachen, beiden Koblenz etc., Mi. 1.150.-

1989 - 1995, mint never hinged superb collection in the safe binary hingeless album (alone 180.-), complete with the souvenir sheet single stamps, coil stamps for vending machine, postal stationery, both Coblenz and so on, Michel 1.150.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Currently...€90.00
9228 used 1960 - 1968, Posten mit Tausenden von Marken im prallvollen 60-seitigen W,lzer, meist Sonderzuschlagsmarken, Mi. über 3.000.-

1960 - 1968, lot with thousands of stamps in the full to bursting 60 sided tome, mostly special surtax stamps, Michel more then 3.000.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Currently...€90.00
9229 nh 1968 - 1975, umfangreicher, postfrischer Lagerbestand, fast alles fünf- bis zehnfach vorhanden, auch die besseren, wie achtfach V"gel etc., Mi. ca. 1.700.-

1968 - 1975, extensive, mint never hinged inventory, almost everything five to tenfold is existing, also the better, like eightfold birds and so on, Michel approximate 1.700.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
9230 nh 1949 - 1974, postfrische Teilsammlung ab 1958 augenscheinlich kpl. inkl. Heuss I im blauen Leuchtturm-Vordruckalbum

1949 - 1974, mint never hinged part of a collection from 1958 obviously complete including Heuss I in the blue Lighthouse illustrated album

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
9231 nh 1965 - 1978, sehr umfangreicher postfrischer Lagerbestand, meist um die fünffach angelegt, besonders die besseren Zuschlagsserien und Blocks vertreten, Mi. 1.600.-

1965 - 1978, very large mint never hinged inventory, mostly about the fivefold created, especially the better surtax series and souvenir sheets be present, Michel 1.600.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
9232 nh 1973 - 1981, sehr sch"ner, einwandfrei postfrischer Lagerbestand, alle Sondermarken ex 768-1104 je achtfach vorhanden, oft in Einheiten, meist Sechser- und Achterblocks, Mi. 2.550.-

1973 - 1981, very nice, perfect mint never hinged inventory, all special stamps ex 768-1104 always eightfold is existing, often in multiples, mostly of six and blocks of eight, Michel 2.550.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
9233 nh 1973 - 1981, umfangreicher Lagerbestand nur Sonderausgaben in durchweg bester postfrischer Erhaltung, alle Werte ex nr. 768-1104 in nur kompletten Ausgaben meist um siebe- bis zehnfach vorhanden, Mi. 2.750.-

1973 - 1981, extensive inventory only special editions in allways best mint never hinged condition, all values ex number. 768-1104 in only complete issues mostly about sifters to tenfold is existing, Michel 2.750.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
9234 used 1960 - 1981, Karton mit 2 dicken Lagerbüchern mit umfangreichem, sauber Rundgestempeltem Markenbestand, vor allem die Wohlfahrt/Jugend/Oly-Werte sehr gut vertreten, Mi. 2.250.-

1960 - 1981, box with 2 thick stock books with extensive, clean round cancelled stamps stock, in particular the welfare / youth / Oly values very well represented, Michel 2.250.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
9235 used 1954 - 1991, umfangreiche, allermeist sauber gestempelte Sammlung im dicken Album, streckenweise fast vollst,ndig mit vielen Zuschlagserien, oft auch doppelt gesammelt, bitte ansehen, Mi. 1.750.-

1954 - 1991, extensive, mostly neat cancelled collection in the thick album, here and there nearly completely with many surtax series, often also double collected, please take a look, Michel 1.750.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
9236 used 1968 - 1999, sehr umfangreicher, gestempelter Lagerbestand, Schwerpunkt (hohe) Zuschlagswerte, ab ca. 1976 fast nur noch Zuschlag mit reihenweise H"chstwerten, besichtigen, Mi. 1.850.-

1968 - 1999, very large, cancelled inventory, focal point (high) surcharge values, from approximate 1976 almost only still hammer price with by the dozen top values, inspect, Michel 1.850.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Verkauft für/SOLD for €75.00
9237 nh 1992 - 1998, sehr reichhaltiger bestens ** Lagerbestand, alles nur in kleinen Stückzahlen, viele Zuschlagwerte, hohe Wertstufen, Blocks, bitte ansehen, Mi. 1.400.-

1992 - 1998, very extensive in the best way ** inventory, all only in small numbers of pieces, many surcharge values, high denomination value, souvenir sheets, please take a look, Michel 1.400.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €75

Currently...€75.00
9238 used 1981-1995, umfangreicher sehr gut (meist zweifach) besetzter Markenbestand, durchweg nur sehr sauber gestempelt, die Zuschlagsausgaben allermeist zweifach und je mit zentralen Versandstellenstempeln, alles andere auch überdurchschnittlich oft zentral rundgestempelt, Mi. ca. 2.000.-

1981-1995, extensive excellent (mostly double) more occupied stamps stock, allways only very neat cancelled, the surtax issues mostly double and always with central philatelic agency cancel, everything else also above average often central round cancelled, Michel approximate 2.000.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €75

Currently...€75.00