Europa / Europe continued...

7972 nh 2141DD image8 Din. auf 6 Din. Sehenswürdigkeiten mit doppeltem Aufdruck, postfrisch, tadellos

8 Din. On 6 Din. Places of interest with double overprint, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (2141DD) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
7973 nh 2143AK image50 Din. auf 16,50 Din. Sehenswürdigkeiten mit kopfstehendem Aufdruck, postfrisch vom linken Bogenrand, gepr. u. Fotoattest Velickovic

50 Din. On 16, 50 Din. Places of interest with inverted overprint, mint never hinged from left margin of sheet, expertized and photo expertize Velickovic (2143AK) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
7974 nh 2155AK image5 auf 8 Din. Sehenswürdigkeiten mit kopfstehendem Aufdruck, postfrisch, tadellos, gepr. Zrinjscak BPP

5 on 8 Din. Places of interest with inverted overprint, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, expertized Zrinjscak BPP (2155AK) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
7975 nh 2155CK image5 auf 8 Din. mit kopfstehendem Aufdruck, postfrisch, tadellos, gepr. Zrinjscak BPP

5 on 8 Din. With inverted overprint, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, expertized Zrinjscak BPP (2155CK) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
7976 nh 2176U image200 Din. Postdienst, ungez,hnt vom unteren Bogenrand, postfrisch, gepr. u. Fotoattest Velickovic

200 Din. Postal service, unperforated from lower margin of sheet, mint never hinged, expertized and photo expertize Velickovic (2176U) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
7977 nh 2363K image400 auf 30 Din. Postdienst mit kopfstehendem Aufdruck, postfrisch, tadellos, gepr. Velickovic BPP

400 on 30 Din. Postal service with inverted overprint, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, expertized Velickovic BPP (2363K) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
7978 nh 2459F image2 Din. Ikonostasen ohne Landesbezeichnung und Wertangabe, postfrisch, tadellos, selten

2 Din. Iconostases without denomination of the country and indication of value, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, rare (2459F) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
7979 nh 2601IU imageFreimarke ohne Wertangabe, ungez,hnt, 4er-Block vom linken Bogenrand, postfrisch, tadellos

Postal stamp without indication of value, unperforated, block of four from left margin of sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (2601IU) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
7980 nh 2733U image1,10 ND. Kino, ungez,hnt, senkr. Paar vom Bogenoberrand

1, 10 reprints. Movie theater, unperforated, vertical pair from sheet upper margin (2733U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
Jugoslawien Zwangszuschlagsmarken / Jugoslavia Obligatory Stamps
7981 nh 50U image0,30 Din. Solidarit,ts-Wochen, ungez,hnt vom unteren Bogenrand, postfrisch, gepr. u. Fotoattest Velickovic

0, 30 Din. Solidarity weeks, unperforated from lower margin of sheet, mint never hinged, expertized and photo expertize Velickovic (50U) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
Liechtenstein / Liechtenstein
7982 og 1/3x image5 bis 25 H. Fürst Johann II., Kreidepapier, kpl. Satz sauber ungebraucht, Mi. 180.-

5 to 25 H. Prince Johann II., chalky paper, complete set clean unused, Michel 180.- (1/3x) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
7983 og 3x image25 H. dunkelkobalt Fürst Johann II, tadellos ungebraucht, Mi. 75.-

25 H. Dark cobalt prince Johann II, in perfect condition unused, Michel 75.- (3x) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
7984 og 3ya image25 H dunkelkobalt auf normalem Papier, gepr., Mi 780.-

25 H dark cobalt on normal paper, expertized, Michel 780.- (3ya) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €130

Currently...€130.00
7985 nh 3yb image25 Heller ultramarin, gew"hnliches Papier, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest Marxer BPP (2009): "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 1.900.-

25 Heller ultramarine, ordinary paper, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Marxer BPP (2009) : "genuine and immaculate", Michel 1.900.- (3yb) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €450

Currently...€450.00
7986 og 3yb image25 H. mittelultramarin, normales Papier, ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung und Falzspuren, Mi. 440.- für *

25 H. Medium ultramarine, normal paper, unused with original gumming and hinge traces, Michel 440.- for * (3yb) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
7987 used 3yb image25 H. mittelultramarin, gestempelt, Mi 525.-

25 H. Medium ultramarine, used, Michel 525.- (3yb) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €75

Currently...€75.00
7988 nh 53/60 image20 Rp. - 1 Fr. Landschaften, postfrisch komplett Luxus, Mi. 1.000.-

20 Rp - 1 Fr. Landscapes, mint never hinged complete outstanding quality, Michel 1.000.- (53/60) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €220

Currently...€220.00
7989 og 63/64,75/7 image10 Rp. und 30 Rp. Freimarken sowie 87. Geburtstag, tadellos ungebr.

10 Rp and 30 Rp postal stamps as well 87. Birthday, in perfect condition unused (63/64,75/7) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
7990 og 70 image20 Rp. Schloss Vaduz, tadellos ungebraucht, Mi. für ** 120.-

20 Rp castle Vaduz, in perfect condition unused, Michel for ** 120.- (70) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
7991 og 72/74 image10 Rp. - 30 Rp. Geburtstag Fürst Johann II, tadellos ungebraucht, Mi. für ** 220.-

10 Rp - 30 Rp birthday prince Johann II, in perfect condition unused, Michel for ** 220.- (72/74) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00