Bundesrepublik Deutschland / Federation
9199 used Sauber gestempelter Bestand Heuss lumogen, 5 komplette Serien, dabei bis auf 40 Pfg. jeweils ein senkrechtes Paar, 30 Pfg. 6 mal mit 2 senkrechten Paaren, einige Randstücke, Mi. 2.550.-++

Neat cancelled inventory Heuss fluorescent, 5 complete sets, as well except for 40 Pfg. In each case a vertical pair, 30 Pfg. 6 time with 2 vertical pairs, a few margin copies, Michel 2.550.- ++ ++

Startgebot/Start Bid €500

Currently...€500.00
9200 used Sauber gestempelter Bestand Heuss liegend, dabei 23 mal 1 Pfg. (oft Rand), 7 mal 8 Pfg etc., Mi. 1.630.-

Neat cancelled inventory Heuss lying, as well 23 time 1 Pfg. (often margin), 7 time 8 Pfg and so on, Michel 1.630.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €320

Currently...€320.00
9201 nh 1994 - 2000, umfangreiche postfrische Sammlung der Kleinb"gen, durchweg gut besetzt mit vielen besseren, der Sammler hat dafür ca. 3.300.- aufgewendet, Mi. 3.500.-

1994 - 2000, extensive mint never hinged collection the miniature sheets, allways well-staffed with many better, the collector has for that approximate 3.300.- expended, Michel 3.500.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00
9202 nh 1970 - 1981, enorm umfangreicher, durchweg nut bestens postfrischer Lagerbestand in 4 Alben dicht gesteckt die allermeisten Ausgaben, vor allem die guten Zuschlagserien um 15 x vertreten (Dauerserien weniger), sehr sch"nes ergiebiges Los

1970 - 1981, enormously extensive, allways keyway in the best way mint never hinged inventory in 4 albums close puted the vast majority of issues, in particular the good surtax series about 15 x be present (permanent issues little), very nice fruitful lot

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

Currently...€250.00
9203 used 1954 - 1959, umfangreicher, sehr reichhaltiger, durchweg nur sauber rundgestempelter Prachtbestand, zweite H,lfte fünfziger Jahre, reihenweise bessere frühe Ausgaben, wie 199 (20), 203 (4), 205-208 (10), 211 (8), 212-213 (12), 218 (6), 222-225 etc., Mi. 2.750.-

1954 - 1959, extensive, very extensive, allways only clean round cancelled very fine inventory, second half fifties, by the dozen better early issues, like 199 (20), 203 (4), 205-208 (10), 211 (8), 212-213 (12), 218 (6), 222-225 and so on, Michel 2.750.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

Currently...€250.00
9204 used 1949 - 1969, gestempelte Sammlung, nach Hauptnummern komplett mit den ganzen guten frühen Ausgaben im Schaubek-Album, Blocks auch mit den Einzelwerten, sch"ne Kollektion, Mi. 2.150.-

1949 - 1969, cancelled collection, to number of a major listing complete with the complete good early issues in the Schaubek album, souvenir sheets also with the single values, nice collection, Michel 2.150.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €230

Currently...€230.00
9205 used 1954 - 1959, umfangreicher, durchweg sauber rundgestempelter Prachtbestand, fast alle Ausgaben mehr- bis vielfach, auch die Besseren wie Mi.-Nr. 200-203 (2), 222-225 (3), 232-233 (4), 259 im waagerechten Paar, etc., Mi. 2.100.-

1954 - 1959, extensive, allways clean round cancelled very fine inventory, almost all issues More to multiple, also the better like Michel-no. 200-203 (2), 222-225 (3), 232-233 (4), 259 in a horizontal pair, and so on, Michel 2.100.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
9206 used 1949 - 1992, gestempelte, augenscheinlich in den Hauptnummern komplette Sammlung ab der 1. Ausgabe in 3 alten, italienischen Vordruckalben. Enthalten sind alle guten S,tze und Werte, sowie die Blockausgaben und Block-Einzel-Marken, wobei der Sammler immer Wert auf gute Z,hnung gelegt hat. (Dabei aber leider einige wenige Wellenstempel). Dazu einige B"gen und Ersttagsbriefe.

1949 - 1992, cancelled, obviously in the number of a major listing complete collection from the 1. Issue in 3 old, Italian illustrated albums. Included are all good sets and values, as well the souvenir sheet issues and souvenir sheet single stamps, whereby the collector always value on good perforation put has. (as well but unfortunately a few wavy-line cancel). In addition to it a few sheets and First-Day-Covers.

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
9207 used 1949 - 1975, anfangs gestempelte, dann Anfang der 60-er Jahre gemischt gestempelte und postfrische, und dann anschlieáend wieder gestempelte Sammlung, augenscheinlich in den Hauptnummern komplett ab der 1. Ausgabe, im alten Safe Vordruckalbum. Enthalten sind alle guten S,tze und Werte gestempelt, sowie die Blocks und Block-Marken meistens mit Sonder- oder Ersttags- Stempel. Dabei hat der Sammler immer Wert auf gute Z,hnung und saubere Stempel gelegt !

1949 - 1975, from the beginning cancelled, then start the 60s mixed cancelled and mint never hinged, and then subsequently again cancelled collection, obviously in the number of a major listing complete from the 1. Issue, in the old safe illustrated album. Included are all good sets and values used, as well the souvenir sheets and souvenir sheet stamps usually with special- or First-Day- stamp. As well has the collector always value on good perforation and clean postmarks put!

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
9208 used 1949 - 1978, gestempelte Qualit,tssammlung im Einsteckalbum, augenscheinlich in den Hauptnummern komplett, weiter bis 1980 fehlen einige wenige Werte. Es sind alle guten Anfangs- Werte und Ausgaben enthalten, dazu Heuss liegendes Wasserzeichen und Lumogen. Dabei hat der Sammler nur Briefmarken mit tadelloser Z,hnung in seine Sammlung aufgenommen und zudem immer Wert auf saubere Rundstempel gelegt, was ihm bis auf zwei, drei Marken auch immer gelungen ist ! Eine sch"ne Sammlung, in dieser überdurchschnittlich guten Erhaltung nur selten einmal angeboten !

1949 - 1978, cancelled quality collection in the stockbook, obviously in the number of a major listing complete, further to 1980 missing a few values. There are all good commencing values and issues included, in addition to it Heuss watermark sideways and fluorescent. As well has the collector only postage stamps with faultless perforation in his collection received and besides always value on clean circle date stamp put, what it except for two, three stamps soever arrive is! A nice collection, in this above average good condition at rare intervals once offered!

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Verkauft für/SOLD for €150.00
9209 used 1949 - 1970, ausgesucht sauber rundgestempelte Sammlung im Lindner-T-Album, bis auf Nr. 113-115, 117-120, 141-142, 176 und Bl. 2 komplett, Mi. 1.660.-

1949 - 1970, selected clean round cancelled collection in the Lindner T album, except for no. 113-115, 117-120, 141-142, 176 and souvenir sheet 2 complete, Michel 1.660.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

Currently...€180.00
9210 nh 1949 - 1972: Postfrische Prachtsammlung im Leuchtturm-Falzlos-Album mit einigen besseren frühen und ab und mit dem Heusssatz, Heusslumo und liegend etc. komplett, Mi. 1.650.-

1949 - 1972: mint never hinged superb collection in the lighthouse hingeless album with some better early and from and with the Heuss set, Heuss lumogenic and lying and so on. Complete, Michel 1.650.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €175

Currently...€175.00
9211 used 1954 - 58: Sauber rundgestempelter Bestand heuss lumo, ex 5-30 Pfg. alles, meist mehrfach vorhanden mit 5 Pfg., 15 und 25 Pfg. je fünfmal, 30 Pfg., Mi. 1.240.-

1954 - 58: clean round cancelled inventory heuss lumo, ex 5-30 Pfg. All, mostly multiple available with 5 Pfg., 15 and 25 Pfg. Always five times, 30 Pfg., Michel 1.240.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €175

Currently...€175.00
9212 used 1954 - 1959, umfangreicher, durchweg nur sauber rundgestempelter Prachtbestand 5. H,lfe der 50-ger Jahre, fast alles mehrfach inclusive den besseren Ausgaben wie Mi.-Nr. 200-2P3 (2), 217-18 (2), 222-225 (3), 230 (10), 243-46 (3) etc., Mi- 1.800.-

1954 - 1959, extensive, allways only clean round cancelled very fine inventory 5. Would help the 50s, almost everything multiple including the better issues like Michel-no. 200-2 P3 (2), 217-18 (2), 222-225 (3), 230 (10), 243-46 (3) and so on, Michel 1.800.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €170

Currently...€170.00
9213 nh 1984 - 1999, postfrische Prachtsammlung im neuwertigen Leuchtturm-Falzlos-Album (allein 200.-) komplett mit allen Z,hnungen, Blocks, bis auf Bl. 37-40 auch mit den Einzelmarken, den Automatenmarken, beide Koblenz etc., Mi. 2.050.-

1984 - 1999, mint never hinged superb collection in the as good as new lighthouse hingeless album (alone 200.-) complete with all perforations, souvenir sheets, except for souvenir sheet 37-40 also with the single stamps, the coil stamps for vending machine, both Coblenz and so on, Michel 2.050.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
9214 nh 1952 - 2000, postfrische Sammlung in waagerechten Paaren, im Kernbereich von 1957-1978 weitgehend komplett, selten angeboten, Mi. 2.700.-

1952 - 2000, mint never hinged collection in horizontal pairs, in the core area from 1957-1978 nearly complete, rare offered, Michel 2.700.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Verkauft für/SOLD for €120.00
9215 used 1951 - 1959, gestempelter Lagerbestand nur gute 50ziger Jahre, u.a. mit Mi.-Nr. 141/42, 153/54, 160 - 172, 200/203, 222/225 etc., Mi. 1.700.-

1951 - 1959, cancelled inventory only good 50 ziger years, among others with Michel-no. 141 / 42, 153 / 54, 160 - 172, 200 / 203, 222 / 225 and so on, Michel 1.700.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
9216 nh 1949 - 1985, postfrische Sammlung mit guten frühen Werten wie Mi.-Nr. 151-55, 163, 166, 171-72, 197-283, Bl. 2, 8 Pfg. Heuss liegend und ab 1969-1985 so gut wie komplett (min. gestempelter Anteil), Mi. 1.700.-

1949 - 1985, mint never hinged collection with good early values like Michel-no. 151-55, 163, 166, 171-72, 197-283, souvenir sheet 2, 8 Pfg. Heuss lying and from 1969-1985 virtually complete (minimal cancelled portion), Michel 1.700.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €140

Currently...€140.00
9217 nh 1951 - 1953, bestens postfrischer, v"llig einwandfreier Prachtbestand guter früher Ausgaben, dabei 141-142 (2), 147 (2), 155-165, 166 (2) etc., Mi. 1.030.-

1951 - 1953, in the best way mint never hinged, entirely perfect very fine inventory good early issues, as well 141-142 (2), 147 (2), 155-165, 166 (2) and so on, Michel 1.030.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €140

Verkauft für/SOLD for €122.00
9218 used 1987 - 2003, Lagerbestand von tausenden von Marken, chronologisch geordnet und augenscheinlich weitgehend sauber gestempelt, fast alles in Stückzahlen um 10 - 20 mal vertreten, Mi. liegt bei 8.000.-

1987 - 2003, inventory from thousands of stamps, chronologically organized and obviously to a great extent neat cancelled, almost everything in numbers of pieces about 10 - 20 time be present, Michel is enclosed 8.000.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €140

Currently...€140.00