Berlin / Berlin continued...

Berlin / Berlin continued...
9159 used 1948 - 1958, sauber rundgestempelter Markenbestand mit besseren frühen Werten, wie Nr. 35-67, 80-86, 88-90, 110-111, letzte Jahre gut besetzt mit einigen Dubletten, Mi. 1.400.-

1948 - 1958, clean round cancelled stamps stock with useful early values, like no. 35-67, 80-86, 88-90, 110-111, last years well-staffed with some duplicates, Michel 1.400.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
9160 used 1988 - 1990, rundgestempelter Bestand der allerletzten Ausgaben ab Nr. 801, fast alles mehrfach, vor allem auch die guten Dauerserien, vor allem "Frauen" vorhanden, auch dreimal 5 Mk., bitte ansehen, Mi. 1.800.-

1988 - 1990, round cancelled inventory the very last issues from no. 801, almost everything multiple, in particular also the good permanent issues, in particular "woman" is existing, also three times 5 Mk., please take a look, Michel 1.800.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
9161 used 1948 - 1959, gestempelte Kollektion nur der fünfziger Jahre mit vielen besseren Ausgaben, dabei Stephan, Goethe, 87-100, 110-189 komplett, ansehen, Mi. über 1.300.-

1948 - 1959, cancelled collection only the fifties with a lot of better issues, as well Stephan, Goethe, 87-100, 110-189 complete, have a look, Michel more then 1.300.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €140

Currently...€140.00
9162 used 1973 - 1990, umfangreicher, sauber rundgestempelter Lagerbestand, alle verausgabten Werte sind meist drei- bis fünffach vorhanden, Schwerpunkt bei den letzten Ausgaben, hier auch viele Frauen mit siebenfach 5 Mk. etc., Mi. 3.150.-

1973 - 1990, extensive, clean round cancelled inventory, all issued values are mostly three to fivefold is existing, focal point by the last issues, here also many woman with septuple 5 Mk. And so on, Michel 3.150.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €140

Currently...€140.00
9163 used 1960 - 1977, sehr umfangreicher Lagerbestand, augenscheinlich weitestgehend sauber gestempelt, die meisten Werte, auch die besseren, bis ca. zwanzigfach vertreten, ergiebiges Los, bitte ansehen, Mi. 3.750.-

1960 - 1977, very large inventory, obviously largely neat cancelled, most values, also the better, to approximate twentyfold be present, fruitful lot, please take a look, Michel 3.750.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €140

Currently...€140.00
9164 used 1951 - 1959, gestempelter Posten der fünfziger Jahre, dabei Nr. 85, 87, 88-90, 101-105 (2), 110-111 und viele weitere bessere Werte, Mi. 1.250.-

1951 - 1959, cancelled lot the fifties, as well no. 85, 87, 88-90, 101-105 (2), 110-111 and many further better values, Michel 1.250.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €140

Currently...€140.00
9165 used 1953 - 1956: Durchweg nur sauber rundgestempelter Markenbestand fünfziger Jahre mit viel mittleren und besseren Werten, dabei 105, 106-108, 122 (4), 8 Satz 140-54 etc., Mi. 1.000.-

1953 - 1956: allways only clean round cancelled stamps stock fifties with a lot of middle and better values, as well 105, 106-108, 122 (4), 8 set 140-54 and so on, Michel 1.000.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €130

Currently...€130.00
9166   1955 - 1959, komplette Sammlung ETB im Album ab ETB 1 (Stephan) inklusive dem "Groáen Kurfürsten" etc., Mi. 1.220.-

1955 - 1959, complete collection first day sheet in the album from first day sheet 1 (Stephan) including the "large Electors" and so on, Michel 1.220.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
9167 nh 1951 - 1959, guter postfrischer Bestand der fünfziger Jahre ab Nr. 79 Viereblock, 87-100, 110-111 und ab 120 sind alle Werte meist in kleinen Stückzahlen vorhanden, Mi. 1.130.-

1951 - 1959, good mint never hinged inventory the fifties from no. 79 block of four, 87-100, 110-111 and from 120 are all values mostly in small numbers of pieces is existing, Michel 1.130.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
9168 nh 1960 - 1990, sehr sch"ner, durchweg nur bestens postfrischer Lagerbestand, 3-fach angelegt und so weitgehend komplett (allerletzte Ausgaben meist 2 mal), bitte ansehen, Mi. über 2.300.-

1960 - 1990, very nice, allways only in the best way mint never hinged inventory, threefold created and all nearly complete (up-to-the-minute issues mostly twice), please take a look, Michel more then 2.300.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
9169 nh 1950 - 1958, postfrischer Bestand mit besseren frühen Ausgaben, wie Nr. 74, 88-90, 101-111, danach nur noch Paare, inklusive 120 im senkrechten Zehnerrandstreifen, alle Dauerserien (ohne 149) in Paaren etc., Mi. 930.-

1950 - 1958, mint never hinged inventory with useful early issues, like no. 74, 88-90, 101-111, after only still pairs, including 120 in the vertical ten-margin strip, all permanent issues (without 149) in pairs and so on, Michel 930.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
9170 used 1948, sauber rundgestempelter Spezialistenposten von ca. 150 Werten Schwarzaufdruck, alle Pfennigwerte, auch die Besseren vertreten, vieles mehr-vielfach, undurchsucht, Mi. 880.-

1948, clean round cancelled specialists item from approximate 150 values black overprint, all Pfennig stamps, also the better be present, many more multiple, not be searched, Michel 880.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
9171 used 1957 - 1990, Prachtsammlung, durchweg nur sauber rundgestempelt, nach Hauptwerten alles 2x gesammelt und so 2x komplett, dazu einige bessere Z,hnungen, bitte ansehen, Mi. 2.450.-

1957 - 1990, superb collection, allways only neat circle cancelled, to head values all 2 x collected and all 2 x complete, in addition to it a few better perforations, please take a look, Michel 2.450.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
9172 used 1949 - 1969, perfectly mint never hinged collection in the as good as new KABE hingeless album (this already 180.-), as well a few early issues, from no. 197 except for the small value 202 complete, in addition to it Heuss fluorescent, all values from margin with red numbers, Mi. 1.000.-

1949 - 1969, perfectly mint never hinged collection in the as good as new KABE hingeless album (this already 180.-), as well a few early issues, from no. 197 except for the small value 202 complete, in summation to it Heuss fluorescent, all values from margin with red numbers, Michel 1.000.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
9173 used 1949 - 1959, gestempelter Bestand fünfziger Jahre mit vielen besseren Werten, dabei Grünaufdruck, Beethoven, Vorolympiade, M,nner, dreimal Glocke Mitte etc., Mi. 1.050.-

1949 - 1959, cancelled inventory fifties with lots of better values, as well green overprint, Beethoven, Pre-Olympic Games, men, three times bell middle and so on, Michel 1.050.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
9174 nh 1956 - 1990, postfrischer Prachtbestand, bestens besetzt, vor allem die guten Ausgaben (Wohlfahrt, Jugend, Sport) meist um dreimal pro Ausgabe vertreten, sch"nes Los, bitte ansehen, Mi. 2.150.-

1956 - 1990, mint never hinged very fine inventory, in the best way occupies, in particular the good issues (welfare, youth, athletics) mostly about three times pro issue be present, nice lot, please take a look, Michel 2.150.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
9175 nh 1956 - 1990: Kleiner Karton mit gutem Steckkartenposten überwiegend bessere Ausgaben der 90er Jahre, viele komplette ** Jahrg,nge, dazu etwas gestempelt sowie einiges um 1956-65, Mi. 2.200.-

1956 - 1990: small box with good stock card lots mainly better issues the nineties, many complete ** years, in addition to it a few used as well some about 1956-65, Michel 2.200.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
9176 nh 1956 - 1987, postfrische Sammlung, augenscheinlich in den Hauptnummern komplett, und dazu etliche der besseren Anfangs- Ausgaben und Werte, wie Ged,chtniskirche, Vorolympiade, Glocken, u.a. im Leuchtturm Vordruckalbum.

1956 - 1987, mint never hinged collection, obviously in the number of a major listing complete, and in addition to it some the better commencing issues and values, like memorial church, Pre-Olympic Games, bells, among others in the lighthouse illustrated album.

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
9177 used 1949 - 1954, gestempelter Bestand nur verschiedener guter früher Werte, dabei Nr. 41, 61, 85, 87, 91-105, 111, 120 etc., Mi. 800.-

1949 - 1954, cancelled inventory only different good early values, as well no. 41, 61, 85, 87, 91-105, 111, 120 and so on, Michel 800.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €95

Currently...€95.00
9178 nh 1993 - 2000, umfangreicher, reichhaltiger postfrischer Markenbestand der letzten "DM"-Ausgaben, aller- auch die besseren- in kleinen Stückzahlen, oft drei- bis vierfach vorhanden, bitte ansehen, Mi. 1.850.-

1993 - 2000, extensive, extensive mint never hinged stamps stock the last "DM" issues, of all also the better in small numbers of pieces, often three to fourfold is existing, please take a look, Michel 1.850.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Currently...€90.00