8332 used 534/45 imageGoldfische, tadellos, gestempelter Satz

Goldfish, in perfect condition, cancelled set (534/45) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €60.00
8333 nh 834/37 image1964, 4 F. - 20 F. Wasserkraftwerk Xinanjiang, 4 Werte komplett, postfrisch, unsigniert, die 20 F. mit kleiner Gummischliere, die anderen Werte tadellos erhalten, gesuchte Ausgabe

1964, 4 F. - 20 F. Hydroelectric plant Xinanjiang, 4 values complete, mint never hinged, unsigned, the 20 F. With small gum streak, the rest values faultless, sought issue (834/37) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €220

Verkauft für/SOLD for €250.00
8334 nh 882/89 image1965, 8 F. Volksarmee, 8 Werte komplett, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 450.-

1965, 8 F. People's Army, 8 values complete, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 450.- (882/89) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Verkauft für/SOLD for €160.00
8335 nh 1117/20 image1972, 8 - 22 F. Tischtennis komplett postfrisch, Mi. 90.-

1972, 8 - 22 F. Table tennis complete mint never hinged, Michel 90.- (1117/20) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Verkauft für/SOLD for €25.00
8336 nh 1122/25 image1972, 8 F. Bew,sserungskanal "Rote Fahne", 4 Werte komplett, postfrisch, unsigniert, ein Wert zwei kurze Z,hne, sonst tadellos, Mi. 200.-

1972, 8 F. Irrigation canal "red flag", 4 values complete, mint never hinged, unsigned, a value two short teeth, otherwise in perfect condition, Michel 200.- (1122/25) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Currently...€45.00
8337 nh 1221/24 image1974, 8 F. Maschinenbau, kompletter Satz - vier Werte, postfrisch, Mi. 650.-

1974, 8 F. Mechanical engineering, complete set - four values, mint never hinged, Michel 650.- (1221/24) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
8338 nh 1238/41 image1975, 8 F. Kritik an Lin Biao und Konfuzius, kompletter Satz - vier Werte, postfrisch, Mi. 120.-

1975, 8 F. Criticism at Lin Biao and Confucius, complete set - four values, mint never hinged, Michel 120.- (1238/41) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
8339 nh 1265/80 image1976, 8 F. Erfüllung des vierten Fünfjahresplans, zehn Werte, postfrisch, komplett, Mi. 250.-

1976, 8 F. Performance of the fourth five year plan, ten values, mint never hinged, complete, Michel 250.- (1265/80) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Verkauft für/SOLD for €70.00
8340 nh MHSB1 image1980, Markenheftchen Die Fabel von Plumps, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 850.-

1980, stamp booklet the tale from bump, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 850.- (MHSB1) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

Currently...€250.00
Cook Inseln / Cook Islands
8341 nh D 70/87 image2010, Dienstmarken, kompletter Satz "Blumen" zu 18 Werten mit Aufdruck O.H.M.S., tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 100.-

2010, official stamps, complete set "flower" to 18 values with overprint O. H. M. S., in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 100.- (D 70/87) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
Dahomey / Dahomey
8342   Bl.12 imageMinisterblock "Weltraum" im Format 110 x 157 mm, einwandfreie Gesamterhaltung!

Secretary of State souvenir sheet "cosmos" in the size 110 x 157 mm, perfectly total maintenance! (Bl.12) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
8343   Bl.13 image45 F., 100 F. sowie 45 F. + 100 F. "Gutenberg" in Form von 3 Ministerblocks, gedruckt in der Bundesdruckerei Berlin

45 F, 100 F. As well 45 F. Plusplus 100 F. "Gutenberg" in terms of 3 Secretary of State souvenir sheets, printed in the Federal Printing Office Berlin (Bl.13) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
8344   Bl.14 imageMinisterblock "Martin Luther King", tadellose Gesamterhaltung!

Secretary of State souvenir sheet "Martin Luther King", faultless total maintenance! (Bl.14) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
8345   Bl.15 imageMinisterblock "Olympiade 1968 Mexico" im entsprechendem Folder, tadellos ungebraucht.

Secretary of State souvenir sheet "olympic games 1968 Mexico" in the appropriate Folder, in perfect condition unused. (Bl.15) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
Elfenbeinküste / Ivory Coast (Côte d'Ivoire)
8346 nh 335U image30 Fr. 20 Jahre Weltgesundheitsorganisation (WHO) 1968, Motiv: Arzt mit Impflingen, Elefantenkopf-Emblem, ungez,hnt statt gez,hnt, breitrandiges Unterrandstück tadellos postfrisch

30 Fr. 20 years World Health Organization (WHO) 1968, topic: doctor with Impflingen, elephant head emblem, unperforated instead of perforated, with enormous margins lower margin copy in perfect condition mint never hinged (335U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
8347 nh 340/42 PU image50 bis 200 Fr. Internationale Briefmarkenausstellung PHILEX-AFRIQUE 1969, Motiv: Marke auf Marke, kpl. breitrandig ungez,hnter Probedruck-Satz, tadellos postfrisch

50 to 200 Fr. International stamp exhibition PHILEX-AFRIQUE 1969, topic: stamp on stamp, complete with wide margins unperforated proof set, in perfect condition mint never hinged (340/42 PU) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
8348 nh 425(2)PU image40 Fr. 1.SOS-Kinderdorf in Afrika 1973, Probedruck als waagerechtes ungez,hntes links unteres Eckrandpaar in verschiedenen und gegenüber der endgültigen Ausgabe abweichenden Markenfarben, tadellos postfrisch

40 Fr. 1. SOS children village in Africa 1973, proof as horizontal unperforated left lower corner margin pair in different and opposite the final issue different stamps colours, in perfect condition mint never hinged (425(2)PU) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
Goldküste / Gold Coast
8349 on cover P4 image1/1 P. Queen Victoria Frage/Antwort-Ganzsachen-Postkarte, von "ACCRA JA 5 95" über Liverpool nach Heidelberg/Deutschland, rücks. Bedarfstext. In gebrauchter Erhaltung eine selten angebotene Ganzsache!

1 / 1 P. Queen Victoria question / reply postal stationery postcard, from "ACCRA yes 5 95" over liverpool to Heidelberg / Germany, reverse legitimate text. In used condition a rare offered postal stationery! (P4) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
Kamerun / Cameroon
8350 nh 661/65 image1971, 20 Fr. bis 100 Fr. "Philatelistische Ausstellung in Kamerun", Flugpostausgabe, kompletter Satz zu fünf Werten: Abart "ungez,hnt" in senkrechten Paaren sowie komplette Serie als Épreuve de luxe

1971, 20 Fr. To 100 Fr. "philatelic exhibition in Cameroon", airmail issue, complete set to five values: variety "unperforated" in vertical pairs as well complete set as Épreuve de luxe (661/65) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
8351 nh 672 image1971, 100 Fr. "10 Jahre Afrikanisch-Madagassische Post- und Fernmeldeunion", Abart "ungez,hnt" in Paaren sowie als Épreuve de luxe

1971, 100 Fr. "10 years African Malagasy Postal service and International Telecommunication Union", variety "unperforated" in pairs as well as Épreuve de luxe (672) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00