8999 nh 179/260y(2) image5 Pfg bis 40 Pfg Heuss lumogen, kompletter Satz mit acht Werten in waagerechten Paaren, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 175.-

5 Pfg to 40 Pfg Heuss fluorescent, complete set with eight values in horizontal pairs, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 175.- (179/260y(2)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €55

Currently...€55.00
9000 used 261/261xv262/262 1957, 50 Pfg. Heuss II mit Gummiriffelung und 60 Pfg. Normalpapier je im rundgestempelten 4er-Block, Mi. für Paare 500.-

1957, 50 Pfg. Heuss II with gum rippling and 60 Pfg. Normal paper always in the round cancelled block of four, Michel for pairs 500.- (261/261xv262/262)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
Bundesrepublik Deutschland - Zusammendrucke / Se-tenants
9001 nh W23YII image20/8 Pfg. Heuss, waager. Zdr. postfrisch

20 / 8 Pfg. Heuss, horizontal se-tenants mint never hinged (W23YII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00

Europa / Europe

Belgien / Belgium
9002 (og) 1765U,u.a. image1974, 11 versch. ungez. Ausgaben, KW 204.-

1974, 11 various unperforated issues, catalogue value 204.- (1765U,u.a.) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
Jugoslawien / Jugoslavia
9003 on cover image1945, Brief aus der CSSR nach Zagreb mit violettem Ra.-Stempel der jugoslawischen Milit,rzensur

1945, letter from the CSSR to Zagreb with violet frame cancel. Stamp the Yugoslav Military censorship (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
9004 nh 958/61U image25 - 500 Din. Konferenz der bündnisfreien L,nder in Belgrad, ungez,hnt, postfrisch, tadellos, selten, gepr. Ercegovic

25 - 500 Din. Conference of the non-aligned countries in Belgrad, unperforated, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, rare, expertized Ercegovic (958/61U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
9005 nh 1157U image0,85 Din. Rundfunk, ungez,hnt vom Oberrand, postfrisch, tadellos

0, 85 Din. Broadcast, unperforated from upper margin, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1157U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
9006 nh 1188/90U image0,15 - 0,90 Din. Weihnachten und Neujahr, ungez. waager, Paare, einheitlich vom Oberrand, postfrisch, gepr., u. Fotoattest Velickovic

0, 15 - 0, 90 Din. Christmas and New year, unperforated waager, pairs, uniform from upper margin, mint never hinged, expertized, and photo expertize Velickovic (1188/90U) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
9007 nh 1907U image8 Din. Konferenz über Technologie und Entwicklungshilfe ungez,hnt vom linken Bogenrand, postfrisch, tadellos

8 Din. Conference over technology and development assistance unperforated from left margin of sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1907U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
9008 nh 1917U image3,50 Din. Zeitung Borba, ungez,hnt vom Bogenoberrand, postfrisch, tadellos

3, 50 Din. Newspaper Borba, unperforated from sheet upper margin, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1917U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
9009 nh 1930/31U image3,50 u. 8 Din. Kommunisten Jugoslawiens, ungez,hnt vom Unterrand, postfrisch, tadellos

3, 50 and 8 Din. Communists Yugoslavia, unperforated from lower margin, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1930/31U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
9010 nh 1945/46U image8,80 u. 15 Din. Freude Europas ungez,hnt vom rechten Bogenrand, postfrisch, tadellos

8, 80 and 15 Din. Joy Europe unperforated from right margin of sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1945/46U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
9011 nh 1949U image4 Din. Stadt Hercegnovi ungez,hnt vom unteren Bogenrand, postfrisch, tadellos

4 Din. City Hercegnovi unperforated from lower margin of sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1949U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
9012 nh 1965U image4 Din. Bund der Pioniere ungez,hnt aus der linken oberen Bogenecke, postfrisch, tadellos

4 Din. Federal Republic of Germany the pioneers unperforated from the left upper corner, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1965U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
9013 nh 1973U image4 Din. Slowenischer Alpinistenverein, ungez,hnt vom rechten Bogenrand, postfrisch, tadellos

4 Din. Slovenia Alpinist association, unperforated from right margin of sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1973U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
9014 nh 1989/90 image4 Din. und 16,50 Din. Postfahrzeuge ungez,hnt in waager. Paaren, postfrisch, tadellos

4 Din. And 16, 50 Din. Post vehicle unperforated in horizontal pairs, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1989/90) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
9015 nh 1991/92U image100 Din. u. 200 Din., Revolutionsdenkm,ler ungez,hnt, postfrisch, tadellos

100 Din. And 200 Din, revolution monuments unperforated, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1991/92U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
9016 nh 1994F image4 Din. Stadt Pazin in Fehlfarbe grün/gelbgrün statt grün/orangebraun, postfrisch tadellos, gepr. u. Fotoattest Velickovic

4 Din. City Pazin in colour error green / yellow green in lieu of green / orange brown, mint never hinged in perfect condition, expertized and photo expertize Velickovic (1994F) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
9017 nh 1995U image16,50 Din. Sehenswürdigkeiten ungez., waager. Paar vom rechten Bogenrand, postfrisch, tadellos

16, 50 Din. Places of interest unperforated, horizontal pair from right margin of sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1995U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
9018 nh 1997DD image6 Din. Mestrovic mit Doppeldruck der blaugrünen Farbe, postfrisch, gepr. u. Fotoattest Velickovic

6 Din. Mestrovic showing a double impression the blue green colour, mint never hinged, expertized and photo expertize Velickovic (1997DD) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00