8837 nh 1949 - 2000, postfrische saubere Sammlung und bis auf Posthornsatz nach KABE-Vordruck, in den Hauptnr., lückenlos komplett, alleine das sehr gut erhaltene Zubeh"r kostet neu schon über 600.- Euro, Mi. ca. 6.000.-

1949 - 2000, mint never hinged nice collection and except for posthorn set to KABE printed form, in the number of a major listing, complete, alone the very well preserved accessories costs new already exceed 600.- Euro, Michel approximate 6.000.- Photos of this collection

Startgebot/Start Bid €400

Currently...€400.00
8838 used 1949 - 2017, gestempelte Sammlung, von 1949 - 2003 kpl. in Vordruckalben, die Jahre danach fast vollst,ndig bis 2017 ( teils in Einsteckalben) gesammelt, Spitzenwerte meist geprüft Schlegel BPP, mit Heuss lumogen, Markenheftchen, Zusammendrucke, Automatenmarken, Zehnerb"gen etc.

1949 - 2017, cancelled collection, from 1949 - 2003 complete in illustrated albums, the years after nearly completely to 2017 ( partly in stockbooks) collected, key values mostly expertized Schlegel BPP, with Heuss fluorescent, stamp booklet, se-tenants, coil stamps for vending machine, sheets of ten and so on. Photos of this collection

Startgebot/Start Bid €400

Currently...€400.00
8840 nh/used 1949 - 1964, nach Hauptnummern weitgehend komplette postfrische und gestempelte Sammlung in meist sauberer Qualit,t im alten Vordruckalbum, Posthorn postfrisch fehlt, ansonsten nur einige billige Werte fehlend, Mi. ca. 4.500.-

1949 - 1964, to number of a major listing nearly complete mint never hinged and cancelled collection in mostly neat quality in the old illustrated album, posthorn mint never hinged is absent, otherwise only a few cheap values missing, Michel approximate 4.500.- Photos of this collection

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00
8841 nh/used 1969 - 2000, postfrischer und gestempelter Bestand Zuschlagsmarken in Lagerbuch, Mi. ca. 8.000.-

1969 - 2000, mint never hinged and cancelled inventory semi-postal stamps in stockbook, Michel approximate 8.000.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

Currently...€250.00
8842 on piece/on cover 1949 - 1959, 35 Briefe und Karten, ungelaufen, mit guten Frankaturen wie MiNr. 113/15 auf FDC, 117/20, 121/22, 173/76 , dazu Paketkartenabschnitte Posthorn mit interessanten Frankaturen, teils in Einheiten, hochwertiges und ungew"hnliches Lot in 2 Einsteckbüchern

1949 - 1959, 35 covers and cards, unused, with good frankings like Michel no. 113 / 15 on First Day Cover, 117 / 20, 121 / 22, 173 / 76, in addition to it package card segments posthorn with interesting frankings, partly in multiples, high quality and unusually lot in 2 stock books Photos of this collection

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

Currently...€250.00
8843 nh 1949 - 1980, postfrische Sammlung in bester Aboqualit,t, ab Ende 1951 bis auf Nr. 189/90 nach Hauptnummern komplett, dazu Heuss lumogen, Block und zus,tzliche Einzelmarken, Mi. 2.300.-, dazu ca. 230.- für das neuwertige Leuchtturm-Falzlos Album.

1949 - 1980, mint never hinged collection in best subscriber-quality, from end 1951 except for no. 189 / 90 to number of a major listing complete, in addition to it Heuss fluorescent, souvenir sheet and additional single stamps, Michel 2.300.-, in addition to it approximate 230.- for the as good as new lighthouse hingeless album.

Startgebot/Start Bid €230

Currently...€230.00
8844 nh/used 1949 - 2005, Sammler-Bestand mit insgesamt über 5.000 Marken in fünf groáen Einsteckbüchern. Anfangs noch mit einigen Zonen-Marken und überwiegend in gestempelt, im weiteren Verlauf zunehmend in postfrisch inkl. einigen Eckrandstücken und Eckrand-Viererblocks gesammelt, diese teils mit Formnummer! Hoher Michelwert!

1949 - 2005, collector inventory with in total over 5.000 stamps in five large stock books. From the beginning still with some zones stamps and mainly in used, afterwards progress increasingly in mint never hinged including some corner margin pieces and blocks of four from the corner collected, these some with printing number! High Michel value!

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

Verkauft für/SOLD for €180.00
8845 on cover 1951 - 2014, Fundgrube mit 1.500 Belegen, lose im Karton. Dabei zahlreiche Einzel- und Mehrfachfrankaturen, verschiedene Versendungsformen, Ansichtskarten, Ganzsachen, Schmuck-FDC's, Maximumkarten, Sonderbelege, etc.

1951 - 2014, treasure trove with 1.500 documents, lots in the box. As well numerous single- and multiple franking, various dispatching forms, picture postcards, postal stationery, illustrated First Day Covers, maximum cards, special documents, and so on.

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

Currently...€180.00
8846 nh/og 1951 - 1959, postfrischer/ungebrauchter Bestand inkl. einigen Bogenrand- und Eckrandstücken auf 90 A5-Einsteckkarten in zwei Ringordnern, u.a. dabei verschiedene Einheiten von kleinen Posthorn-Wertstufen, MiNr. 148 im Bogenteil zu 35 Stück, MiNr. 179 linker oberer Eckrandviererblock mit DZ "8", 263 xw R (15), guter Anteil Heuá Lumogen-Marken etc.

1951 - 1959, mint never hinged / unused inventory including some margin of sheet and corner margin pieces on 90 A5 stock cards in two ring binders, among others as well various multiples from small posthorn denomination value, Michel no. 148 in the part sheet to 35 pieces, Michel no. 179 left upper corner margin block of four with printers mark "8", 263 xw R (15), good part Heuá fluorescent stamps and so on.

Startgebot/Start Bid €130

Verkauft für/SOLD for €130.00
8847 nh/used/on cover 1949 - 2017, postfrische und gestempelte, gemischt bzw. teils doppelt geführte Sammlung, über weite Strecken komplett, mit allen guten Anfangsausgaben wie MiNr. 111/12 gestempelt(4), 113/15 gestempelt, 117/20 gestempelt, 139/40 gestempelt, 143/46 gestempelt und 156/59 gestempelt, dazu hochwertige Partie Briefe aus den 50er-Jahren, interessantes Los in 2 Einsteckbüchern

1949 - 2017, mint never hinged and cancelled, mixed respectively partly double led collection, for long periods complete, with all good first issues like Michel no. 111 / 12 used (4), 113 / 15 used, 117 / 20 used, 139 / 40 used, 143 / 46 used and 156 / 59 used, in addition to it high-value lot covers from the 50s, interesting lot in 2 stock books Photos of this collection

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €150.00
8848 nh 1956 - 1959, postfrischer Posten Heuss II und III, dabei 11 Oberrandstücke Heuss II, 264/65v (2), Heuss III Oberrandsatz sowie Unterrandsatz, 305 Oberrand (2), Paar etc., ansehen.

1956 - 1959, mint never hinged lot Heuss II and III, as well 11 upper margin copies Heuss II, 264 / 65 v (2), Heuss III set of upper margin copies as well set from lower margin, 305 upper margin (2), pair and so on, have a look.

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
8849 on cover 1970 - 1971, Postautomation, 15 Belege mit diversen Strichcodierungen, alle in tadelloser Erhaltung, interessante Partie.

1970 - 1971, postal service automation, 15 documents with various barcodes, all in perfect condition, interesting lot.

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
8850 on cover 2000 - 2001, Dauerserie Sehenswürdigkeiten, Bestand mit 81 Schmuck-FDC's, zumeist mit Marken in waager. Paaren. Unterschiedliche Stückzahlen der vorhandenen Wertstufen, ehemaliger Postpreis Euro 150.-

2000 - 2001, permanent issue places of interest, inventory with 81 illustrated First Day Covers, mostly with stamps in horizontal pairs. Mixed numbers of pieces the existing denomination value, former post price Euro 150.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
8851 nh 1981 -1996, umfangreiche, ganz überwiegend postfrische Partie mit Automatenmarken haupts,chlich der Wertstufen 5 Pfg - 20 Pfg der ersten beiden Serien, von den verschiedenen Standorten und allermeistens mit Quittungen. Vieles mehrfach, teilweise in Stückzahlen bis zu 20 Stück, sauber auf Einsteckkarten mit Schutzfolie und Beschriftung.

1981 -1996, extensive, mostly mint never hinged lot with coil stamps for vending machine mainly the denomination value 5 Pfg - 20 Pfg of the first both sets, from the different locations and most of all with receipts. Many multiple, partial in numbers of pieces pending 20 pieces, neat on stock cards with Protection foil and inscription.

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
Bundesrepublik Deutschland - FDC / Federation FDC
8852 on cover 1951 - 1966, saubere FDC-Slg. in zwei Briefe-Alben bzw. groáformatige lose beiliegend. Dabei viele mittelwertige Ausgaben, Bl. 2 mehrfach in Variationen usw.; der Wertanteil nach 1959 ist vernachl,ssigenswert, Mi. 2.260.-

1951 - 1966, clean First Day Cover collection in two Letter-albums respectively large-sized lots enclosed. Many average issues, souvenir sheet 2 multiple in variations and so on. ; the Wertanteil to 1959 is negligible, Michel 2.260.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €130

Currently...€130.00
Bundesrepublik Deutschland - Zehnerbögen / Federation Sheets of Ten
8853 nh 1995 - 2000, augenscheinlich komplette Sammlung in drei Schaubek-Alben inkl. der Werte aus 2000 mit Doppelnominale, dazu der gleiche Zeitraum noch mal per 3 sauber im Einsteckbuch.

1995 - 2000, obviously complete collection in three Schaubek albums including the values from 2000 with double nominal, in addition to it the same period still time per 3 clean in the stockbook.

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Verkauft für/SOLD for €220.00
Bundesrepublik Deutschland - Jahrbücher / Federation Year Books
8854 nh 1976 - 1998, komplette Sammlung von 23 Jahrbüchern, dabei alle Sonderdrucke, etc., sehr gute Erhaltung, Mi. ca. 2.300.-

1976 - 1998, complete collection from 23 yearbooks, as well all special prints, and so on, excellent condition, Michel approximate 2.300.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
8855 nh 1976 - 1998, Hortungsbestand von 42 Jahrbüchern, dabei 1980 (2), 1981 (8), 1982 (6), 1983 (7), 1994 (2), 1995 (3), 1996 (4), inkl. allen Sonderdrucken, etc., sehr gute Erhaltung, Mi. ca. 3700.-

1976 - 1998, hoarding estate from 42 yearbooks, as well 1980 (2), 1981 (8), 1982 (6), 1983 (7), 1994 (2), 1995 (3), 1996 (4), including all special prints, and so on, excellent condition, Michel approximate 3700.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
Bundesrepublik Deutschland - Engros-Lose / Federation - Wholesale
8856 nh Bl.56(129) 2001, Blockausgabe "Weihnachten", Gemeinschaftsausgabe mit Spanien, Deutscher Nominalanteil 138,. Euro, Spanien ca. 75.- Euro, 129 Stück, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 710.-

2001, souvenir sheets issue "Christmas", joint issue with Spain, German face value part 138, . Euro, Spain approximate 75.- Euro, 129 pieces, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 710.- (Bl.56(129))

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
Bundesrepublik Deutschland - Markenheftchen / Stamp booklet
8857 nh 1960 - 1990, Partie mit 100 Markenheftchen (inkl. einigen von privaten Wohlfahrtsverb,nden), u.a. dabei MH 4 Y und 6 e

1960 - 1990, lot with 100 stamp booklet (including some from private welfare organisations), among others as well MH 4 Y and 6 e

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00