Alliierte Besetzung / Control Council
9119 nh Spezialistenposten Ober- und Unterr,nder mit Ziffern (25 Ober- und 21 Unterr,nder) sowie Arbeiter (über 70 Ober- und 50 Unterrand), dabei auch 6 Han etc., Fundgrube.

Specialists item upper- and sub-edges with numerals (25 upper- and 21 sub-edges) as well worker (over 70 upper- and 50 lower margin), with also 6 Han and so on, treasure trove.

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
9120 used Umfangreicher, sauber rundgestempelter Spezialistenposten von ca. 560 Werten Ziffern, dabei Einheiten, 17 Oberr,nder, auch bessere, Farben etc. nicht bewertet, Fundgrube, Mi. 630.-++

Extensive, clean round cancelled specialists item from approximate 560 values numerals, as well multiples, 17 upper margins, also better, colours and so on. Not calculated, treasure trove, Michel 630.- ++ ++

Startgebot/Start Bid €55

Currently...€55.00

SBZ/DDR / Soviet Zone / GDR

SBZ / Soviet Sector of Germany
9121 used 1945 - 1949: Sauber gestempelte Sammlung im Leuchtturm-Album, nach Hauptnummern bis auf die Handstempel komplett, vieles mit Wz.- und Z,hnungsvarianten, dazu Bl. 3B und Bl. 6 mit sch"nem Sonderstempel, bitte ansehen, Mi. 4.250.-

1945 - 1949: neat cancelled collection in the Lighthouse album, to number of a major listing except for the hand stamp complete, many watermarked - and perforation variants, in addition to it souvenir sheet 3 B and souvenir sheet 6 with beautiful special cancel, please take a look, Michel 4.250.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €480

Currently...€480.00
9122 nh Interessanter Spezialistenposten kleinere Einheiten, dabei Mi.-Nr. 270-ex 29-40y, 29 Zusammendruckpaare ex 1121-115, ex 162-165 mit 2 45er Bogenteilen und 2 komplette Bogen, Mi. ohne PF etc. 600.-

Interesting specialists item smaller multiples, as well Michel-no. 270-ex 29-40 y, 29 se-tenant pairs ex 1121-115, ex 162-165 with 2 45er parts of sheets and 2 complete sheets, Michel without PF and so on. 600.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
DDR / GDR
9123 used 1949 - 1973, gestempelte Sammlung im Leuchtturm-Album, bis auf Nr. 341, Bl. 8-9, 11 komplett mit einer ganzen Reihe guter früher Zusammendrucke, bitte besichtigen, Mi. über 5.000.-

1949 - 1973, cancelled collection in the Lighthouse album, except for no. 341, souvenir sheet 8-9, 11 complete with a complete alignment good early se-tenants, please have a look, Michel more then 5.000.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €450

Currently...€450.00
9124 used 1949 - 1962, sehr sch"ne, durchweg nur sauber gestempelte Sammlung im Lindner-T-Album, weitestgehend komplett, im Markenteil fehlen nur Nr. 334, 341, bei den Blocks Bl. 8-9, 11 und 15, bitte ansehen, Mi. 2.600.-

1949 - 1962, very nice, allways only neat cancelled collection in the Lindner T album, largely complete, in the stamp part missing only no. 334, 341, by the souvenir sheets souvenir sheet 8-9, 11 and 15, please take a look, Michel 2.600.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

Currently...€250.00
9125 nh 1963 - 1990, postfrische Sammlung in fünf Lindner-T-Alben, komplett, zus,tzlich die Einzelmarken aus Zusammendrucken und Kleinb"gen vorhanden, Mi. 2.100.-

1963 - 1990, mint never hinged collection in five Lindner-T-albums, complete, additional the single stamps from se-tenant and miniature sheets is existing, Michel 2.100.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
9126 used 1954 - 1972, Prachtsammlung, durchweg nur sauber gestempelt, komplett mit allen Blocks (Bl. 15 sehr seltener Ersttag), den Kleinbogen etc., sehr hoher Anteil Tagesstempel, Mi. 2.500.-

1954 - 1972, superb collection, allways only neat cancelled, complete with all souvenir sheets (Bl. 15 very rare first day), the miniature sheet and so on, very high portion date stamp, Michel 2.500.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €190

Currently...€190.00
9127 nh 1960 - 1989, sehr umfangreicher postfrischer Lagerbestand, Schwerpunkt ab ca. 1967 (vorher u.a. Bl. 19), dann die meisten S,tze ein- bis dreifach, zus,tzlich die Sperrwerte oft noch drei- bis achtfach, sehr ergiebiges Los, besichtigen, Mi. 2.750.-

1960 - 1989, very large mint never hinged inventory, focal point from approximate 1967 (previously among others souvenir sheet 19), then most sets mono to triple, additional the blocked value often still three to eightfold, very fruitful lot, inspect, Michel 2.750.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €175

Currently...€175.00
9128 nh 1955 - 1973, postfrische Prachtsammlung, komplett mit allen Blocks, den Kleinb"gen etc., durchweg einwandfrei erhalten, Mi. ca. 1.900.-

1955 - 1973, mint never hinged superb collection, complete with all souvenir sheets, the miniature sheets and so on, allways perfect quality, Michel approximate 1.900.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
9129 used 1949 - 1989, sehr umfangreicher gestempelter Markenbestand im achtundvierzigseitigem Lagerbuch, dabei viele bessere frühe, wie 248-249, Akademie (meist mehrfach), über sechsfach 1039-1044 im Block, 1074-1079 Zusammendrucke, bis zu den letzten Ausgaben, Mi. 2.750.-

1949 - 1989, very large cancelled stamps stock in the forty-eight pages stockbook, many better early, like 248-249, academy (mostly multiple), over sextuple 1039-1044 in the souvenir sheet, 1074-1079 se-tenants, to the last issues, Michel 2.750.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
9130 nh 1971 - 1989, umfangreicher postfrischer Lagerbestand, ganz dicht gesteckt mit hunderten kompletten Serien (kleinwertige Einzelwerte nicht berechnet), fast alles, oft bis zu zehnfach, vertreten, ergiebiges Los, Mi. ca. 2.900.-++

1971 - 1989, extensive mint never hinged inventory, all close puted with hundreds complete sets (low-value single values not calculated), almost everything, often pending tenfold, be present, fruitful lot, Michel approximate 2.900.- ++ ++

Startgebot/Start Bid €130

Currently...€130.00
9131 used 1949 - 1953, hochwertiger Bestand nur sauber rundgestempelte, gute frühe Ausgaben, dabei 242-247, 250 Ersttag-Briefst., Oder-Neisse, Chinesen, 289-326, etc.

1949 - 1953, high quality inventory only clean round cancelled, good early issues, as well 242-247, 250 first day letter piece, or Neisse, Chinese, 289-326, and so on.

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
9132 used 1949 - 1968, Riesendublettenposten, einige 1000 Werte im vollen sechzigseitigem Einsteckbuch, ab frühen Ausgaben wie 242 82), 245-247 (2), 273-279 (2), 286, 288 etc., allermeist sauber gestempelt, Mi. 3.400.-

1949 - 1968, giant doubles items, a few 1000 values in the full sixty-side stockbook, from early issues like 242 82), 245-247 (2), 273-279 (2), 286, 288 and so on, mostly neat cancelled, Michel 3.400.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
9133 nh 1956 - 1972, sehr sch"ner postfrischer Lagerbestand mit praktisch nur kompletten Serien, teils zus,tzlich die Sperrwerte, dazu sehr reichhaltige Blocks und KB, Mi. 1.600.-

1956 - 1972, very nice mint never hinged inventory with practically only complete sets, partly additional the blocked value, in addition to it very extensive souvenir sheets and KB, Michel 1.600.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
9134 used 1968 - 1974, Riesenposten mit Tausenden von Marken, chronologisch geordnet, gestempelt mit kleinem postfrischen Anteil, sechzigseitiger W,lzer, meist randvoll, zahlreiche Sperrwertserien, KB, Blocks, Mi. 2.700.-

1968 - 1974, giant stocks with thousands of stamps, chronologically organized, used with small mint never hinged portion, sixty-side tome, mostly brimful, numerous blocked value series, KB, souvenir sheets, Michel 2.700.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
9135 used/nh 1949 - 1976, nicht ganz kompletter, anfangs gemischt gestempelt und postfrisch angelegter Sammlungsteil mit vielen besseren Werten, Ausgaben und Blocks, einige der frühen Blocks leider mit M,ngeln durch die ursprüngliche Befestigung mit Fotoecken. Dabei aber die Blocks 8 und 9 gestempelt, KARL-MARX-STADT / 23.12.53 - ab" und Block 13 postfrisch, in einwandfreier Erhaltung. Dazu die letzten Ausgaben der SBZ, dabei einige wenige ungebrauchte Werte, und dabei auch einige der Handstempel-Aufdrucke, die teuren Werte aber ,Falsch"-geprüft. Ab 1969 dann bis auf wenige Ausgaben postfrisch und weitgehend komplett, im alten Kabe Vordruckalbum.

1949 - 1976, not quite complete, from the beginning mixed used and mint never hinged created part of a collection with lots of better values, issues and souvenir sheets, a few the early souvenir sheets unfortunately defective through the originally attachment with photo corners. As well but the souvenir sheets 8 and 9 used, KARL MARX city / 23.12.53 - from" and souvenir sheet 13 mint never hinged, in perfect condition. In addition to it the last issues of the SBZ, as well a few unused values, and with also some the hand stamp overprints, the expensive values but, faked" expertized. From 1969 then except for few issues mint never hinged and nearly complete, in the old Kabe illustrated album.

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
9136 nh 1963 - 1965, H,ndlerlager, vor allem mit den Blocks, Kleinb"gen und vor allem den teuren Zusammendrucken Sportler, kleiner Anteil gestempelt, fast alles Rand, bitte ansehen, Mi. 950.-

1963 - 1965, dealers stock, in particular with the souvenir sheets, miniature sheets and in particular the expensive se-tenant athlete, small portion used, almost everything margin, please take a look, Michel 950.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €75

Currently...€75.00
9137 nh 1965 - 1983, postfrisches H,ndlerlager (kleiner Anteil gestempelt) in zwei Hawid-Boxen, nur komplette Ausgaben gerechnet, viele Blocks, Kleinb"gen, ansehen, Mi. 1.400.-

1965 - 1983, mint never hinged dealers stock (small portion used) in two Hawid Box, only complete issues calculated, many souvenir sheets, miniature sheets, have a look, Michel 1.400.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €75

Currently...€75.00
9138 nh 1949 - 1953, postfrischer Dublettenposten Frühausgaben mit vielen mittleren und besseren Werten ab Nr. 242, 245-250, 256-259, 273-275 etc., Mi. 670.-

1949 - 1953, mint never hinged duplicates lot early issues with many middle and better values from no. 242, 245-250, 256-259, 273-275 and so on, Michel 670.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00