9079 used 1903 - 1943, umfangreicher, sauber gestempelter Dublettenbestand mit vielen mittleren und besseren Werten, dabei Mi.-Nr. 9, 23 (18), 51 im Paar etc., dazu Weimar und Parteidienst, Mi. 1.750.-

1903 - 1943, extensive, neat cancelled doublets stock with many middle and better values, as well Michel-no. 9, 23 (18), 51 in the pair and so on, in addition to it Weimar and Party service, Michel 1.750.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
9080 used 1920, 5 Mk. Bayern-Abschied, 33 sauber rundgestempelte Prachtstücke, Mi.-Nr. 51 (35) 1.150.-

1920, 5 Mk. Bavaria farewell, 33 clean round cancelled superb pieces, Michel-no. 51 (35) 1.150.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
9081 used 1920 - 1922, umfangreicher, sauber gestempelter Spezialistenposten "Einheiten" ex Nr. 30-74, meist ab Viererblocks mit Vierundzwanzigerblocks, allein die Nr. 70 ist ca. 130fach in meist gr"áeren Einheiten vertreten, Mi. für lose 2.350.-

1920 - 1922, extensive, neat cancelled specialists item "multiples" ex no. 30-74, mostly from block of four with blocks of twenty-four, alone the no. 70 is approximate 130 specialty in mostly larger multiples be present, Michel for single stamp 2.350.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Currently...€90.00
Deutsches Reich Zusammendrucke / Se-tenants
9082 nh 1933 - 1939, umfangreicher postfrischer Lagerbestand Hindenburg mit vielen Heftchenbl,ttern, sehr viele Zwischenstegpaare, W 46 etc., bitte ansehen, Mi. 2.000.-

1933 - 1939, extensive mint never hinged inventory Hindenburg with many stamp booklet panes, a great many gutter pairs, W 46 and so on, please take a look, Michel 2.000.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

Verkauft für/SOLD for €155.00
9083 og 1924 - 1932, ungebrauchter Posten nur verschiedener guter Kombinationen, dabei W 23, 25, WZ 5, S 36, 37, 62, 84 etc., Mi. 1.350.-

1924 - 1932, unused lot only different good combinations, as well W 23, 25, watermark 5, S 36, 37, 62, 84 and so on, Michel 1.350.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €160

Verkauft für/SOLD for €120.00
9084 nh 1918 - 1922, reichhaltiger postfrischer Zusammendruckposten Germania ab besseren frühen wie S 4 II etc., Mi. 1.050.-

1918 - 1922, extensive mint never hinged se-tenant items Germania from better early like S 4 II and so on, Michel 1.050.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
9085 og 1927 - 1931, ungebrauchter Posten meist besserer Kombinationen, dabei S 36 (3), 37 (7), W 27, 30 etc., Mi. 840.-

1927 - 1931, unused lot mostly better combinations, as well S 36 (3), 37 (7), W 27, 30 and so on, Michel 840.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €75

Currently...€75.00
9086 used 1919 - 1934, sauber rundgestempelter Prachtbestand von 10 meist verschiedenen besseren Zusammendrucken, dabei Mi.-Nr. S29, S110, W55, K6, K13 etc., Mi. 620.-

1919 - 1934, clean round cancelled very fine inventory of 10 mostly different better se-tenant, as well Michel-no. S29, S110, W55, K6, K13 and so on, Michel 620.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €75

Verkauft für/SOLD for €75.00
9087 og 1918 - 1941, umfangreicher Dublettenposten von über 230 Zusammendrucken ab teils besserer Germania sowie Drittes Reich mit guten WHW etc., hoher Katalogwert, besichtigen.

1918 - 1941, extensive duplicates lot of more than 230 se-tenant from partly better Germania as well Third Reich with good WHW and so on, high catalog value, inspect.

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
9088 og Guter Zusammendruckposten Fridericus mit Mi.-Nr. K17, 18 S105, W45, WZ9-11, danach 2 x W47**, Mi. 430.-

Good se-tenant items Fridericus with Michel-no. K17, 18 S105, W45, WZ9-11, after 2 x W47 **, Michel 430.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
9089 used 1933 - 1940, gestempelter Bestand nur Sondermarkenausgaben-Zusammendrucke, dabei bessere wie Mi.-Nr. W41, W110, W112, etc., Mi. 500.-

1933 - 1940, cancelled inventory only special stamps issues se-tenants, as well better like Michel-no. W41, W110, W112, and so on, Michel 500.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Verkauft für/SOLD for €60.00
9090 nh 1941, guter postfrischer Posten Hitler-Zusammendrucke, dabei sieben Heftchenbl,tter, sehr viele Reklamen inklusive S 285, S 287 etc., Mi. 460.-

1941, good mint never hinged lot Hitler se-tenants, as well seven stamp booklet panes, a great many advertisement including S 285, S 287 and so on, Michel 460.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €50.00
9091 og 1933 - 1940, ungebrauchte kleine Prachtsammlung a. Albenbl,tter mit vielen mittleren und besseren Kombinationen, vor allem Sonderausgaben, Mi. f. * über 400.-

1933 - 1940, unused small superb collection on album pages with many middle and better combinations, in particular special editions, Michel f. * over 400.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Currently...€45.00
9092 used 1925 - 1932, sauber gestempelter Prachtbestand nur verschiedene bessere Zusammendrucke Weimar, dabei W 21.1, W 27.2, W 26, K 12, S 38, 48 etc., Mi. 360.-

1925 - 1932, neat cancelled very fine inventory only various better se-tenants Weimar, as well W 21.1, W 27.2, W 26, K 12, S 38, 48 and so on, Michel 360.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Verkauft für/SOLD for €45.00

Gebiete 1914-1935 / German Areas 1914 - 1935

Belgien / Belgium
9093 used 1849 - 1972, sehr umfangreiche, fast nur sauber gestempelte Prachtsammlung (einige Blocks etc. postfrisch), ab Nr. 1 mit sch"nem Klassikteil, guter Teil Semiklassik, bessere Ausgaben der dreiáiger Jahre, Nachkrieg mit guten Ausgaben und ex 1955-72 fast komplett, Mi. über 3.300.-

1849 - 1972, very extensive, almost only neat cancelled superb collection (a few souvenir sheets and so on. Mint never hinged), from no. 1 with beautiful classic part, good part semi-classical, better issues the thirties years, postwar with good issues and ex 1955-72 almost complete, Michel more then 3.300.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €280

Currently...€280.00
Danzig / Danzig
9094 used 1920 - 1939, sauber gestempelte Prachtsammlung im SAFE-Album, der Inflateil sehr gut besetzt, u.a. mit kleinem Innendienst komplett (geprüft) Mi.-Nr. 158-67 zeitgerecht gestempelt, auch danach viele bessere Werte, Dienst, Porto, sehr hoher Katalogwert, besichtigen

1920 - 1939, neat cancelled superb collection in the SAFE-album, the inflation part very well-staffed, among others with small indoor service complete (expertized) Michel-no. 158-67 date-appropriate cancellation, also after many better values, service, postage, very high catalog value, inspect

Startgebot/Start Bid €750

Currently...€750.00
9095 used 1920 - 1938, sauber gestempelte Prachtsammlung im Lindner-falzlos-Album, Inflateil mit besseren Werten wie einer zeitgerecht gestempelten Nr. 99, danach dann zahlreiche gute Werte sowie die Spitzenserie 220-230 und Bl. 3, besichtigen

1920 - 1938, neat cancelled superb collection in the Lindner hingelesss album, inflation part with better values like one date-appropriate cancelled no. 99, after then numerous good values as well the top serie 220-230 and souvenir sheet 3, inspect

Startgebot/Start Bid €350

Currently...€350.00
9096 used 1920 - 1939, gestempelte Sammlung im SAFE-DUAL-Album, im Infla Teil 100 Werte geprüft, inklusive 53-62, auch 181-191 zeitgerecht gestempelt, dann 193-209, Bl. 1-3 und viele weitere, besichtigen, Mi. 2.600.-

1920 - 1939, cancelled collection in the SAFE dual album, in the Infla part 100 values expertized, including 53-62, also 181-191 date-appropriate cancellation, then 193-209, souvenir sheet 1-3 and many further, inspect, Michel 2.600.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €350

Currently...€350.00
9097 used 1920 - 1938, gestempelte Sammlung im SAFE-Falzlos-Album, sch"ner Inflateil mit vielen zeitgerechten Stempeln, u.a. 27II geprüft, danach mit allen Wappen Mi.-Nr. 256-69, 298-308 etc., bitte ansehen

1920 - 1938, cancelled collection in the safe hingeless album, beautiful inflation part with many date-appropriate postmarks, among others 27 II expertized, after with all coat of arms Michel-no. 256-69, 298-308 and so on, please take a look

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

Currently...€250.00
9098 used 1921 - 1923, sehr reichhaltiger, gestempelter Prachtbestand von ca. 450 Werten (inklusive Dienstmarken), augenscheinlich fast nur zeitgerecht gestempelt (und nur diese bewertet) gut vor allem ex Mi.-Nr. 53-65 und 181-189, bitte ansehen, Mi. ca. 2.700.-

1921 - 1923, very extensive, cancelled very fine inventory from approximate 450 values (including official stamps), obviously almost only date-appropriate cancellation (and only these valued) good in particular ex Michel-no. 53-65 and 181-189, please take a look, Michel approximate 2.700.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €175

Currently...€175.00